NW Remarketing Inc. is not, and does not claim to be, an authorized Distributor/Reseller of any manufacturer mentioned on this page.

GLC-ZX-SMD

Brand: Cisco
Product Code: GLC-ZX-SMD
Availability: Out Of Stock
Condition:
Price: $100.00
Qty:  
Description Reviews (0)
Cisco GLC-ZX-SMD, WOTRB9XBAA, 10-2621-01 1000BASE-ZX extended distance; with DOM GLC-ZX-SMD, 1000Base SFP Optical Transceiver Mfg. : Cisco Part Number: GLC-ZX-SMD Form Factor: SFP TX Wavelength: 1550nm Reach: 80km Cable Type: singlemode fiber Rate Category: 1000Base Interface Type: ZX Digital Optical Mon. (DOM): Yes Connector Type: Dual-LC Up to 1.25Gb/s data links Hot-pluggable SFP Footprint Compliant with specifications for IEEE802.3Z Eye Safety Designed to meet Laser Class1 Compliant with IEC60825-1 Single +3.3V Power Supply Standard Office Operating Temperature 0?C to +50C RoHS compliance
0
There are no reviews for this product.

Write a review

Your Name:


Your Review: Note: HTML is not translated!

Rating: Bad           Good

Enter the code in the box below: