NW Remarketing Inc. is not, and does not claim to be, an authorized Distributor/Reseller of any manufacturer mentioned on this page.

3HE00876AA

3HE00876AA
3HE00876AA 3HE00876AA 3HE00876AA
Brand: Alcatel-Lucent
Product Code: 3HE00876AA
Availability: 1
Condition:
Condition:
Price: $375.00
Qty:  
Description Reviews (0)
Alcatel-Lucent 3HE00876AA, IPUIARFDAA 1-port 10GBASE-ER Small Form-Factor Pluggable (XFP) Optics Module, 1550 nm, LC Connector.
0
There are no reviews for this product.

Write a review

Your Name:


Your Review: Note: HTML is not translated!

Rating: Bad           Good

Enter the code in the box below: