NW Remarketing Inc. is not, and does not claim to be, an authorized Distributor/Reseller of any manufacturer mentioned on this page.

HUAWEI

Display: List / Grid
Show:
Sort By:
CFP-100G-LR4
HUAWEI CFP-100G-LR4, OM9550L 100G-4*25-1310nm-10km-SM-CFP CFP-100G-LR4 ..
$1,500.00
DLC-DLC-2M1B07-L60
HUAWEI DLC-DLC-2M1B07-L60, 14130621 Fiber cable reel (MM) Fiber Type: MM CN IL(dB) ..
$190.00
DLCK-DLCK-2MICK45-L60
HUAWEI DLCK-DLCK-2MICK45-L60, 14130621 Fiber cable reel (MM) Type (IL) db (RL) db ..
$110.00
IPCLK1000
HUAWEI IPCLK1000, IPCLK1000-Q3M3PCKSV1, 1U DC Power Switch ..
$275.00
LS5D00E2XX00
HUAWEI LS5D00E2XX00, CX22E2XX 2-port 10GE XFP uplink subcard for the Quidway S5300 Series LS5D00E..
$885.00
Quidway S5328C-EI
HUAWEI Quidway S5328C-EI, LS-S5328C-EI 24-port switch. It provides twentyfour 10/100/1000Base-T port..
$1,475.00