NW Remarketing Inc. is not, and does not claim to be, an authorized Distributor/Reseller of any manufacturer mentioned on this page.

Avaya-Lucent

Display: List / Grid
Show:
Sort By:
P550 Mulilayer 2 port 1000Base-LX Moduel with intergrated Rout 45089-0063..
$325.00
P5501R-SUP SUP Engine..
$275.00
Cajun P550R with Integrated Routing L3 Chassis with CPU and thee power supply 108360793..
$350.00
P220G L2 7 port 1000Base SX..
$325.00
P220FE L2 Switch 24port 10/100TX 1 port 1000BaseSX..
$325.00
M770 M-SPX module..
$395.00
M770 M3-622SM 108490855..
$1,495.00
P550 48 port TELCO 10/100 module..
$55.00
CAJUN 16 port 10/100 Uplink Module..
$55.00
108562976
Avaya-Lucent 108562976 X330L1 4705-061 CAJUN 1 port GBIC LX Uplink module X330L1 108562976..
$85.00
108563123
Avaya-Lucent 108563123 P333T 4705-056 BAMSDB0ARA Lucent 24 port 10/100 Modular switch 108563123..
$115.00
Backup Power Supply For P330 and P120 BUPS..
$195.00
108644444
AVAYA 108644444 CAJUN P333R 24-PORT 10/100 4705-070 AC PWR AVAYA-LUCENT 108644444..
$125.00
M770 M15 155SM..
$1,495.00
108659186
Avaya-Lucent 108659186 X330-OC12F1 4705-141 BA8I20PCAB Single port OC12 108659186UPC: 659427012112..
$225.00
108659186
Avaya-Lucent 108659186 X330-OC12F1 BA8I20PCAB 4705-141 Single port OC12 108659186New open box, old s..
$225.00
AVAYACAJUN 1000Base SX GBIC..
$65.00
P880 Fault Tolerant Routing Switch SUP 7 Xbar Elements 2 Xbar Controllers 3 Power Supplies..
$725.00
P880 AC power supply..
$395.00
P550880 M5502-AOC12-SMF ATM OC12 Mod..
$1,595.00
108873233
AVAYA 108873233, P133G2, BAMBCE0CRA 24-PORT Ethernet Switch AVAYA-LUCENT 108873233, P133G2, BAMBCE0C..
$175.00
AVAYACAJUN 1000Base SFP LX Transciver..
$165.00
AVAYA IP600D1 Chassis only no cards installed..
$795.00
C460 MULTI-LAYER 48 x 10/100Base-T (RJ-45) 700255029..
$495.00
C460 Muli-layer 12 port SFP..
$495.00
P5501R-SUP SUP Engine..
$190.00
Cajun P550R with Integrated Routing L3 Chassis with CPU and thee power supply 108360793..
$395.00
P550 48 port TELCO 10/100 module..
$50.00
P550 M5502-AOC12-MMF ATM OC12 Mod 108715269..
$215.00
P550880 M5502-AOC12-SMF ATM OC12 Mod 108715277..
$1,895.00
P550 48 port TELCO 10/100 module..
$45.00
P220G L2 7 port 1000Base SX..
$295.00
P880 4-port L3 GIG module w GBIC interfaces..
$695.00
AVAYACAJUN 1000Base LX GBIC real lucent..
$125.00
80SERIES 48PT L2 10/100 MOD TELCO M8048-100TC..
$295.00
P880 8 port 1000Base T Copper L2 only M8008R-1000T..
$1,395.00
Cajun P580R GETH 6 SLOT RM SWCH CHAS..
$450.00
P880 2 port OC12 SM module L3 Enabled..
$495.00
P880 48 port 10/100 Base TX L2 700231236..
$250.00
P880 Fault Tolerant Routing Switch SUP 7 Xbar Elements 2 Xbar Controllers 3 Power Supplies..
$3,995.00
Lucent 24 port 10/100 Modular router..
$335.00
Lucent 24 port 10/100 Modular router..
$220.00
Backup Power Supply For P330 and P120 BUPS..
$195.00
4705-070
CAJUN P333R 24 port 10/100 4705-201 AC power..
$195.00
AVAYACAJUN 1000Base SX GBIC..
$75.00
AVAYACAJUN 1000Base SFP SX Transciever..
$120.00
AVAYACAJUN 1000Base SFP LX Transciver..
$190.00
CAJUN P333R-LB 700177389..
$190.00
CAJUN P332GT-ML 12PT GBIC L2 STK SWCH..
$1,895.00
CAJUN -PWR 10/100 24PT STK SWCH 4708-218..
$395.00
M770 M-SPX module..
$395.00
ATT Headset Adaptor Cream..
$22.00
AVAYA 700013063 P880 4-PORT L2L3 GIG MODULE W/ GBIC INTERFACES AVAYA 700013063..
$695.00
P880 4-port L2 GIG module w GBIC interfaces..
$595.00
P880 8 port GBIC 1000Base L2 and L3 PEC 4589-805..
$995.00
AVAYACAJUN 1000Base LX GBIC real lucent..
$125.00
AVAYA 700013204 M8048-100TC 80SERIES 48PT L2 10/100 MOD TELCO AVAYA-LUCENT 700013204..
$795.00
80SERIES 4PT L2 1000Base T 700013279..
$895.00
P880 8 port 1000Base T Copper L2 only M8008R-1000T..
$1,395.00
Cajun P580R GETH 6 SLOT RM SWCH CHAS..
$1,495.00
X330-ML with Cable..
$195.00
CAJUN P333R-LB 700177389..
$725.00
700177405
AVAYA 700177405, P332G-ML, 4705-203, CNM8MH0DRA CAJUN P332G-ML 12PT GBIC STK SWCH AVAYA 700177405..
$1,095.00
700177405
AVAYA 700177405, P332G-ML , 4705-203 CNM8MH0DRA CAJUN P332G-ML 12PT GBIC STK SWCH AVAYA 700177405..
$595.00
700177413
AVAYA 700177413 P332GT-ML CNM8LG0DRA CAJUN P332GT-ML 700177413 ..
$195.00
700177413
AVAYA 700177413 P332GT-ML CNM8LG0DRA CAJUN P332GT-ML 700177413..
$195.00
Avaya IP400 Phone 16..
$595.00
700184807
AVAYA 700184807 IP400 DIGITAL STATION MOD 16pt AVAYA-LUCENT 700184807..
$150.00
700200744
Avaya-Lucent 700200744 P333T-PWR BAMSDE0CRA CAJUN -PWR 10/100 24PT STK SWCH 4708-218..
$195.00
CAJUN -PWR 10/100 24PT STK SWCH 4708-218..
$1,785.00
700211360
Avaya-Lucent 700211360 IP400 Analog Trunk 16 700211360..
$150.00
AVAYA AVAYA MEDIA MODULE MM710 T1 E1..
$995.00
700231236
AVAYA 700231236 M8048R-100TX 4589-868 P880 48-PORT 10/100 Base TX L2 M8048R-TX AVAYA-LUCENT 70023..
$195.00
CAJUN P134G2-E 48 port 10/100 with 2 SFP uplink..
$795.00
700255029
Avaya-Lucent 700255029 M4648ML-T BA8AJH0DAA C460 MULTI-LAYER 48 x 10/100Base-T (RJ-45) 700255029..
$195.00
700255045
Avaya-Lucent 700255045 M4612ML-G C460 Multi-layer 12 port SFP 700255045..
$395.00
AVAYA Media Module MM714..
$995.00
700281587
AVAYA 700281587 M4648ML-T-PWR C460 MULTI-LAYER 48 x 10/100BaseT (RJ-45). + 2 x GBIC (SFP) INLINE POW..
$895.00
700281603
AVAYA 700281603 C460ML PWR-CFG CHASSIS ONLY 1x fan tray AVAYA 700281603..
$695.00
AVAYA G350 MEDIA GATEWAY Chassis only..
$995.00
X360STK STACKING MOD 8 GBPS OCTAPLANE no cable..
$120.00
700315575
AVAYA 700315575 MM711 Analog VH27 Module 700315575..
$35.00
AVAYA S8300B MEDIA SRVR CM2.2 AND HIGHER..
$395.00
700359946
AVAYA 700359946 OFFICE IP406 V2 CONTROL UNIT AVAYA-LUCENT 700359946..
$100.00
Black Office Phone 8403..
$29.00
AP-2000
Avaya-Lucent AP-2000 AP-3 AE 022063 802.11B 2.4GHZ DUAL SLOT ACCESS POINT WITH BUILT-IN ACTIVE ETHER..
$40.00
802.11B 2.4GHZ DUAL SLOT ACCESS POINT WITH BUILT-IN ACTIVE ETHERNET (NO POWER SUPPLY)..
$65.00
M770 108644493..
$1,995.00
M770 M15 155SM 108490855..
$1,995.00
M5500-SUP
Avaya-Lucent M5500-SUP 530-0012-061 CAJUN 550/880 SUPERVISOR L2 MODULE M5500-SUP..
$250.00
M5500R-SUPA
AVAYA-LUCENT M5500R-SUPA 108673401 530-0055-062 M5500R-SUPA SUPERVISOR MODULE FOR CAJUN P880 CHASSIS..
$195.00
M5501R-SUP
AVAYA M5501R-SUP 530-0030-062 P550 CAJUN P5501R SUP ENGINE AVAYA-LUCENT M5501R-SUP..
$195.00
M5502-1000LX-F
AVAYA M5502-1000LX-F 2-Port Fiber Module AVAYA-LUCENT M5502-1000LX-F..
$265.00
M5502-1000SX-F
AVAYA M5502-1000SX-F 530-0015-161 P550 2-PORT SX FIBER MODULE AVAYA-LUCENT M5502-1000SX-F..
$225.00
M5502-AOC12MMF
Avaya-Lucent M5502-AOC12-MMF 530-0058-566 P550 ATM OC12 Mod 108715269..
$245.00
M5502-AOC12SMF
Avaya-Lucent M5502-AOC12SMF 530-0058-465 P550 ATM OC12 Mod 108715277..
$295.00
M5502-AOC3SMF
AVAYA M5502-AOC3SMF 530-0082-462 10984277 2-PORT ATM SONET MODULE AVAYA-LUCENT M5502-AOC3SMF ..
$195.00
M5502R-1000LX-F
AVAYA M5502R-1000LX-F 530-0020-261 P550 MULTILAYER 2-PORT 1000Base-LX MODULE AVAYA-LUCENT M5502R-1..
$495.00
M5502R-1000SX-F
Avaya-Lucent M5502R-1000SX-F 108299199 4589-062 P550 Multilayer 2-port 1000BASE-SX Module with Inte..
$195.00
M5504-1000LX-F
AVAYA M5504-1000LX-F 108317058 530-0016-262 P550880 CAJUN M5504-1000LX-F 4 PORT GIGABIT LX AVAYA-..
$250.00