NW Remarketing Inc. is not, and does not claim to be, an authorized Distributor/Reseller of any manufacturer mentioned on this page.

XFP-10GE-S

Brand: Juniper
Product Code: XFP-10GE-S
Availability: 1
Condition:
Condition:
Price: $55.00
Qty:  
Description Reviews (0)
Juniper EX-XFP-10GE-SR, IPU2AJTRTB, 740-014289 10GbE short reach multimode pluggable interface
0
There are no reviews for this product.

Write a review

Your Name:


Your Review: Note: HTML is not translated!

Rating: Bad           Good

Enter the code in the box below: