NW Remarketing Inc. is not, and does not claim to be, an authorized Distributor/Reseller of any manufacturer mentioned on this page.

CFP-100GBASE-SR10

CFP-100GBASE-SR10
CFP-100GBASE-SR10 CFP-100GBASE-SR10 CFP-100GBASE-SR10 CFP-100GBASE-SR10
Brand: Juniper
Product Code: CFP-100GBASE-SR10
Availability: Out Of Stock
Condition:
Price: $950.00
Qty:  
Description Reviews (0)
Juniper CFP-100GBASE-SR10 CFP 100GbE pluggable transceiver, MMF, 850 nm for 200 m transmission
0
There are no reviews for this product.

Write a review

Your Name:


Your Review: Note: HTML is not translated!

Rating: Bad           Good

Enter the code in the box below: