NW Remarketing Inc. is not, and does not claim to be, an authorized Distributor/Reseller of any manufacturer mentioned on this page.

3HE00070CD

3HE00070CD
3HE00070CD 3HE00070CD 3HE00070CD 3HE00070CD
Brand: Alcatel-Lucent
Product Code: 3HE00070CD
Availability: 3
Condition:
Condition:
Price: $125.00
Qty:  
Description Reviews (0)
Alcatel-Lucent 3HE00070CD, IPUIBD1DAA 1-port 1000BASE CWDM Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) Optics Module, Single Mode Fiber (SMF), 120km, 1531 nm, LC Connector, Digital Diagnostic Monitor (DDM), RoHS 6/6 compliant, Extended Temperature -40/85C.
0
There are no reviews for this product.

Write a review

Your Name:


Your Review: Note: HTML is not translated!

Rating: Bad           Good

Enter the code in the box below: