NW Remarketing Inc. is not, and does not claim to be, an authorized Distributor/Reseller of any manufacturer mentioned on this page.

NTTA03HE

NTTA03HE
NTTA03HE
Brand: Ciena
Product Code: NTTA03HE
Availability: Out Of Stock
Condition: For Parts or not Working
Price: $995.00
Qty:  
Description Reviews (0)
CIENA NTTA03HE , PD100-TXFND-005 WOTRCWVFAA 100G CFP 10X10G WDM,SMF, 1550nm, 2km (103.1G-111.8G) NTTA03HE , PD100-TXFND-005
This was returned to us as non working. Selling AS-IS for Parts only
0
There are no reviews for this product.

Write a review

Your Name:


Your Review: Note: HTML is not translated!

Rating: Bad           Good

Enter the code in the box below: