Juniper

Display: List / Grid
Show:
Sort By:
077-0209-000
Juniper 077-0209-000, FCMJ-8520-3-J1, SFP-1GE-T 1000Base-T SFP 077-0209-000..
$50.00
094-0174-000
Juniper 094-0174-000 3M LC/SC Duplex UL94V-0 Fiber Cable094-0174-000..
$25.00
10/100_FE-2
Juniper 10/100_FE-2, FE2, NGIUTT0CAB, 350-00070-01 card for the ERX700/140010/100_FE-2..
$150.00
10/100_FE-2_I/O
Juniper 10/100_FE-2_I/O, NGIUUT0CAB, 350-00067-01 Back card10/100_FE-2_I/O..
$85.00
1795
Juniper T1600-3-80A-U T640 to T1600 upgrade kit with two 3 X80 Amp Power Entry Modules, five SIB-I-T..
$1,695.00
340-00089-00
Juniper 340-00089-00, NGI2MV0EAB REDMID-OC/5/1340-00089-00..
$95.00
510-011320
Juniper 510-011320, P3-2TE-2FE, 710-009990 card for Juniper J2300 routers510-011320..
$95.00
510-011321
JUNIPER 510-011321, P3-2S-2FE 2 10/100 ETHERNET PORTS, 2 SYNC SERIAL PORTS. 510-011321..
$90.00
5GT-101
NetScreen-5GT-101 Firewall New..
$175.00
710-015748
Juniper 710-015748, 510-015388-01 SRX3400 A2 mid-plane board Rev. 07 ..
$795.00
Juniper 256Meg Memory..
$295.00
Juniper 740-013111, SFP-1GE-T, TRI-RATE, COUIAZBBAA, SFP-1GE-FE-E-T 1000bT SP7041-M1-JN ..
$95.00
740-013111
Juniper Branded 1000bT SFP-1GE-T SP7041-M1-JN 740-013111..
$45.00
740-014132
Juniper 740-014132, SFP-1GE-T 1000Base T CopperSFP-1GE-T..
$50.00
Juniper fiber optic 740-014290 10GBase-ER XFP-10G-E-OC192-IR2..
$1,195.00
740-038291
Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-TX, 740-038291, IPU2AHYRTB 10/100/1000 Transceiver Mod Small Form Factor Pluggabl..
$48.00
750-029143
Juniper 750-029143 SRX-MP-1ADSL2-A COUIAXEBAA 1-Port ADSL2+ Mini-PIM supporting ADSL/ADSL2/ADSL2+ 75..
$250.00
750-034247
Juniper EX3300-48T, 750-034247 EX3300 48-port 10/100/1000BASE-T with 4 SFP+ uplink ports (optics no..
$1,045.00
760-014964
Juniper 760-014964 MX960 Air Filter760-014964..
$150.00
NEOTERIS ACCESS 5000 FIPS, 5000 SERIES, INTERNAL & EXTERNAL RJ45 PORTS, ACCESS 5000 FIPS..
$795.00
Juniper AE1200sa Steel-Belted Radius Appliance Juniper AE1200sa ..
$295.00
Juniper AMX1100, MX104 (NO power, No Routing Engine) chassis with 4 MIC slots,4X10GbE SFPP built-in ..
$5,995.00
AOC-MCN1620-SSI
JUNIPER AOC-MCN1620-SSI UNIV-CRYPTO CRYPTOGRAPHIC PROCESSOR SA6500 ..
$195.00
AP-1421-1B02R2
JUNIPER YM-7421D JUNIPER NETWORKS AC POWER SUPPLY FOR SSG-550 P/N: YM-7421D, AP-1421-1B..
$150.00
AX411-US
uniper Networks AX411-US Access Point provides network access for wireless clients such as laptop or..
$75.00
BASE-14
14 Slot ERX-1400 Base system..
$500.00
ERX-1440 14slot base system 40g fabric no cards installed DC power..
$1,500.00
BASE-7
7 Slot ERX-700 Base system AC power..
$595.00
BTMREARTRAY-M160-S Blower Rear Lower Spare. Centrifugal Blower..
$75.00
BTMTRAY-M40-S
Juniper BTMTRAY-M40-S, IPPQABHFAA Lower Impeller Tray BTMTRAY-M40-S ..
$250.00
BX7000BASE-AC
Juniper BX7000BASE-AC, DSTCLEIP3D, DST007000-P3-C-D power supply, and optional cards sold separatel..
$595.00
CB-L-T-S
Juniper CB-L-T-S T320 Series Line Card Chassis Control BoardCB-L-T-S..
$50.00
CB-LCC-S
Juniper CB-LCC-S, IPUCA5DCTA T4000 control board 750-024570 ..
$995.00
CB-M
Juniper M320 CB-M Control Board CB-M-S CB-M-BB Control Board M320 HECI: IPUCAAPCAA PN: 710-009115 / ..
$150.00
Juniper CB-M-BB Control Board, Base Bundle, M Series..
$95.00
CB-M120-S
Juniper Networks CB-M120-S, IPUCAHMCTC M120 Control Board - Control processor (pulled from the back ..
$175.00
CB-T-S
Juniper CB-T-S, COUCAAFBAB T-Series Control Board for Stanalone and Multichassis SystemsCB-T-S..
$195.00
CB-TX-S
JUNIPER NETWORKS CB-TX-S-A COUCAAC JUNIPER TX MATRIX CONTROL BOARD COUCAACBAA CB-TX-S-..
$995.00
CB-TXP-S
Juniper CB-TXP-S, IPUCAV4CTB, 750-022607, 710-022606 Control Board for TX Matrix Plus, Base Bundle. ..
$9,995.00
CBL-JX-PWR-EU
Juniper Power cable - Europe - for J-series Services Router J2300, J2320, J2350, J4300, J4350, J6300..
$15.00
Juniper CBL-MGR-TXP-3D-LCC-S, (This includes: (2) 760-028763, (2) 760-027129, (1) 760-027130, (1) ..
$895.00
CBL-MGR-TXP-LCC-S
Juniper CBL-MGR-TXP-LCC-S Cable manger assembly for rear trunk fibers. Attaches to the LCCs that ar..
$475.00
CBL-PWR-10AC-STR-US
Juniper CBL-PWR-10AC-STR-US Juniper Networks AC Power Cable, US (10A, 2.5 m) - Straight Version. Req..
$5.00
CBL-TXP-AOC-008M
Juniper CBL-TXP-AOC-008M, IPPQAJZFAA, P740-046553 (1) Active Optical cable to interconnect SIB-TXP-3..
$495.00
CBL2-PTX-100AC-D-S
Juniper CBL2-PTX-100AC-D-S PTX Power Cord for 100A power AC Delta PDU, spare ..
$395.00
CCM-G10-S-SA
Juniper CCM-G10-S-SA, 750-006585, PB-HPC146000-01, 750960 G10 CMTS card CCM-G10-S-SA..
$395.00
CCM-G10-S-SA
Juniper CCM-G10-S-SA, 750-006585, 750960 G10 CMTS card CCM-G10-S-SA..
$395.00
CE1
JUNIPER CE1, NGIUFPOCAA, 350-10046-00 REV 01CE1..
$250.00
CE1-FULL - 20PORT CHANNELIZED E1 FRAME LI..
$795.00
CE1-FULL-I/O
JUNIPER CE1-FULL-I/O, NGI1CAAAAA, 350-90068-04 ERX 1400 E1 IO adapter 20 port CE1-FULL-I/O..
$795.00
CF-UPG3-1G-S
Juniper CF-UPG3-1G-S, 730-017995-01 Upgrade Kit for 1G compact flash for RE600/1600CF-UPG3-1G-S..
$150.00
CF-UPG3-1G-S
Juniper CF-UPG3-1G-S, 730-017995-01 Upgrade Kit for 1G compact flash for RE600/1600CF-UPG3-1G-S..
$100.00
CFP-100GBASE-ER4
Juniper CFP-100GBASE-ER4, CFP-100G-ER4, 740-045420, IPUIBSRMAA, FIM37200/222 Duplex LC connector (RX..
$12,995.00
CFP-100GBASE-LR4
Juniper CFP-100GBASE-LR4, 740-032210, IPU3AU8HAA 100GBASE-LR4 module. ..
$4,495.00
CFP-100GBASE-LR4
Juniper CFP-100GBASE-LR4, 740-032210, IPU3AU8HAA 100GBASE-LR4 module ..
$3,295.00
CFP-100GBASE-SR10
Juniper CFP-100GBASE-SR10 CFP 100GbE pluggable transceiver, MMF, 850 nm for 200 m transmission ..
$1,195.00
CFP-40GBASE-LR4
Juniper CFP-40GBASE-LR4, IPU3AU9HAA, 740-034554 40-Gigabit Ethernet CFP transceiver: 40GBASE-LR4CFP-..
$1,895.00
CFP-GEN2-100GBASE-LR4
Juniper CFP-GEN2-100GBASE-LR4, 740-047682, IPU3A4BHAA 100GBASE-LR4 ..
$5,995.00
CFP2-100G-LR4
Juniper CFP2-100G-LR4-D, IP9IATKDAA, 740-049775 100G-LR SMF 10km 1310nm OTN 70C ..
$5,995.00
CFP2-100GBASE-LR4
Juniper CFP2-100GBASE-LR4, IPU3A7ZHAA, 740-052504 100GBASE-LR4 Ethernet only CFP2 pluggable module. ..
$7,995.00
Juniper CFP2-100GBASE-SR10 0 CFP2 100GbE short range optics for Ethernet only, IPU3A70HAA, 740-0525..
$1,995.00
Juniper CHAS-BP-M320 M320 CHASSIS W/ INSTALLED BACKPLANE. CHAS-BP-M320 ..
$795.00
CHAS-BP-M40E-S
Juniper CHAS-BP-M40E-S M40e Chass W/ Installed Backplane.CHAS-BP-M40E-S..
$495.00
Juniper MX240 Chassis with installed backplane, Spare, no fans no power..
$4,995.00
Juniper CHAS-BP-MX960-S MX960 with installed backplane, SpareCHAS-BP-MX960-S..
$3,495.00
T320 Chassis with Installed Backplane Spare..
$295.00
CHAS-BP-T4000-S
Juniper CHAS-BP-T4000-S Chassis with back plane installed, 2x FANTRAY-T4000-S, 2x SCG-T-S, 1x FAN-R-..
$7,495.00
CHAS-BP-T640-S
Juniper CHAS-BP-T640-S empty T640 chassis with no power, craft, cards, etc. CHAS-BP-T640-S ..
$500.00
Juniper CHAS-BP-TXP-S, IPMN300BRA TX Matrix Plus Chassis with Installed Backplane. Commercial Lis..
$17,500.00
JUNIPER NETWORKS CHAS-GSR8 CNMLPM0DRA GIGABIT SWITCH ROUTER CHAS-GSR8-..
$750.00
Juniper Networks CHAS-MP-M10-S, M10 Chassis with Installed Midplane Spare..
$150.00
CHAS-MP-M10i-S
JUNIPER CHAS-MP-M10i-S, IPMEG00CRA M10I CHASSIS SPARE, NO PS, FANTRAYCHAS-MP-M10i-S..
$295.00
CHAS-MP-M10i-S
JUNIPER CHAS-MP-M10i-S, IPMEG00CRA M10I CHASSIS SPARE, NO PS, FANTRAYCHAS-MP-M10i-S..
$295.00
CHAS-MP-M120-S
Juniper CHAS-MP-M120-S M120 Chassis with Installed Midplane..
$495.00
CHAS-MP-M20-S
Juniper CHAS-MP-M20-S M20 Chassis with Installed Midplane SpareCHAS-MP-M20-S..
$175.00
Juniper CHAS-MP-M5-S Chassis only Spare..
$195.00
CHAS-MP-M7i-1GE-S
M7i chassis only no RE's spare, 1 built-in GbE port..
$295.00
CHAS-MP-M7i-2FE-S
M7i chassis only no RE's spare, 2 built-in FE ports..
$395.00
JUNIPER T320 CONN INTERFACE PANEL CARD CIP-L-T320-S..
$395.00
CIP-M160-S
CIP-M160-S M160 Connector In- rerface Panel Spare..
$179.00
CIP-M320
JUNIPER CIP-M320 Connector Interface Panel (CIP) CIP-M320..
$295.00
CIP-M40E-S
Juniper CIP-M40E-S, IPC340NEAA M40E CONN INTFC PAN SPCIP-M40E-S..
$95.00
CIP-M40E-S
Juniper CIP-M40E-S, IPC340NEAA M40E CONN INTFC PAN SPCIP-M40E-S..
$75.00
CIP-TXP-S
Juniper CIP-TXP-S, IPU3ANXHTB, 750-024787, 710-023792 Craft Interface Panel for TX Matrix Plus. ..
$1,995.00
JUNIPER CO12F0-SM_I/O- COC12-STM14-F0_I/O JUNIPER CO12F0-SM_I/O- NGI1YUDAAA..
$995.00
ERX 1440 COC12FO-SM-I/O Channelized Oc12/stm4 Io..
$2,495.00
COC3F0-MM-I/O
Juniper ERX COC3FO-MM-I/O, NGI1ZGCAAA, 350-00107-00 4-port Channelized OC3/STM1 MM IOA: provides (4)..
$695.00
Juniper ERX COC3FO-SM-I/O 4-port Channelized OC3/STM1 SM IOA: provides (4) channelized single mode O..
$2,495.00
COCX-F3
JUNIPER COCX-F3- LINE MODULE JUNIPER COCX-F3- NGI2JK0EAA..
$995.00
Juniper ERX 1400 1440 COCx/STMx F0 line OC3 OC12 Channelized module 350-00098-00 NGI11V0AAA COCx/STM..
$2,355.00
C2100 unisphere refurbished -..
$395.00
EXR-1400 2 port T1 CPE1-IOA..
$395.00
C2100 unisphere refurbished -..
$495.00
CRAFT- T640-S
JUNIPER CRAFT-T640-S, IPPYAAWEAA T640 Craft Interface Face Display T640CRAFT- T640-S..
$295.00
CRAFT-M120
JUNIPER CRAFT-M120 IPUCAHNCTA CRAFT INTERFACE PANEL JUNIPER CRAFT-M120 IPUCAHNCTA ..
$500.00
CRAFT-M20-S
Juniper CRAFT-M20-S, IPC3920EAA InterfaceCRAFT-M20-S..
$40.00
CRAFT-M40E-S
Juniper CRAFT-M40E-S, IPC332PEAA M40e Craft Interface Panel SpareCRAFT-M40E-S..
$195.00
CRAFT-T1600-S
Juniper CRAFT-T1600-S, IPUCAMDCTA, 760-020474 T1600 Craft Display PanelCRAFT-T1600-S..
$795.00
CRAFT-T320-S
T320 Craft Interface Panel Spare..
$295.00
CRYPTO PIC
SSG-550 CRYPTO PIC..
$395.00