NW Remarketing Inc. is not, and does not claim to be, an authorized Distributor/Reseller of any manufacturer mentioned on this page.

Networking

Show:
Sort By:
GENBAND's 8000 Converged Media Gateway..
$3,900.00
Stock: 1
3EM17628AAAA
Alcatel Voice SRV Module VSM4C 805-0061-101..
$3,900.00
Out Of Stock
15454-MULTISHELF MGMT INTEGRATD SWCH CARD 15454-MS-ISC-100T..
$3,900.00
Out Of Stock
Model KFA632, 109559278 WMOTBUKLAA OC-192/STM-64 (10 Gbits/s) optical fiber type circuit pack (optionally with up to two OMX10, (XFP) KFA632..
$3,900.00
Out Of Stock
Riverstone 15000 24-Port GbE Module Dual-Channel..
$3,895.00
Out Of Stock
WS-SUP720-3B Cisco WS-SUP720-3B Switching Module..
$3,895.00
Out Of Stock
SR0005A005E5
SR4134 BASE AC NON/POE NO CRD..
$3,895.00
Out Of Stock
DECRU/NetApp S110 Data Fort 60-000333+L0 Fibre Channel Encryption Security Storage System ..
$3,895.00
Stock: 10
Alcatel OmniSwitch 9800E Base Bundle OS9800E-CB-A consisting of 1 chassis, 4 PSUs and 1 CMM. ..
$3,895.00
Stock: 1
NTLW14AB 02
NORTEL NETWORKS NTLW14AB, WM0PBPKLAA BAY NETWORKS OTR B1 CH2 CARD, OTR 10G ULTRA. NTLW14AB ..
$3,895.00
Stock: 2
CISCO N3K-C3064TQ-10GT Nexus 3064-T, 48 10GBase-T and 4 QSFP+ ports Switch with N3K-BAS1K9 Licensing Includes: 1x N3K-C3064-FAN 2x NXA-PAC-500W and Rack Ears, Console Cable and Power Cords Cisco Nexus 3064-T - 48 fixed 10GBASE-T ports (can operate at 100-Mbps, 1-Gbps, and 10-Gbps speeds) - Four fixed QSFP+ ports (each QSFP+ port can support 4 x 10 Gigabit Ethernet or 40 Gigabit Ethernet) General: - Device Type: Switch - 48 ports - L3 - managed - Enclosure Type: Rack-..
$3,895.00
Out Of Stock
ES2-SERVS1-IOA
JUNIPER ES2-SERVS1-IOA- CARD ES2-S1 SERVICE IOA JUNIPER ES2-SERVS1-IOA- IPU2F1RAA..
$3,895.00
Out Of Stock
Cisco DS-C9148D-4G16P-K9 MDS 9148 48-Port Multilayer Fabric Switch with 16 8-Gbps active ports and 16 4-Gbps SW optics, Dual Power Supplies, Power Cords and Fans, VSANs, PortChannels, and Cisco DCNM for SAN Essentials Edition...
$3,895.00
Out Of Stock
Cisco D9858 Receiver MPEG 4 SD/HD 4.2.0 Transcoder (new open box) CISCO SCIENTIFIC ATLANTA RECEIVER TRANSCODER D9858..
$3,895.00
Out Of Stock
Cisco CTI-3610-GWAM-K9 AM GW 3610 - Advanced Media Gateway 3610 10HD/20VGA calls, 800-35123-01 AM-GW-3610 The Cisco TelePresence Advanced Media Gateway 3610 (Cisco AM GW 3610) is a high-definition (HD) media gateway that enables businesses to get better value from their existing video and collaboration infrastructure. Combined with the Cisco TelePresence Video Communication Server (Cisco VCS), the Cisco AM GW 3610 is the first and most comprehensive network-centric solution that enables tru..
$3,895.00
Stock: 2
BA1AHNEDAD
CISCO BA1AHNEDAD- MGX8850 SWITCH SERVICE MODULE AXSM-8-155-E BA1AHNEDAD...
$3,895.00
Stock: 1
AXS2200 ASW60B 4 port SFP 1000Base Line card 52247-001 BVL2BB0AAA..
$3,895.00
Out Of Stock
130-2409-920
Ciena 10G FEC XCVR L/S 191.90 THz 1562.23 in out..
$3,895.00
Out Of Stock
002-0508-50
Acme Packet 002-0508-50 NPU Module NGC5AB3GAA Acme Packet 002-0508-50 ..
$3,895.00
Stock: 2
805-0039-101
TEKELEC 805-0039-101 T8000 SANTERAONE VSM4A Voice Server Module 4A TEKELEC 805-0039-101..
$3,875.00
Out Of Stock
CISCO ISR4431/K9 , 4431 ISR with 4 onboard GE, 3 NIM slots, 1 ISC slot, 8 GB flash memory default, 2 GB DRAM default (data plane), 4 GB DRAM default (control plane) IPM8G00ARB 800-40617-03 Expansion Slots Type: NIM Type: ISC Type: DIMM 240-pin Type: eMMC Flash Memory Installed Size: 8 GB Max Supported Size: 32 GB Header Brand: Cisco Compatibility: PC Manufacturer: Cisco Systems Model: 4431 Packaged Quantity: 1 Product Line: Cisco ISR Interface Provided Connect..
$3,800.00
Out Of Stock
XFP-3730A
TeraMetrics 10 Gigabit Ethernet XFP MSA Module..
$3,795.00
Out Of Stock
UCSC-F-FIO-5200MP
Cisco UCSC-F-FIO-5200MP, 16-100483-01, M005458-114_3 SDFACCMOP-5T20-SF1, PX600-5200 UCS 5200GB Fusion ioMemory3 PX Performance line for C-Series MSIP-REM-FIO-ioMemoryPX600 (Replaces UCSC-F-FIO-3000M) List price: $54,555.99 ..
$3,795.00
Stock: 4
QFX5100-48S-DC-AFO
Juniper QFX5100-48S-DC-AFO, CMMN110BRA QFX5100, 48 SFP+/SFP ports, 6 QSFP ports, redundant fans, redundant DC power supplies, front-to-back airflow. QFX5100-48S-DC-AFO ..
$3,795.00
Out Of Stock
PC-KUMQA-YF
HP Quantum Tape drive - LTO-4 - SCSI LVD PC-KUMQA-YF..
$3,795.00
Out Of Stock
M7iE-AC-RE1800-1GE-B
JUNIPER M7iE-M7iE-AC-RE1800-1GE-B M7I MULTISERVICE EDGE ROUTER 2x PWR-M10i-M7i-AC AC Power Supplys, 1x RE-B-1800X1-4G, 1x FEB-M7i-SVCS-MS-E, 1x FRONT INTERFACE CARDM7iE-AC-RE1800-1GE-B..
$3,795.00
Out Of Stock
HP Quantum Tape drive - LTO-4 - SCSI LVD PC-KUMQA-YF..
$3,795.00
Out Of Stock
Juniper EX9200-40F 40-port 100FX/1000BASE-X SFP line card; requires SFP optics sold separately. ..
$3,795.00
Stock: 1
Arista DCS-7504-BND, Arista 7504 chassis bundle. Includes 7504 chassis, 4x2900PS, 6xFabric/fan modules, 1xSupervisor Arista DCS-7504-BND ..
$3,795.00
Out Of Stock
Cisco 12000/16-AC-UP Enhanced 3xAC Power Supply Upgrade for Cisco 12000 16-slot Cisco 12000/16-AC-UP ..
$3,795.00
Out Of Stock
TIM-1-40G
Infinera TIM-1-40G, WOTRCXYLAA, 800-0601-001 TIM-1 port, 40G card. ..
$3,750.00
Stock: 2
M-1510-AC
Mystic Video M-1510-AC The Mystic M-15x0 platform is capable of transcoding up to 40 HD or 80 SD or PIP channels for IPTV applications such as Mediaroom and Adaptive Bit Rate (ABR) profiles for Mobile IP applications. Mystic’s M-15x0 series flexible architecture offers MPEG-2 and H.264/AVC ASIC based transcoding of Any-to-Any or Any-to-Many real-time streams. Using state-of-the-art ASIC compression to achieve very low bit rates and exceptional picture quality, available in 1U rack mount, low p..
$3,750.00
Out Of Stock
DS1404109-E6
Nortel DS1404109-E6, IPUIA6CWAA, 8634XGRS 10 Mbps Ethernet 100 Mbps Fast Ethernet 1 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet 2 x XFP 24 x SFPDS1404109-E6..
$3,750.00
Out Of Stock
BOSTON SCIENTIFIC Swiss Lithoclast Ultra Urological Lithotripter EMS SA CH-1260 ..
$3,750.00
Stock: 1
Juniper BP3AMDLI CFP OTU4 100GBASE-LR4 10KM 1x CFP BIC in UFM3 and UFM4 ..
$3,750.00
Stock: 3
ASR5K-SMC-K9
Cisco ASR5K-SMC-K9, 520-02-0031, 530-02-0031, CRCCABBDAA System Management card for an ARS-5000 chassisASR5K-SMC-K9..
$3,750.00
Out Of Stock
90-6699-01
Alcatel/Newbridge 90-6699-01 7670-RSP 50G SINGLE SHELF90-6699-01..
$3,750.00
Stock: 1
EXTREME 16404 X460-48P SUMMIT LAYER 3 SWITCH, 48 Ports - Manageable - 48 x POE - Stack Port - 6 x Expansion Slots - 1000Base-T - PoE Ports 16404 X460-48P..
$3,700.00
Out Of Stock
Cisco N9K-C9372TX CMMR300ARB Nexus 9300 with 48p 1/10G-T and 6p 40G QSFP+ ..
$3,700.00
Out Of Stock
KFA632
Model KFA632, OC-192/STM-64 (10 Gbits/s) optical fiber type circuit pack (optionally with up to two OMX10, (XFP) Alcatel Lucent Alcatel Lucent OP10D/PAR2XFP S1:1 109559278 Lambda Unite 1675 WMOTBUKLAA..
$3,700.00
Out Of Stock
6500 WS-X6548-GE-45AF Cat6500 48-port PoE 802.3af & ePoE 10/100 New sealed in bag..
$3,695.00
Out Of Stock
CHASSIS 10G IP BASE CHASSIS ..
$3,695.00
Stock: 1
WS-C3850-48P-E
Cisco WS-C3850-48P-E Catalyst 3850 48 Port PoE+ IP Services Managed Layer 3 Switch Cardboard Box is a little Rough Expansion / Connectivity: Interfaces: 48 x 10Base-T/100Base-TX/1000Base-T - RJ-45 - PoE+ - 30 W 1 x USB - Type A 1 x console - mini-USB Type B - management 1 x RS-232 - RJ-45 - management 1 x 10Base-T/100Base-TX/1000Base-T - RJ-45 - management 2 x network stack device 1x 715 Watt AC Power Supply Expansion Slots1 (total) / 1 (free) x expansion slot General Dev..
$3,695.00
Out Of Stock
SIB-TXP-3D-LCC-S
Juniper SIB-TXP-3D-LCC-S, IPUCBHKCAA Switch interface board multichassis 3D 750-041657 ..
$3,695.00
Stock: 59
Juniper Seccure Access 4500 FIPS Base system Like new in original box..
$3,695.00
Out Of Stock
Juniper RE-S-1800X4-32G-S, COUCATEBAB, 740-051822 Routing Engine - Quad Core 1.8GHz with 32G Memory, Spare for MX ..
$3,695.00
Out Of Stock
RE-S-1800X4-16G-S
Juniper RE-S-1800X4-16G-S, COUCALDBAB, 740-031116 Quad-core 1.8 GHz CPU and 16 GB memory. ..
$3,695.00
Out Of Stock
Juniper QFX5100-96S-AFO 650-053391 CMMTDIOARA The Juniper QFX5100-96S Compact 2U high-density 10GbE aggregation switch features 96 SFP+/SFP and eight QSFP+ ports with an aggregate throughput of 2.56 Tbps or 1.44 Bpps per switch. This switch comes with dual redundant JPSU-850W-AC-AFO AC 850W power supplies and 3 QFX5100-96S-FANAFO Front-to-back Airflow Fan Modules For added flexibility, the 40GbE QSFP+ ports on QFX5100-96S switches can be used as 4x10GbE ports using QSFP+ to SFP+ direct at..
$3,695.00
Out Of Stock
NT0H16EB
OPTera Metro 5100/5200 OTR Band 5 Channel 1 2.5 Gbps..
$3,695.00
Out Of Stock
Datamax C83-00-48E00P04 H-8308X Bar Code Printer New open box..
$3,695.00
Out Of Stock
CISCO7206VXR-NPE-G2
CISCO CISCO7206VXR-NPE-G2, COUCACWCAA, NETWORK PROCESSING ENGINE G2 FOR THE CISCO 7206 SERIES VXR CHASSIS, CISCO7206VXR-NPE-G2, COUCACWCAA..
$3,695.00
Out Of Stock
Brocade BR-VDX6740-64-F, 80-1007520-02 VDX 6740, 64P SFP+ ports only—no optics, AC, non-port-side exhaust airflow. ..
$3,695.00
Out Of Stock
Brocade BR-6510-24-8G-F Managed Switch - 24 ports Desktop with forward air flow ..
$3,695.00
Out Of Stock
BMM2-8-CH3-MS
Infinera BMM2-8-CH3-MS, 800-0193-003, WOOMAFCKAB C-band, TypeH3, DTN BAND MUTLIPLEX MODULE ..
$3,695.00
Out Of Stock
EXTREME 41521 48-port 1000BASE-X, SFP. Extreme model number: 41521, EXTREME-41521..
$3,695.00
Out Of Stock
136-0066-900
Ciena 136-0066-900, WMC6NY0GAC, I/O-DS1-CI-A moduleMSRP: $3,500.00136-0066-900..
$3,675.00
Out Of Stock
NS-ISG-LX4
Juniper ISG IO Module with 4 port 1000Base LX..
$3,670.00
Out Of Stock
CFP2-100G-LR4
Juniper CFP2-100G-LR4-D, IP9IATKDAA, 740-049775 100G-LR SMF 10km 1310nm OTN 70C ..
$3,650.00
Stock: 1
8600 8pt OC3STM-1 SMF Long Reach Back Card..
$3,600.00
Out Of Stock
TAM-1-40GE
Infinera TAM-1-40GE 40GE single port card. TAM-1-40GE ..
$3,595.00
Stock: 7
Juniper QFX5100, CMMN110BRA, QFX5100-48S-AFI 48 SFP+/SFP ports, 6 QSFP ports, redundant fans, redundant AC power supplies, back-to-front airflow. ..
$3,595.00
Out Of Stock
NT0H15CD 04
Nortel NT0H15CD 04 WMTJ80UBAA OPTera 5200 MOTR 10G GBE/FC B3C4 1550 NT0H15CD 04..
$3,595.00
Out Of Stock
12410 200 Gbps 2 CSC, 5 SFC, 2 Alarm, 2 DC..
$3,595.00
Out Of Stock
12410 200 Gbps 2 CSC, 5 SFC, 2 Alarm, 2 DC GSR10/200-DC..
$3,595.00
Out Of Stock
ES2-320G-SRP
Juniper ES2-320G-SRP E320 320Gb switch route processor (SRP). Supported in the E320 and E120 chassis..
$3,595.00
Out Of Stock
130-6446-900
Ciena 130-6446-900 WMOMAMNDAA 4 Port 10G T-MUXCVR Band 6 193.500-193.875 THz card, 1549.32-1546.32 nm C 130-6446-900..
$3,595.00
Out Of Stock
TIM-1-40GE
Infinera TIM-1-40GE, WOTRCUKLAA, 800-0415-001 TIM, 1 port, 40GE card. ..
$3,590.00
Stock: 5
Nortel NT6Q01AAE5 OME6130 DC System; chassis, dual PSU, OAM. W/ NT6Q43ABE5, NT6Q40AAE5, NT6Q42AAE5, NT6Q70ADE6. NT6Q01AAE5 ..
$3,590.00
Out Of Stock
Scientific Atlanta T01-02-01-00301-C WT-2400 CHASSIS Tropic NetworksLucent TR-24000 T01-02-01-00301-C..
$3,575.00
Stock: 6
NTR651JX
Nortel Audiocodes NTR651JX Media Gateway 3200 Trunk Gateway 8 Span (Dual AC, H248) - NTR651JX..
$3,550.00
Stock: 1
DS-X9448-768K9
CISCO DS-X9448-768K9, CMUIAHUCAA 48PORT 16-GBPS Fibre Channel Switching Module for MDS 9700 Series, MDS 9710 Director.The Cisco MDS 9700 48-port 16-Gbps switching module is designed specifically for the Cisco MDS 9700 Series. The Cisco MDS 9710 Director supports up to eight Cisco MDS 9710 48-Port 16-Gbps Fibre Channel (FC) switching modules. These modules are hot-swappable and compatible with 2-, 4-, 8-, 16- and 10-Gbps interfaces.The FC switching module is hot-swappable and has hot-swappable SF..
$3,550.00
Out Of Stock
SCP-P5-700
MARCONI SCP-P5-700 FORE Ericsson 700 MHz SWITCH CONTROL PROCESSOR WITH 512 RAM FOR ASX-200BX MARCONI Pentium 700 MHz Switch Control Processor with 512 MB DRAM and 64 MB Flash (Requires ForeThought 9.1 or higher) (available as a spare for ASX200, ASX1000, ASX1200, TNX210, TNX1100) SCP-P5-700 ..
$3,500.00
Stock: 43
SCE8000
Cisco SCE chassis w/2 PWR-2700-DC/4 1 fan. This unit includes 2 AC power supplies. Unit is in good condition, includes slot covers...
$3,500.00
Out Of Stock
S42024-L5289-D100-2
SIEMENS S42024-L5289-D100-2 OCR10T V5B 10GBPS ULH TRANSPONDER SIEMENS S42024-L5289-D100-2..
$3,500.00
Stock: 6
PC-6/POS622SMLR
Marconi PC-6/POS622SMLR for ASX-4000 Series 6-port, 622 Mbps OC-12c/STM-4c FAST/POS port card..
$3,500.00
Stock: 1
Alcatel Omnicore 5022 with EMM + EMM with GIG+ power supply branded Alcatel White..
$3,500.00
Out Of Stock
NS-MPX-10500
Citrix NS-MPX-10500 appliances are high performance, hardware-based solutions that provide industry-leading web application delivery and load balancing, as well as enabling a full service delivery fabric that spans enterprise datacenters and cloud infrastructures to make applications and cloud services run five times better. All NetScaler MPX appliances support Citrix nCore technology, which enables customers to tap the power of multi-core CPU systems to realize multi-gigabit performance and mas..
$3,500.00
Stock: 5
IP2255
IP2255 Firewall with 2GB ram 2 x ADP each with 2GB each 4GB flash Dual AC power..
$3,500.00
Out Of Stock
FORTISWITCH-5003A
FORTINET FORTISWITCH-5003A FS-5003A P06567-03-01 8 SFP+ fabric ports, 1 SFP+ base port, 2 10/100/1000 base portsManufacturer : FortinetMPN : FORTISWITCH-5003ADescription : Networking blade for FortiGate-5000 series with 8 SFP+ fabric ports, 1 SFP+, and 2 10/100/1000 base portsFabric Channel Interfaces: 8x 10-GbE SFP+Base Channel Interfaces: 1x 10-GbE SFP+, 2x 10/100/1000Transceivers Included: 2x 10-GbE SFP+ SRTotal Switching Throughput: 225 Gbps10-GbE Backplane Fabric Support: Yes (Requires RTM-..
$3,500.00
Stock: 1
DCS-7050T-52-R
Arista DCS-7050T-52-R Arista 7050, 48xRJ45(1/10GBASE-T) & 4xSFP+ L4 Managed switch, rear-to-front airflow, 2x AC power supplies. 52x 100Mbps/1Gb/10 GbE Ports -48 x 100/1000/10000 -4 x SFP+ Performance: Switching capacity : 1.04 Tbps Throughput : 780 Mpps Port to-port latency : 3.3 µs Capacity: IPv4 routes : 16000 IPv6 routes : 8000 Host table entries (IPv4) : 16000 Hardware forwarding entries : 131072 Active VLANs : 4096 Spanning Tree Protocol instances : 511 IGMP groups : 50000 ACL..
$3,500.00
Out Of Stock
INET 696-0014-04-001 GEO SPIPROBE SHELF INET 696-0014-04-001..
$3,500.00
Stock: 3
Cisco XR Cisco XR 12000 Series, 12406 120Gbps; 1PRP-2, 1CSC, 3SFC, 2Alarm, 1AC..
$3,495.00
Out Of Stock
Brocade 6510 X-6510-24-16G-R, BR-6510-24-16G-R -24-port Active Fiber Channel SFP+ Switch with base port license and full 16Gbps port speed. 24 Active SFP ports. Features port side exhaust airflow. ..
$3,495.00
Out Of Stock
ST1206-0848
Enterasys ST1206-0848 S-Series S150 Class I/O Module - 48 Ports 10/100/1000BASE-T via RJ45 with PoE (802.3at) and two Type2 option slots (Used in S4/S6/S8) Unit fits into Enterasys S4 and S8 Chassis's.ST1206-0848..
$3,495.00
Out Of Stock
Juniper MIC-2X40GE-QSFP+, SRX-MIC-2X40G-QSFP, 711-036232, 750-049609 MIC with two Quad Small Form-factor Pluggable QSFP+ 40-Gigabit Ethernet ports Fits into Either slot in the SRX5K-MPC Supports up to 80 Gbps of full-duplex traffic Maximum configurable MTU: 9192 bytes Maximum throughput: 80 Gbps Supported QSFP+ transceiver: 40GBASE-SR4 40GBASE-LR4 ..
$3,495.00
Stock: 1
DELL S4048T-ON - 48-Port 10GBASE-T 6x 40GbE QSFP+ Ports Switch E13W002, S4048T-ON ..
$3,495.00
Out Of Stock
The Juniper PE-2CHOC3-STM1-IQE-SFP, IPUIBHYMAA, 750-030637 features 2 Channelized OC3/STM1 ports. ..
$3,495.00
Stock: 1
Cisco PA-MC-2T3-EC 2 Port Multichannel T3 Enhanced Capability..
$3,495.00
Out Of Stock
OS8-GNI2-U24
Alcatel OS8-GNI2-U24, 90224410 8800 2nd Generation 24-unpopulated 1000Base-X Ports NewOS8-GNI2-U24..
$3,495.00
Stock: 4
OS10K8-CHAS
Alcatel-Lucent OS10K8-CHAS, 902705-90 OS10K 12-slot chassis with 2 x fan trays - 8 dedicated slots for any OS10K network interfaces modules, 2 dedicated slots for CMMs (management & switching fabric), 2 dedicated slots for CFMs, 4 power supply bays ..
$3,495.00
Out Of Stock
OS10K-XNI-U16E
Alcatel-Lucent OS10K-XNI-U16E, 903139-90 OS10K network interface card includes 16 unpopulated 10G SFP+ ports. This Standard interface card does not support MPLS or the large tables for L2, L3, and ACL policies. ..
$3,495.00
Stock: 2
NT0H84GB 03
Nortel NT0H84GB 03 WMOPA1ULAA MOTR 10G GbE/FC 100G W-5574 for OPTera Metro 5200 NT0H84GB 03..
$3,495.00
Stock: 2
NT0H84GA 03
Nortel NT0H84GA 03 WMOPA1TLAA MOTR 10G GbE/FC 100G W-5494 for OPTera Metro 5200 NT0H84GA 03..
$3,495.00
Stock: 2
NT0H84FB 03
NORTEL NT0H84FB 03 OTR 10G GIG ETHERNET CARD for OPTera Metro 5200 WMOPA1PLAA NORTEL NT0H84FB 03..
$3,495.00
Stock: 2
NT0H84FA 03
NORTEL NT0H84FA 03 OTR 10G GIG ETHERNET CARD for OPTera Metro 5200 WMOPA1NLAA NORTEL NT0H84FA 03..
$3,495.00
Stock: 2
NT0H84EB 03
NORTEL NT0H84EB 03 MOTR 10G GbE/FC 100G W-4691 for OPTera Metro 5200 WMOPA1KLAA NORTEL NT0H84EB 03..
$3,495.00
Stock: 2
NT0H15DD
OPTera MOTR 10G GBE/FC,Band 4 Channel 4, 1560..
$3,495.00
Out Of Stock
NS-5400
Juniper Networks NetScreen 5400 - Security appliance 4 slot 3 x AC power..
$3,495.00
Out Of Stock
Acme Packet NN4250-SD-S.5-G2-HA NET-NET 4000 SESSION DIRECTOR, High Availability, (2) 10/100/1000, AC ..
$3,495.00
Stock: 3
Acme Packet NN4250-SD-S.5-G2-HA NET-NET 4000 SESSION DIRECTOR, High Availability, (2) 10/100/1000, AC ..
$3,495.00
Stock: 1