NW Remarketing Inc. is not, and does not claim to be, an authorized Distributor/Reseller of any manufacturer mentioned on this page.

SFP-DGD-SX

SFP-DGD-SX
SFP-DGD-SX
Brand: MRV
Product Code: SFP-DGD-SX
Availability: 273
Condition: Seller Refurbished
Condition: Seller Refurbished
Price: $20.00
Qty:  
Description Reviews (0)
MRV Branded SFP Dual Rate 1/2.1 GBPS SX, or 1000Base-SX GigE, MM, 850nm, 0-550m, with Digital Diagnostics.
0
There are no reviews for this product.

Write a review

Your Name:


Your Review: Note: HTML is not translated!

Rating: Bad           Good

Enter the code in the box below: