NW Remarketing Inc. is not, and does not claim to be, an authorized Distributor/Reseller of any manufacturer mentioned on this page.

Agilestar

Display: List / Grid
Show:
Sort By:
SFP-1250-ZX-CWDM-AS
Agilestar SFP-1250-ZX-CWDM-AS 80 km Gigabit Ethernet SFP Transceiver ..
$100.00
SFP-1250-ZX-CWDM-AS
Agilestar SFP-1250-ZX-CWDM-AS 80 km Gigabit Ethernet SFP TransceiverSFP-1250-ZX-CWDM-AS..
$175.00
SFP-GE-T-AS
Agilestar SFP-GE-T-AS 1000BASE-TX Cat-5-RJ45 product 100M. SFP-GE-T-AS ..
$35.00
XFP-10G-SR-AS
Agilestar XFP-10G-SR-AS transceivers operate at an 850nm optical wavelength, and are designed for 50..
$150.00