NW Remarketing Inc. is not, and does not claim to be, an authorized Distributor/Reseller of any manufacturer mentioned on this page.

EX-SFP-10GE-LR

Brand: Juniper
Product Code: EX-SFP-10GE-LR
Availability: 206
Condition:
Condition:
Price: $55.00
Qty:  
Description Reviews (0)
JUNIPER EX-SFP-10GE-LR, 740-021309, SFP+ 10GBase-LR 10 Gigabit Ethernet Optics, 1310nm for 10km transmission on SMF.
0
There are no reviews for this product.

Write a review

Your Name:


Your Review: Note: HTML is not translated!

Rating: Bad           Good

Enter the code in the box below: