NW Remarketing Inc. is not, and does not claim to be, an authorized Distributor/Reseller of any manufacturer mentioned on this page.

HP (3rd Party)

Display: List / Grid
Show:
Sort By:
JD093B
HP JD093B X130 10G SFP+ LC LRM Transceiver..
$50.00
HP JD093B X130, SFP-XG-LX220-MM1310 10G SFP+ LC LRM Transceiver HP JD093B..
$35.00
JD108A
HP JD108A X130 10GBase-LR XFP SC 1310nm Transceiver Module Mfr P/N JD108A..
$75.00
JD117A
HP 3rd Party JD117A X130 10GBase-SR XFP LC 850nm Transceiver Module Mfr P/N JD117A..
$95.00
3rd Party branded for HP JD119A LANSWITCH MODULE, SFP-GE-LX-SM1310-A, HP JD119A..
$45.00