NW Remarketing Inc. is not, and does not claim to be, an authorized Distributor/Reseller of any manufacturer mentioned on this page.

10GBASE-SR-XFP

10GBASE-SR-XFP
10GBASE-SR-XFP 10GBASE-SR-XFP 10GBASE-SR-XFP
Brand: Enterasys
Product Code: 10GBASE-SR-XFP
Availability: Out Of Stock
Condition:
Price: $100.00
Qty:  
Description Reviews (0)
Enterasys 10GBASE-SR-XFP is a 850nm 300m transceiver module 10GBASE-SR XFP
0
There are no reviews for this product.

Write a review

Your Name:


Your Review: Note: HTML is not translated!

Rating: Bad           Good

Enter the code in the box below: