NW Remarketing Inc. is not, and does not claim to be, an authorized Distributor/Reseller of any manufacturer mentioned on this page.

ONS-SI-2G-L2

ONS-SI-2G-L2
ONS-SI-2G-L2 ONS-SI-2G-L2 ONS-SI-2G-L2 ONS-SI-2G-L2
Brand: Cisco
Product Code: ONS-SI-2G-L2
Availability: Out Of Stock
Condition:
Price: $195.00
Qty:  
Description Reviews (0)
Cisco Original ONS-SI-2G-L2, OC-48/STM-16 LR/L-16.2, 1550 nm SMF, SFP, ITEMP WMOTCMRAAA 10-1990-02 SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module SONET/SDH fiber optic LC single mode up to 49.7 miles OC-48/STM-16 1550 nm for ONS 15454 15454 Optical Filter 15454 SONET 12-Port DS-3 Transmultiplexer Card Networking Cabling Type: Fiber optic Connectivity Technology: Wired Data Link Protocol: SONET/SDH Data Transfer Rate: 2.5 Gbps Form Factor: Plug-in module Max Transfer Distance: 49.7 miles Optical Wave Length: 1550 nm Type: SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
0
There are no reviews for this product.

Write a review

Your Name:


Your Review: Note: HTML is not translated!

Rating: Bad           Good

Enter the code in the box below: