NW Remarketing Inc. is not, and does not claim to be, an authorized Distributor/Reseller of any manufacturer mentioned on this page.

10-2672-01

10-2672-01
10-2672-01 10-2672-01
Brand: Cisco
Product Code: 10-2672-01
Availability: Out Of Stock
Condition: Seller Refurbished
Price: $50.00
Qty:  
Description Reviews (0)
Cisco QSFP-40G-SR4, COUIA9JCAA, 10-2672-01 40GBASE-SR4, 4 lanes, 850 nm MMF, MPO-12 Connector type.
10-2672-01
0
There are no reviews for this product.

Write a review

Your Name:


Your Review: Note: HTML is not translated!

Rating: Bad           Good

Enter the code in the box below: