NW Remarketing Inc. is not, and does not claim to be, an authorized Distributor/Reseller of any manufacturer mentioned on this page.

3HE04939CE

3HE04939CE
3HE04939CE 3HE04939CE 3HE04939CE 3HE04939CE
Brand: Alcatel-Lucent
Product Code: 3HE04939CE
Availability: 2
Condition:
Condition:
Price: $495.00
Qty:  
Description Reviews (0)
Alcatel-Lucent 3HE04939CE, IPU3ANDEAA 1-port 1000BASE CWDM Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) OpticsModule, Single Mode Fiber (SMF), 40km, 1551 nm, LC Connector, Digital Diagnostic Monitor (DDM), RoHS 6/6 compliant.
0
There are no reviews for this product.

Write a review

Your Name:


Your Review: Note: HTML is not translated!

Rating: Bad           Good

Enter the code in the box below: