NW Remarketing Inc. is not, and does not claim to be, an authorized Distributor/Reseller of any manufacturer mentioned on this page.

740-020465

Brand: Juniper
Product Code: 740-020465
Availability: 19
Condition:
Condition:
Price: $99.00
Qty:  
Description Reviews (0)
Juniper 740-020465, EX-SFP-GE10KT15R13, SBP6H44-J3-BW-49 LR SFP 1000BASE-BX, Tx 1550nm/Rx 1310nm for 10km transmission on single-strand, single-mode fiber
0
There are no reviews for this product.

Write a review

Your Name:


Your Review: Note: HTML is not translated!

Rating: Bad           Good

Enter the code in the box below: