NW Remarketing Inc. is not, and does not claim to be, an authorized Distributor/Reseller of any manufacturer mentioned on this page.

Brocade

Display: List / Grid
Show:
Sort By:
100-560-432
BROCADE/EMC 100-560-432, EM-4120-0001 Silkworm 4100 Fibre Channel switch with dual power (100-560-4..
$110.00
Brocade 100-560-433 DC Power 12.0V, 17.5A power supply for the Silkworm 4100 Fibre Channel Switch Br..
$75.00
100-652-511
BROCADE 100-652-511 AP-7600B Application Platform 16 ports (16 active).16 Ato-sensing 1, 2, or 4 Gbp..
$295.00
105-000-138
BROCADE 105-000-138 CP8 CARD MODULE BROCADE 105-000-138 CP8 ..
$175.00
BROCADE FCOE10-24 105-000-186 24 PORT SFP BLADE FOR THE DCX AND DCX-4S BACKBONES BROCADE FCOE10-24 1..
$2,500.00
10G-XFP-LR
Brocade/Foundry 10G-XFP-LR Original 10GB LR Multirate XFP Long Reach Transceiver 10G-XFP-LR ..
$170.00
10G-XFP-LR
Brocade/Foundry 10G-XFP-LR Original 10GB LR Multirate XFP Long Reach Transceiver 10G-XFP-LR ..
$170.00
Brocade 10GE-SR-XFP Tranceiver Module, 33011-000 ..
$25.00
Mcdata Intrepid 10000 Brocade i10K ED10k LMQ blade with 32 4GB 10K LW gbics..
$4,995.00
Brocade 12000 16 port SFP module no SPF..
$75.00
Brocade 250-007-900- 12000 Module, 1X RS232 PORT 250-007-900..
$85.00
40-1000556-03
Brocade 40-1000556-03 DUAL PORT FC 16GB PCI-e Card ..
$450.00
45W5599
Brocade/IBM Branded FGS648P-STK,45W5599-XIB-FGS648P-STK FastIron Stackable Ethernet Switch MPN, UPC..
$195.00
Brocade 5140 40PT 8GB SWITCH 40 Active ports and 40 8 port SFP Dual AC..
$14,250.00
57-0000075-01
Brocade 57-0000075-01 (10G) compatible 10Gigabit & STM64 SR SFP+ Transceiver 300m MM 850nm 57-000007..
$9.75
Brocade 57-0000076-01, 10G-SFPP-LR, 100-652-577, 80-1002625-01, 10 GbE LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km distance ..
$115.00
57-0000080-01
Brocade 57-1000080-01 SFP+ modules 8G 1310nm 25KM SFP PLUS transceivers optical module57-1000080-01..
$75.00
Brocade 57-0000084-01, 10G-SFPP-LRM 10GBase-LRM SFP+ ..
$250.00
57-0000087-01
Brocade 57-0000087-01, 100G-CFP-SR10 100GBase-SR10 100m Class 1 21CFR1040.10 57-0000087-01VDX 8770BR..
$1,995.00
Brocade 57-0000088-01, 16G-SFPP-FC 16GBase-FC SFP+ ..
$60.00
Brocade 57-0000089-01, XBR-000198, 100-652-590, 80-1005469-01 16G FC SFP+ LWL 10km ..
$325.00
57-0000090-01
Brocade 57-0000090-01. 4x16G FC SWL QSFP 50m Transceiver For Use In Brocade DCX 8510. 57-0000090-01..
$45.00
57-1000012-01
BROCADE Original 57-1000012-01 8Gbps SFP SW Transceiver..
$2.50
57-1000013-01
BROCADE 57-1000013-01 Duplex 4GBps 10km 1310nm Longwave Optical Transceiver Module..
$3.00
57-1000014-01
Brocade 57-1000014-01 1/2/4G Fiber Channel 4km 1310nm SFP Transceiver Module 57-1000014-01 ..
$45.00
57-1000027-01
Brocade 57-1000027-01 Duplex SFP+. Brocade's 10GBASE-LR/LW Ethernet transceiver is rated for distanc..
$10.00
Brocade 57-1000042-01 1GE Copper Gigabit RJ-45 Ethernet SFP ..
$40.00
57-1000117-01
Brocade 57-1000117-01 8G 850nm 550m SFP+ Module Optical Transceiver 57-1000117-01..
$3.00
Brocade 57-1000262-01, XBR-000258, 100-652-870, 80-1007397-01 16GB FC ELWL 25km Long Wave SFP ..
$395.00
Brocade 57-1000262-01, XBR-000258, 100-652-870, 80-1007397-01 16GB FC ELWL 25km Long Wave SFP ..
$295.00
Brocade 57-1000267-01, XBR-000232, 100-652-859, 4x16G FC SWL QSFP - 100m, DXC8510 ICL ..
$19.00
57-1000284-01
Brocade 57-1000284-01, 100G-CFP2-SR10 100Gbase-SR10 100GE SR10 CFP2 100m57-1000284-01The Brocade® 10..
$1,450.00
57-1000285-01
Brocade 57-1000285-01, 100G-CFP2-LR4-10KM 100GBase-LR4 (10km) Class 1 Laser Product Complies w/ 21CF..
$4,750.00
Brocade 57-1000333-01, XBR-000212, 100-652-897, 80-1009319-01, BRCD LBL 32GB Short Wave SW SFP ..
$80.00
Brocade 57-1000333-01, 100-652-897, 80-1009319-01, BRCD LBL 32GB Short Wave SW SFP ..
$105.00
BROCADE 60-0000739-02- POWER SUPPLY 60-0000739-02-..
$20.00
Brocade 60-0007000-04- SW 3900 Hot Swap Fan 60-0007000-04..
$16.00
Brocade AJ821A 8Gb SAN Switch for HP Enterprise BladeSystem c-Class, HSTNS-BC23-N, 56-1000243-02, 80..
$170.00
AP-7600B
BROCADE AP-7600B 100-652-511 Application Platform 16 ports (16 active).16 Ato-sensing 1, 2, or 4 Gbp..
$140.00
Brocade 12000 16 port SFP module no SPF..
$75.00
Brocade SW12000 Control Processor..
$75.00
Brocade 12000 AC power supply..
$65.00
Brocade 300 Brocade 340 16 Port Full Fabric 8Gbps Fibre Channel Switch BR-340-0008 ..
$595.00
Brocade BR-360-0008, 80-1001437-08, Fibre Channel Switch - 24 Active Ports ..
$1,250.00
BR-48000-0148
BROCADE BR-48000-0148 FC4-48 4Gb 48-PORT BLADE FOR 48000 BROCADE FC4-48 BR-48000-0148..
$145.00
BR-48000-0153-M
FC10-6 Brocade 6 Port, 10GB Fiber Channel Blade for the BR-48000..
$350.00
BR-5120-0008
Brocade BR-5120-0008 5120, 24 ports enabled with Full Fabric functionality, 2 Power Supplies, 8Gbps ..
$500.00
BR-5140-0008
Brocade BR-5140-0008 40 portBR-5140-0008..
$1,150.00
Brocade 5140 40PT 8GB SWITCH 40 Active ports and 40 8 port SFP Dual AC..
$2,495.00
Brocade BR-6510-24-8G-R Managed Switch - 24 ports Desktop BR-6510-24-8G-R, 80-100569-04 ..
$3,495.00
Brocade BR-8000-0008 8000, 8P FC, 24P CEE,FCoE, 8 8Gb SWL SFP+, EGM ..
$475.00
BR-AP065066030US
IBM BRANDED BROCADE BR-AP065066030US AP065066030US BROCADE MOBILITY 650 DUAL INT IBM BR-AP06506603..
$395.00
BR-AP7131-60020-US
Brocade/Motorola Branded BR-AP7131-60020-US Brocade Mobility Wireless Access Point AP7131-60020-US B..
$295.00
BR-MLX-10GX24-DM
Brocade BR-MLX-10GX24-DM MLXe 24-port 10 GbE module with IPv4/IPv6/MPLS hardware support—requires SF..
$1,195.00
Brocade BR-MLX-10Gx4-X-ML 4x 10 GbE XFP Slot module featuring IPv4/IPv6/MPLS hardware support—requir..
$2,995.00
Brocade BR-MLX-1GCX24-X-ML, MLX 24-port (X) 10/100/1,000 copper (RJ-45) module with IPv4/IPv6/MPLS h..
$695.00
Brocade BR-MLX-1GFX24-X 24x GbE SFP module. Hardware supports IPv4/IPv6/MPLS . Supports 1 million IP..
$3,300.00
Brocade BR-MLX-1GFX24-X-ML MLX Series 24-port FE/GbE (SFP) module, with IPv4/IPv6/MPLS hardware supp..
$1,795.00
Brocade BR-MLX-MR2-X MLXe system management module. Comes with 4 GB SDRAM, 2 GB internal compact fl..
$2,495.00
BR-MLXE-16-MR2-M-AC
Brocade BR-MLXE-16-MR2-M-AC MLXe-16 AC system with one MR2 (M) management module, two high-speed sw..
$5,900.00
BR-MLXE-16-MR2-M-AC
Brocade BR-MLXE-16-MR2-M-AC MLXe-16 AC system with one MR2 (M) management module, two high-speed sw..
$4,495.00
BR-MLXE-32-ACPWR-3000
Brocade BR-MLXE-32-ACPWR-3000 32-slot NetIron MLXe/XMR/MLX AC 3000W power supply. Brocade BR-MLXE..
$590.00
This Brocade BR-MLXE-4-MR-M-AC 80-1004814-02 Bundle consists of 1 Brocade MLXe-4 AC chassis 1 MR m..
$3,495.00
This BR-MLXE-8-AC Bundle consists of 2 Brocade BR-MLX-MR2-X Management Module 1 Brocade MLXe Serie..
$2,595.00
BR-RFS7000-WW
Brocade BR-RFS7000-WW Mobility - Controller - RFS7000 - 4 combo GbE LAN ports. Access Point license ..
$795.00
BR-RFS7000-WW
Brocade BR-RFS7000-WW Mobility - Controller - RFS7000 - 4 combo GbE LAN ports. Access Point license ..
$995.00
Brocade VDX6710 features 48x RJ-45 Gigabit Ethernet ports, 6x SFP+, and Port side exhaust airflow. N..
$475.00
Brocade BR-VDX6720-24-F VDX 6720 with 24 SFP+ ports. Features power side exhaust airflow. comes with..
$550.00
Brocade VDX 6720 with 24 SFP+ ports. Features port side exhaust airflow. comes with two 250W Power s..
$750.00
BR-VDX6720-40-F
Brocade BR-VDX6720-40-F VDX 6720,includes 40 SFP+ ports OF 1/10 Gigabit Ethernet With Port side inta..
$595.00
BR-VDX6720-60-R
Brocade BR-VDX6720-60-R VDX 6720,includes 60 SFP+ ports OF 1/10 Gigabit Ethernet With Port side exha..
$851.00
Broacade BR-VDX6740-24-F, 80-1007295-01 VDX6740,24-Port, AC, Nonport side exhaust ..
$2,200.00
Brocade BR-VDX6740-64-F, 80-1007520-02 VDX 6740, 64P SFP+ ports only—no optics, AC, non-port-side ex..
$3,695.00
Brocade VDX 6740 - switch - 64 ports - managed - rack-mountable Brocade VDX 6740, includes 48 SFP..
$4,300.00
Brocade BR-VDX8770-12X40G-QSFP-1, 12-port 40GE QSFP Line Card No Optics Included 80-1006293-02 ..
$2,495.00
BR-VDX8770-2x100G-CFP2 VDX Expansion Module 2x100GbE.CFP2. Blades with 2 ports activated by defau..
$4,900.00
Brocade BR-VDX8770-48X10G-SFPP-1, 48x 1/10 GbE SFP/SFP+ Module No Optics 80-1008727-02 60-100..
$3,500.00
Brocade BR-VDX8770-6X100G-CFP2 VDX Expansion Module. 1 6×100 GbE BR-VDX8770-6X100G-CFP2, VDX8770..
$4,995.00
Mcdata Intrepid 10000 Brocade i10K LMQ ED10k blade with 32x finsar 2gb 10Km..
$2,500.00
Brocade/EMC CPX6, XBR-CPX6-0103, 60-1003201-12, 105-000-800-00, 40-1001108-10, Control Processor bla..
$19,500.00
Brocade CR16-8, 80-1004898-01, 105-000-212, 60-1002054-10 16-port QSFP 16G core switch blade for DCX..
$450.00
Brocade/EMC CR32-4, XBR-X64-0106, 60-1003226-10, 105-000-807-00, 80-1009554-01, 40-1001054-11, DCX6-..
$16,500.00
Brocade/EMC DCX 8510-8, 100-652-846 10-slot chassis (10 line card slots and 2 Control Processor blad..
$7,500.00
Brocade Dell DL-6505-12-8G-0R, 80-1006326-05, Brocade 6505 San Switch with Gen 5 Fibre Channel --12 ..
$2,200.00
Brocade / Dell DL-6510-48-16G-F, 80-1005738-06, W1CWX, Brocade 6510 48-Port 16 Gbps Fibre Channel SA..
$3,995.00
Brocade Dell DL-M5424-0012, M5424, F855T, 80-1003806-07 8Gb Fibre Switch for PowerEdge M100E DL-M542..
$425.00
BROCADE SILKWORM 3900 32-PORT SWITCH 26 SFP's..
$150.00
E1MG-TX
NOB Brocade Original E1MG-TX 1000Base-TX SFP mini-GBIC Copper, RJ-45 connector XBR-000190 ..
$95.00
Brocade DS-5100B, EM-5120-0008, 40-Port Switch ..
$695.00
Brocade ICX6430-24 24-port 1 GbE switch, 4×1 GbE SFP uplink/stacking ports, fanless Switch EM-ICX..
$100.00
ES-5832B
EMC / Brocade Connectrix ES-5832B, 100-652-561 Encryption switch. The EMC Connectrix ES-5832B is a h..
$475.00
ES-5832B
EMC / Brocade Connectrix ES-5832B, 100-652-561 Encryption switch. The EMC Connectrix ES-5832B is a h..
$425.00
Brocade ES4625M-FLF-08 84-1000772-02 2 port 10G XFP Module ..
$195.00
FC10-6
FC10-6 Brocade 6 Port, 10GB Fiber Channel Blade for the BR-48000..
$995.00
Brocade FC10-6 40-1000033 60-0000986 6 Port, 10GB Fiber Channel Blade for the BR-48000 ..
$195.00
Brocade FC16-48, 105-000-216, 80-1005187-01 loaded with 48x Brocade 57-1000117-01 BR-DCX8510-2148 (..
$4,195.00
Brocade/EMC FC32-48 60-1003200-11, 105-000-810-00, 80-1009536-01, 40-1000801-15, XBR-X6-0148 48-..
$43,950.00
FC4-48
BROCADE FC4-48 BR-48000-0148 48000 48-PORT 4Gb BLADE BROCADE BR-48000-0148 FC4-48..
$125.00
Brocade FC8-48, 105-000-185 48-port 8G compatible line card. Loaded with 48x 8G SFP's (57-1000117-01..
$195.00
Brocade FC8-48E, 105-000-271, 60-1001945-15 8GB Enhanced Port Blade ..
$550.00