NW Remarketing Inc. is not, and does not claim to be, an authorized Distributor/Reseller of any manufacturer mentioned on this page.

10GigaTAP-4SR

Brand: Gigamon
Product Code: 10GigaTAP-4SR
Availability: 3
Condition:
Condition:
Price: $995.00
Qty:  
Description Reviews (0)
Gigamon 10GigaTAP-4SR, TAP-232, 132-0020-400 850nm, multimode, tap blade w/ 8x internal SFP-532 10Gbps SFP+, multimode, 850nm SFP's List price: $15,295
0
There are no reviews for this product.

Write a review

Your Name:


Your Review: Note: HTML is not translated!

Rating: Bad           Good

Enter the code in the box below: