NW Remarketing Inc. is not, and does not claim to be, an authorized Distributor/Reseller of any manufacturer mentioned on this page.

CFP2-100G-SR10-D2

Brand: Juniper
Product Code: CFP2-100G-SR10-D2
Availability: 23
Condition:
Condition:
Price: $995.00
Qty:  
Description Reviews (0)
Juniper CFP2-100G-SR10-D2 IPU3BDUHAA 740-062675 OTN OM3 100m 850nm FTLC8221SCNM-J4
0
There are no reviews for this product.

Write a review

Your Name:


Your Review: Note: HTML is not translated!

Rating: Bad           Good

Enter the code in the box below: