NW Remarketing Inc. is not, and does not claim to be, an authorized Distributor/Reseller of any manufacturer mentioned on this page.

Networking

Show:
Sort By:
12000/10-DC
Cisco 12000/10-DC, COMRA10BRB Cisco 12000 Cisco XR 12000 10-slot Chassis with 2 DC power supplies, 200-Gbps fabric (2 CSC and 5 SFC cards), 1 blower, 2 alarms, and 1 PRP-2 ..
$3,795.00
Stock: 2
TAM-1-40G-VSR
Infinera TAM-1-40G-VSR Single port 40G VSR (Very Short Reach) card. ..
$3,750.00
Stock: 1
M-1510-AC
Mystic Video M-1510-AC The Mystic M-15x0 platform is capable of transcoding up to 40 HD or 80 SD or PIP channels for IPTV applications such as Mediaroom and Adaptive Bit Rate (ABR) profiles for Mobile IP applications. Mystic’s M-15x0 series flexible architecture offers MPEG-2 and H.264/AVC ASIC based transcoding of Any-to-Any or Any-to-Many real-time streams. Using state-of-the-art ASIC compression to achieve very low bit rates and exceptional picture quality, available in 1U rack mount, low p..
$3,750.00
Out Of Stock
DS1404109-E6
Nortel DS1404109-E6, IPUIA6CWAA, 8634XGRS 10 Mbps Ethernet 100 Mbps Fast Ethernet 1 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet 2 x XFP 24 x SFPDS1404109-E6..
$3,750.00
Out Of Stock
ASR5K-SMC-K9
Cisco ASR5K-SMC-K9, 520-02-0031, 530-02-0031, CRCCABBDAA System Management card for an ARS-5000 chassisASR5K-SMC-K9..
$3,750.00
Out Of Stock
90-6699-01
Alcatel/Newbridge 90-6699-01 7670-RSP 50G SINGLE SHELF90-6699-01..
$3,750.00
Stock: 1
EXTREME 16404 X460-48P SUMMIT LAYER 3 SWITCH, 48 Ports - Manageable - 48 x POE - Stack Port - 6 x Expansion Slots - 1000Base-T - PoE Ports 16404 X460-48P..
$3,700.00
Out Of Stock
KFA632
Model KFA632, OC-192/STM-64 (10 Gbits/s) optical fiber type circuit pack (optionally with up to two OMX10, (XFP) Alcatel Lucent Alcatel Lucent OP10D/PAR2XFP S1:1 109559278 Lambda Unite 1675 WMOTBUKLAA..
$3,700.00
Out Of Stock
Brocade BR-MLX-1GFX24-X 24x GbE SFP module. Hardware supports IPv4/IPv6/MPLS . Supports 1 million IPv4 routes in hardware. XMR/MLXE 60-1001892-12 80-1006801-01 40-1000464-07 ..
$3,700.00
Stock: 2
6500 WS-X6548-GE-45AF Cat6500 48-port PoE 802.3af & ePoE 10/100 New sealed in bag..
$3,695.00
Out Of Stock
WS-C3850-48P-E
Cisco WS-C3850-48P-E Catalyst 3850 48 Port PoE+ IP Services Managed Layer 3 Switch Cardboard Box is a little Rough Expansion / Connectivity: Interfaces: 48 x 10Base-T/100Base-TX/1000Base-T - RJ-45 - PoE+ - 30 W 1 x USB - Type A 1 x console - mini-USB Type B - management 1 x RS-232 - RJ-45 - management 1 x 10Base-T/100Base-TX/1000Base-T - RJ-45 - management 2 x network stack device 1x 715 Watt AC Power Supply Expansion Slots1 (total) / 1 (free) x expansion slot General Dev..
$3,695.00
Out Of Stock
Juniper Seccure Access 4500 FIPS Base system Like new in original box..
$3,695.00
Out Of Stock
RFGW-1-D
CISCO RFGW-1-D RF GATEWAY SERIES UNIVERSAL EDGE QAM CISCO RFGW-1-D ..
$3,695.00
Stock: 1
NT0H16EB
OPTera Metro 5100/5200 OTR Band 5 Channel 1 2.5 Gbps..
$3,695.00
Out Of Stock
Datamax C83-00-48E00P04 H-8308X Bar Code Printer New open box..
$3,695.00
Out Of Stock
CISCO7206VXR-NPE-G2
CISCO CISCO7206VXR-NPE-G2, COUCACWCAA, NETWORK PROCESSING ENGINE G2 FOR THE CISCO 7206 SERIES VXR CHASSIS, CISCO7206VXR-NPE-G2, COUCACWCAA..
$3,695.00
Out Of Stock
BMM2-8-CH3-MS
Infinera BMM2-8-CH3-MS, 800-0193-003, WOOMAFCKAB C-band, TypeH3, DTN BAND MUTLIPLEX MODULE ..
$3,695.00
Out Of Stock
BMM2-8-CEH3
Infinera BMM2-8-CEH3 BAND MULTIPLEXING MODULE 8 GENERATION 2 - C-BAND ONLY for a DTC-ANSI-B chassis. BMM2-8-CEH3 ..
$3,695.00
Out Of Stock
EXTREME 41521 48-port 1000BASE-X, SFP. Extreme model number: 41521, EXTREME-41521..
$3,695.00
Out Of Stock
ITC-16
Infinera ITC-16, 800-0600-001 ITC-16 ANSI Chassis Rev. -001. Unit comes with fan tray and I/O panel. ITC-16 ..
$3,690.00
Stock: 3
DLM-5-C3
Infinera DLM-5-C3, 800-0216-001, WOTRBAPLAA DLM, OCG5, C-Band, Type 3 ..
$3,690.00
Stock: 3
136-0066-900
Ciena 136-0066-900, WMC6NY0GAC, I/O-DS1-CI-A moduleMSRP: $3,500.00136-0066-900..
$3,675.00
Out Of Stock
NS-ISG-LX4
Juniper ISG IO Module with 4 port 1000Base LX..
$3,670.00
Out Of Stock
ADLM-T4-3-C4
Infinera ADLM-T4-3-C4, WOTRBS2LAA, 800-0207-003 ADLM, OCG3, Tune4, Type4 ..
$3,650.00
Stock: 26
BTI Systems Inc. BT7A48AA 10-Port 10G Multiprotocol Muxponder - Sonet MXP10 cardFor the BTI System 7200 and 7060 SeriesBT7A48AA..
$3,600.00
Stock: 7
8600 8pt OC3STM-1 SMF Long Reach Back Card..
$3,600.00
Out Of Stock
Infinera/Transmode TM-3000/II, M3000/II/ENC w/ 1x M3000-RJ45 (LAN-M3000), and 2x M3000/DC/II (NO cards installed). A TM-3000/II chassis can be equipped with any mix of DWDM/ CWDM/Layer 2 traffic units, optical amplifiers, ROADMs or passive filter units in either single-fiber or fiber pair configurations. ..
$3,595.00
Stock: 1
NT0H15CD 04
Nortel NT0H15CD 04 WMTJ80UBAA OPTera 5200 MOTR 10G GBE/FC B3C4 1550 NT0H15CD 04..
$3,595.00
Out Of Stock
12410 200 Gbps 2 CSC, 5 SFC, 2 Alarm, 2 DC..
$3,595.00
Out Of Stock
12410 200 Gbps 2 CSC, 5 SFC, 2 Alarm, 2 DC GSR10/200-DC..
$3,595.00
Out Of Stock
ES2-320G-SRP
Juniper ES2-320G-SRP E320 320Gb switch route processor (SRP). Supported in the E320 and E120 chassis..
$3,595.00
Out Of Stock
130-6446-900
Ciena 130-6446-900 WMOMAMNDAA 4 Port 10G T-MUXCVR Band 6 193.500-193.875 THz card, 1549.32-1546.32 nm C 130-6446-900..
$3,595.00
Out Of Stock
Nortel NT6Q01AAE5 OME6130 DC System; chassis, dual PSU, OAM. W/ NT6Q43ABE5, NT6Q40AAE5, NT6Q42AAE5, NT6Q70ADE6. NT6Q01AAE5 ..
$3,590.00
Out Of Stock
Scientific Atlanta T01-02-01-00301-C WT-2400 CHASSIS Tropic NetworksLucent TR-24000 T01-02-01-00301-C..
$3,575.00
Stock: 6
NTR651JX
Nortel Audiocodes NTR651JX Media Gateway 3200 Trunk Gateway 8 Span (Dual AC, H248) - NTR651JX..
$3,550.00
Stock: 1
Ciena CN4200-RDF-EW CN4200,REAR EXH,HALF D FULL C. includes 2x Fans, 1xFilter, 2x DC powers, 1x Alarm Card. (NO FRONT COVER) Requiers blanks ,optinal E/W FBR MNT ..
$3,550.00
Stock: 1
Cisco UBR-MC3GX60V, IPU3AY9CAC, 800-33189-04, 73-12229-08 Cisco 3GX60V DOCSIS 3.0 Broadband Processing Engine; base hardware Product Overview The Cisco uBR-MC3GX60V Broadband Processing Engine (BPE) is a high-capacity, DOCSIS 3.0-capable line card for the Cisco uBR10012 Universal Broadband Router. With 72 DOCSIS downstream and 60 upstream channels per card (with Purchase of License), the Cisco uBR-MC3GX60V BPE sets a new benchmark for scalable, faster, and cost-effective DOCSIS 3.0 Cable Mo..
$3,500.00
Stock: 1
SCP-P5-700
MARCONI SCP-P5-700 FORE Ericsson 700 MHz SWITCH CONTROL PROCESSOR WITH 512 RAM FOR ASX-200BX MARCONI Pentium 700 MHz Switch Control Processor with 512 MB DRAM and 64 MB Flash (Requires ForeThought 9.1 or higher) (available as a spare for ASX200, ASX1000, ASX1200, TNX210, TNX1100) SCP-P5-700 ..
$3,500.00
Stock: 43
SCE8000
Cisco SCE chassis w/2 PWR-2700-DC/4 1 fan. This unit includes 2 AC power supplies. Unit is in good condition, includes slot covers...
$3,500.00
Out Of Stock
S42024-L5289-D100-2
SIEMENS S42024-L5289-D100-2 OCR10T V5B 10GBPS ULH TRANSPONDER SIEMENS S42024-L5289-D100-2..
$3,500.00
Stock: 6
Alcatel Omnicore 5022 with EMM + EMM with GIG+ power supply branded Alcatel White..
$3,500.00
Out Of Stock
IP2255
IP2255 Firewall with 2GB ram 2 x ADP each with 2GB each 4GB flash Dual AC power..
$3,500.00
Out Of Stock
FORTISWITCH-5003A
FORTINET FORTISWITCH-5003A FS-5003A P06567-03-01 8 SFP+ fabric ports, 1 SFP+ base port, 2 10/100/1000 base portsManufacturer : FortinetMPN : FORTISWITCH-5003ADescription : Networking blade for FortiGate-5000 series with 8 SFP+ fabric ports, 1 SFP+, and 2 10/100/1000 base portsFabric Channel Interfaces: 8x 10-GbE SFP+Base Channel Interfaces: 1x 10-GbE SFP+, 2x 10/100/1000Transceivers Included: 2x 10-GbE SFP+ SRTotal Switching Throughput: 225 Gbps10-GbE Backplane Fabric Support: Yes (Requires RTM-..
$3,500.00
Stock: 1
DCS-7050T-52-R
Arista DCS-7050T-52-R Arista 7050, 48xRJ45(1/10GBASE-T) & 4xSFP+ L4 Managed switch, rear-to-front airflow, 2x AC power supplies. 52x 100Mbps/1Gb/10 GbE Ports -48 x 100/1000/10000 -4 x SFP+ Performance: Switching capacity : 1.04 Tbps Throughput : 780 Mpps Port to-port latency : 3.3 µs Capacity: IPv4 routes : 16000 IPv6 routes : 8000 Host table entries (IPv4) : 16000 Hardware forwarding entries : 131072 Active VLANs : 4096 Spanning Tree Protocol instances : 511 IGMP groups : 50000 ACL..
$3,500.00
Out Of Stock
ASR1000-RP2
Cisco ASR1000-RP2, COUCALNCAA ASR 1000 Route Processor 2, 8GB DRAM.ASR1000-RP2..
$3,500.00
Out Of Stock
INET 696-0014-04-001 GEO SPIPROBE SHELF INET 696-0014-04-001..
$3,500.00
Stock: 3
15454-TDC-CC
Cisco 15454-TDC-CC (Coarse T-DCU) Tunable Dispersion Compensating Units The T-DCU card provides a selectable set of discrete negative chromatic dispersion values to compensate for chromatic dispersion of the transmission line. The card operates over the entire C-band (in the range of 1529.0 nm to 1562.5 nm) and monitors the optical power at the input and the output ports WMUCA5VFAB 800-32324-03 ..
$3,500.00
Stock: 2
Cisco XR Cisco XR 12000 Series, 12406 120Gbps; 1PRP-2, 1CSC, 3SFC, 2Alarm, 1AC..
$3,495.00
Out Of Stock
UX1K-AME2PRI4FXSR4FXO
UX1000 with 2 T1/E1 PRI, 4 FXS, 4 FXO ports & WHQL certified ASM. Max 96 IP-IP c ..
$3,495.00
Stock: 4
ST1206-0848
Enterasys ST1206-0848 S-Series S150 Class I/O Module - 48 Ports 10/100/1000BASE-T via RJ45 with PoE (802.3at) and two Type2 option slots (Used in S4/S6/S8) Unit fits into Enterasys S4 and S8 Chassis's.ST1206-0848..
$3,495.00
Out Of Stock
The Juniper PE-2CHOC3-STM1-IQE-SFP, IPUIBHYMAA, 750-030637 features 2 Channelized OC3/STM1 ports. ..
$3,495.00
Stock: 1
Cisco PA-MC-2T3-EC 2 Port Multichannel T3 Enhanced Capability..
$3,495.00
Out Of Stock
OS8-GNI2-U24
Alcatel OS8-GNI2-U24, 90224410 8800 2nd Generation 24-unpopulated 1000Base-X Ports NewOS8-GNI2-U24..
$3,495.00
Out Of Stock
OS10K8-CHAS
Alcatel-Lucent OS10K8-CHAS, 902705-90 OS10K 12-slot chassis with 2 x fan trays - 8 dedicated slots for any OS10K network interfaces modules, 2 dedicated slots for CMMs (management & switching fabric), 2 dedicated slots for CFMs, 4 power supply bays ..
$3,495.00
Stock: 2
NT0H84GB 03
Nortel NT0H84GB 03 WMOPA1ULAA MOTR 10G GbE/FC 100G W-5574 for OPTera Metro 5200 NT0H84GB 03..
$3,495.00
Stock: 2
NT0H84GA 03
Nortel NT0H84GA 03 WMOPA1TLAA MOTR 10G GbE/FC 100G W-5494 for OPTera Metro 5200 NT0H84GA 03..
$3,495.00
Stock: 2
NT0H84FB 03
NORTEL NT0H84FB 03 OTR 10G GIG ETHERNET CARD for OPTera Metro 5200 WMOPA1PLAA NORTEL NT0H84FB 03..
$3,495.00
Stock: 2
NT0H84FA 03
NORTEL NT0H84FA 03 OTR 10G GIG ETHERNET CARD for OPTera Metro 5200 WMOPA1NLAA NORTEL NT0H84FA 03..
$3,495.00
Stock: 2
NT0H84EB 03
NORTEL NT0H84EB 03 MOTR 10G GbE/FC 100G W-4691 for OPTera Metro 5200 WMOPA1KLAA NORTEL NT0H84EB 03..
$3,495.00
Stock: 2
NT0H15DD
OPTera MOTR 10G GBE/FC,Band 4 Channel 4, 1560..
$3,495.00
Out Of Stock
NS-5400
Juniper Networks NetScreen 5400 - Security appliance 4 slot 3 x AC power..
$3,495.00
Out Of Stock
Acme Packet NN4250-SD-S.5-G2-HA NET-NET 4000 SESSION DIRECTOR, High Availability, (2) 10/100/1000, AC ..
$3,495.00
Stock: 3
Acme Packet NN4250-SD-S.5-G2-HA NET-NET 4000 SESSION DIRECTOR, High Availability, (2) 10/100/1000, AC ..
$3,495.00
Stock: 1
CISCO N7K-M206FQ-23L, CMUIAKECAA, Cisco Nexus 7000 M2-Series 6-Port 40GbE Module with XL Option (req. QSFP) ..
$3,495.00
Out Of Stock
CISCO ME-3800X-24FS-M, Ethernet Carrier Ethernet Switch Router • 24 Gigabit Ethernet SFP ports • 2 10GE SFP+ ports Includes Dual PWR-ME3KX-AC Power Supplies Key Hardware Features and Options • 1RU, fixed-form-factor platforms • 24 Gigabit Ethernet port and two 10 Gigabit Ethernet ports • Hot-swappable and field-replaceable integrated power supply and fan tray • AC or DC power supply with DC input ranging from 18V to 32 VDC and 36V to 72 VDC • Ethernet and console port for mana..
$3,495.00
Stock: 1
AVAYA M8001R-10000ER 700231228 571-0385-792 4589-867 P880 1 PORT 10000Base M8001R-10000ER L3 1550 SINGLE MODE AVAYA-LUCENT M8001R-10000ER..
$3,495.00
Out Of Stock
J7232A
AGILENT J7232A- OMNIBER OTN CALL FOR DETAILS AGILENT J7232A-..
$3,495.00
Out Of Stock
FMG-1000C
Fortinet FMG-1000C, FortiManager-1000C Appliance Centralized Management for Fortinet Security NetworksManages up to 800 Network Devices and up to 25,000 FortiClient agentsFMG-1000C-E07SFortiManager-1000CCentralized management appliances simplify policy-based provisioning, configuration, and update management in mid-enterprise networks. FortiManager consolidates the management of your FortiGate®, FortiWiFi™, FortiMail™ and FortiAnalyzer™ appliances and virtual appliances, as well as FortiClient™ ..
$3,495.00
Stock: 1
Brocade FastIron CX648S 48-Ports 10/100/1000 Mbps Switch..
$3,495.00
Out Of Stock
F5-BIG-LTM-8950-RL6
F5-BIG-LTM-8950-RL6 F5 BIG-IP SWITCH LOCAL TRAFFIC MANAGER 8950 RL6. Unit comes with a rack mount kit, power cables, 4x optics, comm cables, 1x bezel, 2x 10G sfp's located in the front of the unit, 2x power supplys.Unit is in excellent condition, however, it does not have the serial number on the box and the box is a bit rough.F5-BIG-LTM-8950-RL6..
$3,495.00
Stock: 2
EX8208-SRE320
Juniper EX8208-SRE320 Redundant Switch and Routing Engine..
$3,495.00
Out Of Stock
Juniper EX4550-32F-AFI, CMMEU10ARA, 750-045402 EX4550, 32-port 1/10GbE SFP+ converged switch, w/ 8x 10G -SR optics 650 W AC PS, PSU side to port side airflow (optics sold separately). ..
$3,495.00
Out Of Stock
EB1412030E5
Application Switch AS2208-E Switch 8 ports EN Fast EN New open box wdocs..
$3,495.00
Out Of Stock
Cisco 7507 7-Slot Router Chassis with MIX-Enabled Dual Bus, 2 x Route Switch Processors 8 (RSP8) and 2 x Power Supplies..
$3,495.00
Out Of Stock
BSR64000HD CONFIG 1
IF YOU HAVE ANY QUESTIONS ABOUT THESE ITEMS PLEASE FEEL FREE TO CONTACT KURT AT kurt@nwrusa.com..
$3,495.00
Stock: 12
This Brocade BR-MLXE-4-MR-M-AC 80-1004814-02 Bundle consists of 1 Brocade MLXe-4 AC chassis 1 MR management module(NI-MLX-MR) 2 high speed switch fabric modules(NI-X-4-HSF) 2 1200W AC power supply(NI-X-ACPWR) 4 exhaust fan assembly kits(BR-MLXE-4-FAN) 1 air filter(BR-MLXE-4-FLTR) ..
$3,495.00
Stock: 2
Infinera BMM2C-16-CH, WOOMAR1KAA, 800-0562-001 C-Band ..
$3,495.00
Out Of Stock
OC12cSTM4 SR card..
$3,495.00
Out Of Stock
TEKELEC 805-0014-101 T8000 SERVICE MATRIX SM1 TEKELEC 805-0014-101..
$3,495.00
Out Of Stock
TEKELEC 805-0012-101 T8000 PACKET MATRIX One (PM1) TEKELEC 805-0012-101..
$3,495.00
Out Of Stock
Arris 794040 Optimized 16D DOCSIS/EuroDOCSIS CAM Kit (Active): 1 x 16D CAM, PIC, and SW for C4 CMTS ..
$3,495.00
Stock: 8
723-2803-12
Acme Packet NET-NET 4250 743-2803-12 NN4250-SD-S1-G2-HA SBC Dual DC PWR integrated SBC with multi-protocol signaling and media control 2x NET-NET SD Dual SFP 10/1000 GB Ethernet Optical Interface Modules..
$3,495.00
Stock: 7
585798-005-00
Motorola 585798-005-00 SRM10G 6-Port front card. 585798-005-00 ..
$3,495.00
Stock: 1
3HE00061AB
ALCATEL 3HE00061AB 7750-SR-1-DC 2 slot Chassis w/CPU and Dual DC 3HE00061AB..
$3,495.00
Out Of Stock
15800 24-channel Wavelength Demultiplexer?Low Loss?Red Band..
$3,495.00
Out Of Stock
130-4903-900
Genuine Ciena 130-4903-900, WMOTB2MFAA, XFP 10GBase-UR , MM, OC192 LR-2, 1550NM XFP, 80KM, LC Genuine Ciena 130-4903-900 ..
$3,495.00
Out Of Stock
Acme Packet 002-0616-58, NGI7AXNSAA, ACP002-0616-58-R5 4x SFP port, 3x RJ-45 Management ..
$3,495.00
Stock: 5
002-0503-50
Acme Packet 002-0503-50 MGMT INTFC Unit NGI7AE4SAA Acme Packet 002-0503-50 ..
$3,495.00
Stock: 2
C5K125-48P2
Enterasys C-Series C5 C5K125-48P2 - Switch - L4 - managed - 48 x 10/100/1000 + 2 x shared SFP + 2 x SFP+ - desktop - PoEC5K125-48P2 ..
$3,450.00
Out Of Stock
NOKIA IP2255 NBB2255FR1 Firewall with 2GB ram 2 x ADP each with 2GB each 4GB flash Dual AC power IP2255..
$3,400.00
Stock: 2
Senetas CN1000-ETH-1G high performance encryption platformSenetas Ethernet Encryptor CN1000CN1000-ETH-1GCN-1000 1G (SFP+RJ45) AC UNITA5141B001..
$3,400.00
Out Of Stock
AS5400 Chassis Voice 1 8T1, 216 DSPs, DC RPS..
$3,400.00
Out Of Stock
AS5400 Chassis Voice 1 8T1, 216 DSPs, AC RPS..
$3,400.00
Out Of Stock
SMARTEDGE-100-DC
REDBACK SMARTEDGE-100-DC SOM7E00DRA MULTI-SERVICE EDGE ROUTER DC POWER REDBACK SMARTEDGE-100-DC ..
$3,395.00
Out Of Stock
24-port 100Base-FX/GbE SFP chassis with four 10/100/1000Base-T ports S25-01-GE-24P..
$3,395.00
Out Of Stock
Infinera OTM-500, WOTRCUMLAB, 850-0398-002 OTM 500G ..
$3,395.00
Stock: 2
DS1404114-E6
Nortel DS1404114-E6 8626XGRC COMBO 1GE + 10GE Nortel DS1404114-E6..
$3,395.00
Stock: 2
DCS-7050S-52-R
Arista DCS-7050S-52-R Arista 7050, 52xSFP+ Switch, rear-to-front airflow and dual 460W AC power supplies or DC Available DCS-7050S-52-R Performance: • 7050S-52: 52x1/10GbE ports • 1.28 terabits per second • 960 million packets per second • Wire speed L2 and L3 forwarding • 800ns to 1.2us latency Data Center Optimized Design: • Typical power draw less than 2W per port • 1+1 redundant & hot-swappable power • N+1 redundant & hot-swappable fans • Front-to-rear or rear-to-front cool..
$3,395.00
Out Of Stock
ASR5K-4OC3C-SM-K9
Cisco ASR5K-4OC3C-SM-K9, CRG2AB9BAB, 530-63-1440, 68-3832-01 OLC2 4 Port ATM STM-1c/OC-3c Line Card w/Single Mode SFP ASR5K-4OC3C-SM-K9 ..
$3,395.00
Stock: 4
15454-80-WXC-C
Cisco 15454-80-WXC-C, WMUCA48FAB 80 channel Colorless Wavelength Cross Connect C Band 50 GHz For the ONS 15454 Multiservice Transport Platform 15454-80-WXC-C HECI: WMUCA48FAB The Cisco ONS 15454 Multiservice Transport Platform (MSTP) provides a comprehensive, intelligent dense wavelength-division multiplexing (DWDM) solution for expanding metropolitan (metro) and regional bandwidth. Product Overview Release 9.2 of the Cisco ONS 15454 MSTP expands the platform’s reconfiguration o..
$3,395.00
Stock: 3