NW Remarketing Inc. is not, and does not claim to be, an authorized Distributor/Reseller of any manufacturer mentioned on this page.

FTL410QE1C

FTL410QE1C
FTL410QE1C FTL410QE1C
Brand: Finisar
Product Code: FTL410QE1C
Availability: 53
Condition: Seller Refurbished
Condition: Seller Refurbished
Price: $45.00
Qty:  
Description Reviews (0)
Finisar FTL410QE1C 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ MM 850Transceiver FTL410QE1C

Hot-pluggable QSFP+ Optical Transceiver
40GBASE-SR4 40G Ethernet Applications
Supports 41.2 Gb/s aggregate bit rates
Uncooled 4x10Gb/s 850nm transmitter
Maximum link length of 100m on Multimode (MMF OM3)
XLPPI electrical interface
Built-in digital diagnostic functions
Commercial temperature range 0°C to 70°C
Power dissipation < 1.5W
Single MPO receptacle
RoHS-6 compliant (lead-free)
Single 3.3V power supply
Finisar FTL410QE1C is RoHS compliant
0
There are no reviews for this product.

Write a review

Your Name:


Your Review: Note: HTML is not translated!

Rating: Bad           Good

Enter the code in the box below: