Networking

Show:
Sort By:
MIC-3D-4XGE-XFP
Juniper MIC-3D-4XGE-XFP - 4-Port10 Gigabit Modular Interface Card ..
$4,400.00
Out Of Stock
FAZ-2000B
Fortinet FAZ-2000B, FortiAnalyzer-2000B FAZ-2000B-E02SCentralized Logging and Reporting Appliance provides advanced security management functions such as traffic analysis, quarantined file archiving, event correlation and network vulnerability assessments of large organizations. It also streamlines your archiving of email, Web access, instant messaging, and file transfer content.FortiAnalyzer-2000B Features & Benefits:Fully integrated with FortiManager™ appliances for a single point of command,..
$4,400.00
Stock: 1
3HE01014AA
Alcatel 3HE01014AA, IPUCAJKFAA. 7710 SR Control / Forwarding Module 12 Gbps, one (1) required per 7710 SR, up to two (2) per 7710 SR for control and forwarding redundancy. 3HE01014AA..
$4,400.00
Out Of Stock
SIB-TXP-F13-S
Juniper SIB-TXP-F13-S, IPUCAV0CTB Switch Interface Board for TX Matrix Plus, fabric stages one and three ..
$4,395.00
Stock: 8
PB-4OC3-1OC12SON2SFP
Juniper Networks PB-4OC3-1OC12-SON2-SFP 4 port OC3/STM1 or 1-port OC12/STM4, rate-selectable PIC 750-014730 IPUIA5PMTA..
$4,395.00
Out Of Stock
N5553A
AGILENT N5553A- 4 port 10/100/1000BASE-T and 1000BASE-X (SFP) XP-2 Test Card AGILENT N5553A-..
$4,395.00
Out Of Stock
MSX6036F-1SFS
Mellanox MSX6036F-1SFS SwitchX-2-based 36-port QSFP FDR 1U Managed InfiniBand switch system with a nonblocking Managed 56Gb/s InfiniBand, switching capacity of 4Tb/s. single AC power (MSX60-PF), Standard depth, Forward airflow, RoHS-6MSX6036F-1SFS..
$4,395.00
Out Of Stock
STGR-TRAM-D4-02
LUCENT STGR-TRAM-D4-02 Lucent 4-Port DS3, 2-port OC-3/STM-1 TRAM MODULE 0800-0985-002 LUCENT STGR-TRAM-D4-02..
$4,300.00
Out Of Stock
T8000 GIGABIT ETHERNET COPPER EI-GBE..
$4,300.00
Out Of Stock
7210-US
Aruba 7210-US Mobility Controller, network management device, 4-10GBase-X sfp ports, 2-1000base-T ports, 1 usb port.Networking Compliant Standards: IEEE 802.11ac Connectivity Technology: Wired Data Link Protocol: 10 Gigabit Ethernet , Ethernet , Fast Ethernet , Gigabit Ethernet ..
$4,300.00
Out Of Stock
TIM-1-40G
Infinera TIM-1-40G, WOTRCXYLAA, 800-0601-001 TIM-1 port, 40G card. ..
$4,295.00
Stock: 2
PB-4OC3-STM1-IQE-SFP
Juniper PB-4OC3-STM1-IQE-SFP 4-port Non-Channelized OC3 / Non-Channelized STM1 Enhanced IQ PIC, (Requires a pluggable SFP Optics Module PB-4OC3-STM1-IQE-SFP..
$4,295.00
Stock: 1
NTVW00AG
AUDIOCODES/NORTEL NTVW00AG NORTEL MCP GATEWAY (T1 CAS/QSIG/PRI) EIGHT SPAN P/N: NTVW00AG..
$4,295.00
Out Of Stock
Juniper Fully red. M10i chassis (US cable) 4 GE p Incl. red. RE850/enh.CFEB,..
$4,295.00
Stock: 1
DS-X32-4500-5
PELCO DS-X32-4500-5 RV-R5 32 CHANNEL DS REALVUE RAID HYPBRID VIDEO RECORDER 1TB RAID 5 INTERNAL STORAGE PELCO DS-X32-4500-5This unit has never been deployed. Has no HDD installed.Comes with Software, Lock Keys, Keyboard, Power Cords and Rack Mounts.Ships with a 90 day hardware warranty. Shown Below is some information form the Manufacturer's Data Sheet:• 8-, 16-, or 32-Input Hybrid Video Recorder (HVR)• MPEG-4 Video Compression for Analog Camera Inputs• Up to 720 x 480 (NTSC), 720 x 576 (PAL) Re..
$4,295.00
Stock: 1
Cisco UBR-MC3GX60V, IPU3AY9CAC, 800-33189-04, 73-12229-08 Cisco 3GX60V DOCSIS 3.0 Broadband Processing Engine; base hardware Product Overview The Cisco uBR-MC3GX60V Broadband Processing Engine (BPE) is a high-capacity, DOCSIS 3.0-capable line card for the Cisco uBR10012 Universal Broadband Router. With 72 DOCSIS downstream and 60 upstream channels per card (with Purchase of License), the Cisco uBR-MC3GX60V BPE sets a new benchmark for scalable, faster, and cost-effective DOCSIS 3.0 Cable Mo..
$4,250.00
Stock: 1
NM-1/2488SMSR
Marconi NM-1/2488SMSR 1-1-Port 2488Mbps OC-48c/STM-16c SMF SC Short Reach Module w/ Int. Switch Fabric Module.NM-1/2488SMSRAMOD0229-0001 AMCH0229-001..
$4,250.00
Out Of Stock
DS-X9710-FAB1
Cisco DS-X9710-FAB1, CMUCAD1BAA, 68-4646-02 MDS 9710 Crossbar Switching Fabric-1 Module ..
$4,250.00
Stock: 2
D9054
Cisco D9054 Encoder. The Cisco D9054 Encoder is the right choice for any operator who wants to compress high-definition video using MPEG-4 Part 10 compression technology. PreSightPlus pre-analysis, dual-pass technology and single-slice architecture, efficiently helps utilize the scarce bandwidth resources in distribution systems and provide excellent picture quality. The encorder offers AVC encoding for vari..
$4,250.00
Out Of Stock
NS-ISG-1XG
Juniper NS-ISG-1XG. I/O Module - 1-port 10-Gigabit Ethernet - does. NOT include transceiver...
$4,200.00
Out Of Stock
PC-1/2488SMLRSC1
ASX-4000 1-port 2488 Mbps OC-48cSTM-16c SMLRSC1..
$4,195.00
Stock: 5
F5 Big IP LBL 1500 Load Balancer..
$4,195.00
Out Of Stock
TEKELEC 805-0068-101 T8000 Circuit Pack E1 75 OMHS Channelized TEKELEC 805-0068-101..
$4,195.00
Out Of Stock
3HE00037AA
Alcatel-Lucent 3HE00037AA, M8-OC12/3-SFP, IPPAAAVBAB, 82-0045-02 8-port SONET/SDH OC-12c/STM-4c MDA, each port can operate as OC-12c/OC-3c or STM-4c/STM-1c, accepts up to eight (8) OC-12/STM-4, OC-3/STM-1 SFP Optics Modules3HE00037AA..
$4,195.00
Stock: 2
002-0507-50
Acme Packet 002-0507-50 SPU Module NGC5AB2GAA Acme Packet 002-0507-50..
$4,195.00
Stock: 2
C1160P
HP C1160PSureStore 600mx MO JukeboxWith 4x SMO F561 Sony Optical Drives..
$4,190.00
Out Of Stock
HP PROCURVE E5406-44G-PoE+/4SFP zl Switch Switch - 44 ports - managed..
$4,100.00
Out Of Stock
Mediant2000/8Span/2AC/H248/NN
AudioCodes Mediant2000/8Span/2AC/H248/NN Media Gateway 3200 GGWT00084 NTR651JX audiocodes Mediant2000/8Span/2AC/H248/NN..
$4,050.00
Stock: 1
GGWT00084
AUDIOCODES GGWT00084- NORTEL MEDIA GATEWAY 3200 DUAL AC POWERED MEDIANT 2000/8SPAN/2AC/H248/NN AUDIOCODES..
$4,050.00
Out Of Stock
Amdahl hard drive array w 40 18 gig drives..
$4,000.00
Out Of Stock
DPCE-X-4XGE-XFP
JUNIPER DPCE-X-4XGE-XFP COUIAWZBTA 4x10GE DENSE PORT CONCENTRATOR XFP JUNIPER DPCE-X-4XGE-XFP COUIAWZBTA..
$4,000.00
Out Of Stock
TEKELEC T800805-0011-101 0 Control Module (CM2) Tekelec 805-0011-101..
$4,000.00
Out Of Stock
XFP-10G-CBAND-T50-ZR-A
JUNIPER BRANDED XFP-10G-CBAND-T50-ZR-A 740-031585 IPU3ARNHAA 10GBase Ethernet and OC-192/STM-64/10G SONET ZR XFP-10G-CBAND-T50-ZR-A 740-031585 IPU3ARNHAA..
$3,995.00
Out Of Stock
ENTERASYS X16-CS- 16-slot X-Series Chassis, 3 Fan Assy., 1 CM, 1 FM, 1 AC Power Supply X16-CS-..
$3,995.00
Out Of Stock
Cat6500 Supervisor 32 w/PISA and 2 pts 10GbE Refurb..
$3,995.00
Out Of Stock
Cat6500 Supervisor 32 w/PISA and 2 pts 10GbE Refurb..
$3,995.00
Out Of Stock
UCSC-F-FIO-5200MP
Cisco UCSC-F-FIO-5200MP, 16-100483-01, M005458-114_3 SDFACCMOP-5T20-SF1, PX600-5200 UCS 5200GB Fusion ioMemory3 PX Performance line for C-Series MSIP-REM-FIO-ioMemoryPX600 (Replaces UCSC-F-FIO-3000M) List price: $54,555.99 ..
$3,995.00
Stock: 10
T-BERD 6000A Test set 0 for config..
$3,995.00
Out Of Stock
SY-900320
Sycamore SY-900320 OC48STM-16 8 port OC48Card REV E..
$3,995.00
Out Of Stock
SY-900241
Sycamore SY-900241 GSC16 REV 5 refurbished SY-900241..
$3,995.00
Out Of Stock
Sycamore SY-900220 TRC REV A refurbished ..
$3,995.00
Out Of Stock
SYCAMORE 841245 OC-3/12 STM-1/4 SYCAMORE 841245-..
$3,995.00
Out Of Stock
Chassis Assy 16 slot wBack..
$3,995.00
Out Of Stock
XC 200 Q-48 REV 3 refurbished -..
$3,995.00
Out Of Stock
PC-XC-200 AIOM (cross connEtc )..
$3,995.00
Out Of Stock
GIG E LX REV A refurbished -..
$3,995.00
Out Of Stock
Sycamore SY-714301 SLIVERSOURC Installed SY-714301..
$3,995.00
Out Of Stock
OC3STM-1 REV A..
$3,995.00
Out Of Stock
OC12STM-4 REV A..
$3,995.00
Out Of Stock
SRX-IOC-16GE-SFP
Juniper Networks SRX-IOC-16GE-SFP COUIAX8BAA SRX5000 line Flex IOC 16-port SFP..
$3,995.00
Out Of Stock
SN8000T
Chassis refurbished -..
$3,995.00
Out Of Stock
Infinera SIM-A-8-2.5GMT, WOTRB36LAA, 800-0305-001 Card for an Infinera ATC-A Chassis (Fits into slots 1-2, 3-4, 5-6, and 7-8)The SIM-A-8-2.5GMT module provides efficient multiservice aggregation to 10 Gb/s wavelengths and supports eight SFP client ports. Highly flexible and efficient, the SIM-A-8-2.5GMT supports TDM aggregation of GbE, 1/2/4G Fibre Channel and OC3/12/48 or STM1/4/16 SONET/SDH services to a 10 Gb/s wavelength. OTN aggregation and framing is compatible with Infinera DTN nodes, ena..
$3,995.00
Out Of Stock
SG9000-20-PR
Blue Coat SG9000-20-PR Proxy Edition, Unit comes with: 10x 500GB HDD, 8x 2GB DDR2 RAM, 2x 750W power supplys.SG9000-20-PR..
$3,995.00
Stock: 2
SE600
Ericsson SE600 SmartEdge 600 - Multi-Service Edge Router (MSER) The SmartEdge 600 MSER consolidates and simplifies the network edge, allowing operators to accommodate more bandwidth, traffic and subscribers. SE600 About the product: Router SmartEdge 600 is fully modular and redundant router, which allows the use of a wide range of interfaces and obtain a rate of 80 Gbit / s and the speed of processing 72 Mpps. SmartEdge 600 has, in the form factor of a 5U, four line card slots and two slot..
$3,995.00
Stock: 1
Ericsson AXD 301 STM-1 Ce S1.1..
$3,995.00
Out Of Stock
RFGW-10, IPMTK00DRA, 800-37688-01 Empty chassis. ..
$3,995.00
Stock: 1
Routing Engine board spare (850 MHz Pentium II, 1536MB DRAM..
$3,995.00
Out Of Stock
PE-2CHDS3
Juniper 2-port Channelized DS3 PIC with PIC ejetcor..
$3,995.00
Out Of Stock
PC-8/622SMIRSC1
Marconi/ Fore/Ericsson PC-8/622SMIRSC1 for ASX-4000 Series 8 port OC12 SMF IR SC Connector Port Card..
$3,995.00
Stock: 4
PC-2/2488WA1
ASX-4000 2 port, 2488 Mbps OC-48c/STM-16c port card, (1559.0 and 1560.6 nm)...
$3,995.00
Stock: 1
OS8-10GNI-UR1
8800 OMNISWITCH 10GBE NETWORK CARD..
$3,995.00
Out Of Stock
OS6900-X40-F
Alcatel-Lucent OS6900-X40-F OS6900-X40: 10 Gb Ethernet L2/L3 fixed configuration chassis in a 1U form factor with 40 SFP+ ports, two optional module slots. The chassis includes a 450 W front-to-back cooling AC power supply. OS6900-X40-F OmniSwitch 6900 The Alcatel-Lucent OmniSwitch™ 6900 Stackable LAN Switches are compact, high-density 10GbE and 40GbE platforms designed for the most demanding networks. These platforms offer unmatched versatility to actually deliver on the promise of the..
$3,995.00
Out Of Stock
OS6900-T40-F
Alcatel-Lucent OS6900-T40-F, 903145-90 10 Gb Ethernet L2/L3 fixed configuration chassis in a 1U form factor with 40 10GBase-T ports, auto-negotiable 100-BaseT, 1/10 GigE two optional module slots. Front-to-back cooling. The chassis includes a 450W AC power supply. A second power supply slot is supported for redundancy. Ports: 40 (10GBase-T) Expansion Slots: 2 ..
$3,995.00
Stock: 2
OS10K-CMM
Alcatel-Lucent OS10K-CMM, 903121-90 OS10K Chassis Management Module w/SSL (DES,3DES,RC2,RC4). The OS10K-CMM Chassis Management Module includes a processor module, a fabric module, and AOS software w/ advanced IP routing SW (IPv4/IPv6). ..
$3,995.00
Stock: 4
1-Port OC-48cSTM-16c POS SMLR SC ConnEtcors..
$3,995.00
Out Of Stock
Nortel reunion chassis..
$3,995.00
Out Of Stock
NTK530NAE5 05
Nortel NTK530NAE5 05 WMOPBYYLAB OTN MOTR 4x2.5G SFP 1x10.7G XFP Nortel NTK530NAE5 05 WMOPBYYLAB NORTEL OME 6500 NTK530NAE5. Nortel Ciena OME 6500 card. Ciena has purchased the Nortel OME 6500 Line and continues to support it...
$3,995.00
Out Of Stock
OC-192 SH RCH RCVR Rel 18 SNTRN503AD..
$3,995.00
Out Of Stock
NS-MPX-10500
Citrix NS-MPX-10500 appliances are high performance, hardware-based solutions that provide industry-leading web application delivery and load balancing, as well as enabling a full service delivery fabric that spans enterprise datacenters and cloud infrastructures to make applications and cloud services run five times better. All NetScaler MPX appliances support Citrix nCore technology, which enables customers to tap the power of multi-core CPU systems to realize multi-gigabit performance and mas..
$3,995.00
Stock: 4
NN4250-SD-S2-G2-HA
Acme Packet NN4250-SD-S2-G2-HA, 720-2803-02 NET-NET 4250 SD - 2000 SESSIONS - BASE PROTOCOL, HA CONFIG Currently Licensed Featurs: 2000 sessions, SIP, ACP, Routing, Load Balancing, High Availability, PAC, ENUM NN4250-SD-S2-G2-HA ..
$3,995.00
Stock: 1
N550-022X
INNOCOR N550-022X- 100-240 VAC, 50/60 Hz, 2.0A TS-10 10Gbps CALL FOR DETAILS INNOCOR N550-022X-..
$3,995.00
Stock: 1
MX-FPC2
JUNIPER NETWORKS MX-FPC2 FLEXIBLE PIC CONCENTRATOR FOR MX240 MX480 MX960 COUIAYFBAC 750-024387 ..
$3,995.00
Out Of Stock
MS-DPC
JUNIPER NETWORKS MS-DPC MULTI SERVICES DPC 750-02464 COUIAV3BAA..
$3,995.00
Out Of Stock
Juniper MIC-3D-2XGE-XFP-A 2 port 10GIG Ethernet MICs with XFP ports..
$3,995.00
Out Of Stock
MEDIANT2000/8SPAN/IP/2AC/SIP
AUDIOCODES MEDIANT2000/8SPAN/IP/2AC/SIP- MEDIANT2000 CPCI SERIES2000 AC AUDIOCODES MEDIANT2000/8SPAN/IP/2AC/SIP- GGWT00044..
$3,995.00
Out Of Stock
MEDIANT2000/8SPAN/2AC/CNV
NOB AudioCodes MEDIANT2000/8SPAN/2AC/CNV, GGWT00189 Media Gateway.MEDIANT2000/8SPAN/2AC/CNVGGWT00189..
$3,995.00
Stock: 1
MCS-7825-I4-K9-CMC2
HW Only MCS-7825-I4 3.0Ghz 4GB Ram, 2 x 250GB HD..
$3,995.00
Out Of Stock
IPS Intrusion prevention..
$3,995.00
Out Of Stock
M7i AC 5GE Re850 AC power..
$3,995.00
Stock: 1
LC-EF-10GE-16P
Force10 LC-EF-10GE-16P 16-port 10-GigE XFP E600 E1200..
$3,995.00
Out Of Stock
IPMUX-155L/ACR/N/UNFR/NULL/4N/3
Rad IPMUX-155L/ACR/N/UNFR/NULL/4N/32N Dual 100 to 240 VAC 2 ? SFP-ready slots Unframed VC-12 interface Four SFP-UTP combo ports 32 SFP-ready slotsHigh capacity pseudowire gateway, transporting TDM traffic (fully populated channelized STM-1 stream or up to 32 E1 channels) over packet-switched networks ? Pseudowire technology, compliant with IETF, MFA Forum and ITU-T standards for Pseudowire Emulation Edge-to-Edge (PWE3) Aggregation of 32 fiber optic or electrical Fast Ethernet interfaces into fou..
$3,995.00
Stock: 1
GIGAETHER-10-PORT
Redback GIGAETHER-10-PORT, IPUIANTCAA, GE1020 ENET 1Gb 10 port Gigabit Ethernet card for the SmartEdge 1200GIGAETHER-10-PORT..
$3,995.00
Out Of Stock
FORTISWITCH-5003A
NEW FORTINET FORTISWITCH-5003A FS-5003A P06567-03-01 8 SFP+ fabric ports, 1 SFP+ base port, 2 10/100/1000 base portsManufacturer : FortinetMPN : FORTISWITCH-5003ADescription : Networking blade for FortiGate-5000 series with 8 SFP+ fabric ports, 1 SFP+, and 2 10/100/1000 base portsFabric Channel Interfaces: 8x 10-GbE SFP+Base Channel Interfaces: 1x 10-GbE SFP+, 2x 10/100/1000Transceivers Included: 2x 10-GbE SFP+ SRTotal Switching Throughput: 225 Gbps10-GbE Backplane Fabric Support: Yes (Requires ..
$3,995.00
Stock: 1
F5-VPR-LTM-B4200N
F5 F5-VPR-LTM-B4200N VIPRION BLADE: LOCAL TRAFFIC MANAGER B4200 BLADE NF5-VPR-LTM-B4200N..
$3,995.00
Stock: 1
EX8216-REDUND-AC-TAA
JUNIPER EX8216-REDUND-AC Redundant AC-powered EX8216 system configuration: 16-slot chassis with passive midplane and 2x fan trays, 2x routing engines, 8x switch fabric modules, 6x 3,000 W AC PSUs with power cords, and all necessary blank panels..
$3,995.00
Out Of Stock
ES2-BSLM12-SYS
E320 12-slot base chassis New open box..
$3,995.00
Out Of Stock
Juniper ES2-BSLM12-SYS, 458-00024-00, IPMGR00CRA 12-slot E320 chassis only ES2-BSLM12-SYS ..
$3,995.00
Out Of Stock
ERX-OC48ST16-MOD, Supports a single OC48/STM16 POS interface for the ERX1440 only..
$3,995.00
Out Of Stock
ERX-310
ERX-310 CHASSIS INCLUDES CHASS with Fan..
$3,995.00
Out Of Stock
EIM10GE-SE8-L3
RedBack-Ericsson EIM10GE-SE8-L3, IPUIANSCAA 1 port 10G ENET EIM10GE-SE8-L3 ..
$3,995.00
Out Of Stock
EIM-SE8-GE1020
Ericsson EIM-SE8-GE1020, IPUIANTCAA, 908-0421, ROA1283184/1 ENet 1Gb CARD. Used in the Ericsson Redback SE600 SE800 SE1200 ..
$3,995.00
Out Of Stock
EB1412010
Nortel Alteon Switch 2208 Switch 8PT 10/100/1000BT 4PT SFP..
$3,995.00
Out Of Stock
Infinera DTC-ETSI-B, WOM1Z00KRB DTC ETSI chassis ..
$3,995.00
Stock: 4
Infinera DTC-ANSI-A chassis 800-0004-003 ..
$3,995.00
Stock: 3
DSAN 8200
Cisco DSAN 8200. (UNIT HAS DAMAGE TO ONE PORT) Digital Service Access Node (DSAN) provides a cost-effective, flexible, easy-to-deploy solution for serving the needs of multiple dwelling units (MDUs) and bulk analog accounts. Its hybrid fiber coaxial (HFC)-ready design, environmentally hardened enclosure, and output port flexibility provide the right product for maintaining analog service to bulk MDU customers. With 82 channels to populate, 8 of which can be locally generated, you will be able to..
$3,995.00
Stock: 1
DS1404060
Nortel Passport DS1404060 8683POS enhanced POS MDA 3 slot module..
$3,995.00
Out Of Stock
Cisco DS-X9710-FAB1, CMUCAD1BAA, 68-4646-02 MDS 9710 Crossbar Switching Fabric-1 Module ..
$3,995.00
Stock: 3
Cisco MDS DS-C9148-8G-16P-K9- 16-Ports External Switch COMPU00ARA AC PWR CISCO DS-C9148-8G-16P-K9- ..
$3,995.00
Out Of Stock
Cisco MDS DS-C9148-4G-16P-K9- 16-Ports External Switch COMPU00ARA AC PWR CISCO DS-C9148-4G-16P-K9- ..
$3,995.00
Out Of Stock
Arista DCS-7504-BND, Arista 7504 chassis bundle. Includes 7504 chassis, 4x2900PS, 6xFabric/fan modules, 1xSupervisor Arista DCS-7504-BND ..
$3,995.00
Stock: 1