NW Remarketing Inc. is not, and does not claim to be, an authorized Distributor/Reseller of any manufacturer mentioned on this page.

3HE04823AA

3HE04823AA
3HE04823AA 3HE04823AA 3HE04823AA 3HE04823AA
Brand: Alcatel-Lucent
Product Code: 3HE04823AA
Availability: Out Of Stock
Condition: NOB (Unused Surplus Open Box)
Price: $395.00
Qty:  
Description Reviews (0)
Alcatel-Lucent 3HE04823AA, IPU3ANKEAA 1-port 10GBASE-LR Small Form-Factor Pluggable+ (SFP+) Optics Module - Single Mode Fiber (SMF) - 10km - 1310 nm - LC Connector - Digital Diagnostic Monitor (DDM) - RoHS 6/6 compliant
0
There are no reviews for this product.

Write a review

Your Name:


Your Review: Note: HTML is not translated!

Rating: Bad           Good

Enter the code in the box below: