NW Remarketing Inc. is not, and does not claim to be, an authorized Distributor/Reseller of any manufacturer mentioned on this page.

4050-00018

4050-00018
4050-00018 4050-00018 4050-00018
Brand: Extreme Networks
Product Code: 4050-00018
Availability: 21
Condition: Seller Refurbished
Condition: Seller Refurbished
Price: $40.00
Qty:  
Description Reviews (0)
10110 Extreme Networks 4050-00018 XENPAK 10GBase-SR 850 Nm
4050-00018
SR XENPAK module supports distances of up to 300 m on 850 nm multimode fiber (MMF)

0
There are no reviews for this product.

Write a review

Your Name:


Your Review: Note: HTML is not translated!

Rating: Bad           Good

Enter the code in the box below: