NW Remarketing Inc. is not, and does not claim to be, an authorized Distributor/Reseller of any manufacturer mentioned on this page.

740-032986

Brand: Juniper
Product Code: 740-032986
Availability: 12
Condition:
Condition:
Price: $45.00
Qty:  
Description Reviews (0)
Juniper QSFPP-40GBASE-SR4 740-032986 850nm 0-70C 40GBASE-SR4 OM3 100m
0
There are no reviews for this product.

Write a review

Your Name:


Your Review: Note: HTML is not translated!

Rating: Bad           Good

Enter the code in the box below: