NW Remarketing Inc. is not, and does not claim to be, an authorized Distributor/Reseller of any manufacturer mentioned on this page.

OSN040N03

Brand: HUAWEI
Product Code: OSN040N03
Availability: 1
Condition:
Condition:
Price: $12,500.00
Qty:  
Description Reviews (0)
02311FAP Huawei 100GBASE-ER4 CFP2, 1310nm LC SMF 40km High Speed Transceiver Transceiver,CFP2,1310nm,103.125Gb/s,-2.9dBm,2.9dBm,-21.4dBm,Straight LC,SMF,40km,OMA,100GBASE-ER4 OSN040N03
0
There are no reviews for this product.

Write a review

Your Name:


Your Review: Note: HTML is not translated!

Rating: Bad           Good

Enter the code in the box below: