NW Remarketing Inc. is not, and does not claim to be, an authorized Distributor/Reseller of any manufacturer mentioned on this page.

3HE04824AA

3HE04824AA
3HE04824AA 3HE04824AA 3HE04824AA 3HE04824AA
Brand: Alcatel-Lucent
Product Code: 3HE04824AA
Availability: Out Of Stock
Condition:
Price: $159.00
Qty:  
Description Reviews (0)
Alcatel-Lucent 3HE04824AA, IPU3ANLEAA SFP+ 10GE SR - LC ROHS6/6 0/70C 1-port 10GBASE-SR Small Form-Factor Pluggable+ (SFP+) Optics Module, 850 nm, 26 to 300 meters, LC Connector, RoHS 6/6 compliant. 3HE04824AA
0
There are no reviews for this product.

Write a review

Your Name:


Your Review: Note: HTML is not translated!

Rating: Bad           Good

Enter the code in the box below: