NW Remarketing Inc. is not, and does not claim to be, an authorized Distributor/Reseller of any manufacturer mentioned on this page.

0063206903

Brand: Adva
Product Code: 0063206903
Availability: Out Of Stock
Condition:
Price: $595.00
Qty:  
Description Reviews (0)
Adva DWCM-PL, 0063206903 10 Gbit/s s-MC10G WCM-PL Fiber Module. CH 3 Local: XFP Module. Remote: Varies (See available channels below). Available Channels: 0063206902 - Channel 2 - 1531.90 nm single-mode fiber 0063206903 - Channel 3 - 1533.47 nm single-mode fiber 0063206904 - Channel 4 - 1535.04 nm single-mode fiber 0063206905 - Channel 5 - 1538.19 nm single-mode fiber 0063206916 - Channel 16 - 1560.61 nm single-mode fiber
0
There are no reviews for this product.

Write a review

Your Name:


Your Review: Note: HTML is not translated!

Rating: Bad           Good

Enter the code in the box below: