NW Remarketing Inc. is not, and does not claim to be, an authorized Distributor/Reseller of any manufacturer mentioned on this page.

10-2672-02

10-2672-02
10-2672-02 10-2672-02
Brand: Cisco
Product Code: 10-2672-02
Availability: Out Of Stock
Condition: Seller Refurbished
Price: $55.00
Qty:  
Description Reviews (0)
Cisco QSFP-40G-SR4, 40GBASE-SR4, 4 lanes, 850 nm MMF, Pull Tab Style
10-2672-02
COUIA9JCAB

0
There are no reviews for this product.

Write a review

Your Name:


Your Review: Note: HTML is not translated!

Rating: Bad           Good

Enter the code in the box below: