NW Remarketing Inc. is not, and does not claim to be, an authorized Distributor/Reseller of any manufacturer mentioned on this page.

3HE05833CA

3HE05833CA
3HE05833CA 3HE05833CA 3HE05833CA
Brand: Alcatel-Lucent
Product Code: 3HE05833CA
Availability: Out Of Stock
Condition: NOB (Unused Surplus Open Box)
Price: $450.00
Qty:  
Description Reviews (0)
Alcatel-Lucent 3HE05833CA 1-port 10GBASE-ZR Small Form-Factor Pluggable (XFP) Optics Module - Single Mode Fiber (SMF) - 80km - 1550nm - LC Connector - Digital Diagnostic Monitor(DDM) - RoHS 6/6 compliant - Extended Temperature -40/85C
0
There are no reviews for this product.

Write a review

Your Name:


Your Review: Note: HTML is not translated!

Rating: Bad           Good

Enter the code in the box below: