NW Remarketing Inc. is not, and does not claim to be, an authorized Distributor/Reseller of any manufacturer mentioned on this page.

Networking

Show:
Sort By:
P-HVi210K
Radiant P-HVi210K- Precision Materials Analyzer P-HVi210K-..
$4,795.00
Out Of Stock
OS10K-XNI-U32E
Alcatel-Lucent OS10K-XNI-U32E, 903140-90 OS10K network interface card includes 32 unpopulated 10G SFP+ ports. Supports standard tables for L2, L3 and ACL policies. ..
$4,795.00
Stock: 1
Nortel OME 6500 XLA, SWITCHABLE LINE AMPLIFIER, CBAND NTK552KA, WOGUAW8FAA ..
$4,795.00
Out Of Stock
Acme Packet NN4250-SD-S.25-G2-D-SB Net-Net 4250 switch ..
$4,795.00
Stock: 1
Acme Packet NN4250-SD-S.25-G2-A, 721-2803-02, NGME710RRA NET-NET 4000 SESSION DIRECTOR, BASE FEATURES, 250, (2) 10/100/1000, AC ..
$4,795.00
Stock: 2
ACME PACKET NN4250-SD-S.25-G2 NGME710RRA RACK MOUNTABLE NET-NET 4250 ACME PACKET NN4250-SD-S.25-G2-..
$4,795.00
Stock: 2
DCS-7280SE-64-R Arista 7280E, 48xSFP+ & 4x40GbE QSFP+ switch, rear-to-front airflow and dual AC power supplies Switch DCS-7280SE-64-R, ASASY-90880-10 ..
$4,795.00
Stock: 2
8900-10G24X-c
Extreme Networks 8900-10G24X-c, 41632 BlackDiamond 24-port 10GBASE-X SFP+ 8900-10G24X-c ..
$4,795.00
Out Of Stock
Extreme Neworks 68058 BlackDiamond 20800 I/O Blade 2 port 10GIGE 24 port GIGE Fiber with advanced config. 706022-00-02, HM-2X24GA ..
$4,795.00
Stock: 1
Dell Powerconnect 8164 48x 10GBase-T + 2x 40GbE base ports, up to 64 ports max via optional 40GbE Module ..
$4,750.00
Out Of Stock
MEDIANT2000/4SPAN/RS232
AUDIOCODES MEDIANT2000/4SPAN/RS232/SIP/UC GGWT00232 Mediant 2000, Single AC Power AUDIOCODES MEDIANT2000/4SPAN/RS232/SIP/UC ..
$4,750.00
Out Of Stock
M3K/6E1/8T1/REDUNDANT
AUDIOCODES M3K/6E1/8T1/REDUNDANT/AC/NN GTPM00507 MEDIANT 3000 Media Gateway.M3K/6E1/8T1/REDUNDANT/AC/NNThis is a Audiocodes Mediant 3000 6E1 8T1 Redundant AC Power. 2- NTVW00NR Front Cards2- NTVW00NQ Front Cards2- Rear T1/E1 Trunk CardsThe Mediant 3000’s robust architecture meets service providers’ stringent requirements for service continuity, thanks to its NEBS Level 3 compliance and comprehensive redundancy scheme:Media Gateway blades are 1+1 redundant and hot swappable.Power supplies are 1+1..
$4,750.00
Out Of Stock
ASX-4000-DC
Marconi ASX-4000 Chassis with 5x PS-4000/DC (BAP1A1ODAA), 2x FAN-4000 (BASYAB5LAA), 1x FILTERTRAY-4000 (BASYAB6LAA). Unit is without cable guides. Marconi ASX-4000-DC..
$4,750.00
Stock: 6
57-1000285-01
Brocade 57-1000285-01, 100G-CFP2-LR4-10KM 100GBase-LR4 (10km) Class 1 Laser Product Complies w/ 21CFR1040.10 100GE LR4 CFP2 10km57-1000285-01The Brocade® 100 Gbps LR4 (10 km) CFP2 Ethernet Optical Transceiver, part of the Brocade family of optical transceivers, is optimized to fully leverage the Brocade MLXe® Series and Brocade VDX® Switches with 100 Gbps capabilities. Together, these optical transceivers provide state-of-the-art performance and help IT organizations achieve new levels of infras..
$4,750.00
Out Of Stock
STGR-LIM-A2P-HB-72 Comcode 300701372 STGR-LIM-A2P-HB 72-Port ADSL2+ Annex A LIM Network Processor based Line Interface Module for ATM over ADSL-DMT...
$4,700.00
Out Of Stock
DS-X9448-768K9
We will try to beat any price- Free ship, 1 year warranty! CISCO DS-X9448-768K9, CMUIAHUCAA 48PORT 16-GBPS FIBRE CHANNEL SWITCHING MODULE.The FC switching module is hot-swappable and has hot-swappable SFP+ transceivers. The major capabilities of the switching module include:Configuration file managementNondisruptive software upgrades for FC interfacesCall HomePower-management LEDsPort beaconingSystem LEDSNMP traps for alertsNetwork bootDS-X9448-768K9..
$4,700.00
Out Of Stock
130-4100-901
Ciena 130-4100-901, LT-EXFP, WOTRA3NFAA module assy ,LT-EXFP, W/C-band tunable LR-OPTICS, G.709, multi-platform130-4100-901..
$4,700.00
Out Of Stock
NetScreen-SA 5000 Series of SSL VPN..
$4,695.00
Out Of Stock
NEW F5 Networks F5-BIG-LTM-2000S BIG-IP Switch: Local Traffic Manager 2000S Memory (RAM): 8GB Harddrive (HDD): 500GB Processor (CPU): Intel dual core (total 4 hyperthreaded logical processing cores) Software Architecture: 64-bit TMOS Software Compression: Included: 2.5 Gbps; Maximum: 2.5 Gbps On-Demand Upgradable: Yes Hardware Offload: SSL/TLS: Included: 2,000 TPS (2K keys); Maximum: 2,000 TPS (2K keys); Maximum 4 Gbps bulk encryption Intelligent Traffic Processing: L7 requests per seco..
$4,695.00
Stock: 1
Tellabs 2700 0 for config..
$4,595.00
Out Of Stock
Meru (MN-MC3150-xx) Wireless gateway/controller for (1-150 AP's)..
$4,595.00
Out Of Stock
3HE03615AA. 20-port Gigabit Ethernet MDA ? SFP. 7450 ESS 20-port 1000BASE Ethernet MDA-XP..
$4,595.00
Out Of Stock
3HE02032AA
ALCATEL-LUCENT 7450 ESS-SFM2-400G 3HE02032AA CONTROL MODULE FOR 7450 ESS SWITCH ALCATEL-LUCENT 7450 ESS-SFM2-400G 3HE02032AA..
$4,595.00
Out Of Stock
uBR-MC3GX60V
Cisco uBR-MC3GX60V 50D/32U, Cisco 3GX60V DOCSIS 3.0 Broadband Processing Engine. This card is configured for 50 Downstream and 32 Upstream. IPU3AY9CAC73-12229-08800-33189-04 This Description Below refences a fully upgraded card.The Cisco uBR-MC3GX60V Broadband Processing Engine (BPE) is a high-capacity, DOCSIS 3.0-capable line card for the Cisco uBR10012 universal broadband router. With 72 DOCSIS downstream and 60 upstream channels per card, the uBR-MC3GX60V BPE sets a new benchmark for scalable..
$4,500.00
Out Of Stock
SIEMENS/NOKIA S42024-L5289-A100-13 WMOPBSGKAA SIEMENS SURPASS HIT 7550 OPTICAL CHANNEL TRANSPONDER OCR10T V5 WMOPBSGKAA Item was returned DOA S42024-L5289-A100-13 ..
$4,500.00
Stock: 1
Nortel OPTERA4000 ERDP AMPLR WMAT706EAA..
$4,500.00
Out Of Stock
AUDIO CODES MEDIANT2000/8SPAN/IP-DC GGWT00023 MEDIANT2000/8SPAN/IP-DC GGWT00023..
$4,500.00
Out Of Stock
MEDIANT2000/16SPAN/IP/DC/SIP
NOB AUDIOCODES MEDIANT2000/16SPAN/IP/DC/SIP GGWT00065 cPCI SERIES 2000 PLATFORM DC AUDIOCODES MEDIANT2000/16SPAN/IP/DC/SIP GGWT00065..
$4,500.00
Out Of Stock
LD3-20S4C-33
POINT GREY LD3-20S4C-33, Ladybug3 360 Spherical Digital Video Firewire Camera with Cables, 1394b PCIE host adapter card and tripod mount in original boxLD3-20S4C-33..
$4,500.00
Out Of Stock
IXIA IXIA XM12 High Performance Chassis Ixia s 12-slot Optixia XM-12 UP Performance Tester IXIA IXIA XM12 ..
$4,500.00
Stock: 3
Cisco GSR12000 4 slot chassis with Dual AC power and No CSC4..
$4,500.00
Out Of Stock
AUDIOCODES GGWT00306- MEDIANT 3000 DUAL DC POWER M3K/9E1/12T1/REDUNDANT/NN AUDIOCODES GGWT00306-..
$4,500.00
Out Of Stock
Fortinet - FG-1500D - Fortinet FortiGate 1500D Network Security/Firewall 8x 10 GE SFP+ slots, 16x GE SFP slots, 18x GE RJ45 ports (including 16x ports, 2x management/HA ports), SPU NP6 and CP8 hardware accelerated, 480 GB SSD onboard storage, dual AC power supplies. The FortiGate 1500D series delivers high performance threat protection for mid-sized to large enterprises and service providers, with the flexibility to be deployed at the Internet or cloud edge, in the data center core or interna..
$4,500.00
Out Of Stock
EN5990
Tanberg EN5990 HD Encoder for MPEG-4MPEG-4 AVC real-time video encoding. High profile at Level 4 (HP@L4). HDSDI video input. Extensive video pre-processing including: Noise reduction (option). ..
$4,500.00
Out Of Stock
DS-9248-96K9.P
Cisco DS-X9248-96K9,MDS-PBF-48-8G,2848, SG-XSWCS-8G-MD48P, DS-X9248-96K9.P MDS 9000 1/2/4/8-Gbps 4/44-Port Host-Optimized FC Module DS-X9248-96K9 73-11344-07 COUIAU8CAB DS-X9248-96K9,MDS-PBF-48-8G,2848, SG-XSWCS-8G-MD48P, DS-X9248-96K9...
$4,500.00
Out Of Stock
DP6000/AS5/2xGE
Radware DP6000/AS5/2xGE/8x10/100/1000 1GB/2GB, 2 xfp ports, 9 sfp ports, 8 port DefensePro 6000 unit. MPN: 1904690DP6000/AS5/2xGEBlock DoS/DDoS Attacks in Real-TimeWhile Ensuring High Application Performance.For high-volume, online businesses besieged by Denial of Service (DoS) and distributed DoS (DDoS) attacks, Radware offers a compelling solution: Radware DefensePro-6000. Employing unique, behavioral- based and automatically generated real-time signatures, DefensePro-6000 provides unmatched p..
$4,500.00
Out Of Stock
DP3020
Radware DP3020 AS4+SME 8GBIC +12*10/100/1000 512MB. 8 SFP port, 12port DefensePro unit. DP3020MPN: 1904685Defense Pro 3020The Radware DefensePro 3020 is an intrusion prevention and denial of service protection solution that protects against network, operating system, and application level attacks from worms, viruses, hackers, SYN floods and other DoS attacks. Both known and unknown zero-day attacks can be blocked by DefensePro 3020’s adaptive self-learning behavior-based capabilities. The Defen..
$4,500.00
Out Of Stock
ES40 Server LOADED wCMD controllers..
$4,500.00
Out Of Stock
Brocade VDX 6740T Managed network switch L3 10G Ethernet 48-Port 1 Gigabit SFP/ 10 Gigabit SFP+ Data Center Switch with Four 40 GbE QSFP+ Ports BR-VDX6740T-64-R, 80-1007523-02, 1TNP0 Brocade VDX 6740 switch provides the advanced feature set that data centers require and deliver the high performance and low latency virtualized environments demand. Together with Brocade VCS Fabric technology, the switch can simplify network design and operations for a more automated and efficient network,..
$4,500.00
Out Of Stock
AppDirector 3020
Radware AppDirector 3020 8GB IC+12 512M.MPN:1903661More info:Processor: Motorola PPC 7457 1.3 GhzStandard Features: Application Health Checking, Content Switching, Intrusion Prevention System (IPS), SSL Offloading/Acceleration, Web-Based GUIIP Support: DNS, FTP, HTTP, HTTPS (SSL), IMAP, LDAP, NNTP, POP3, RADIUS, SMTP, SSH, TCP/UDP based servicesPORTS:Network Ports: 20Ethernet Port(s): 8Ethernet Speed: GigabitGigabit Ethernet CU Ports: 12Gigabit Fiber Ports (SFP): 8POWER:Power Supply: 108 Watts..
$4,500.00
Out Of Stock
2848
Cisco DS-X9248-96K9,MDS-PBF-48-8G,2848, SG-XSWCS-8G-MD48P, DS-X9248-96K9.P MDS 9000 1/2/4/8-Gbps 4/44-Port Host-Optimized FC Module DS-X9248-96K9 73-11344-07 COUIAU8CAB DS-X9248-96K9,MDS-PBF-48-8G,2848, SG-XSWCS-8G-MD48P, DS-X9248-96K9.P ..
$4,500.00
Out Of Stock
Juniper TCA8500-RB-DC, 750-042290 Timing Server, 8-port T1/E1 BITS, Rubidium, DC power ..
$4,495.00
Out Of Stock
T1600-FPC4-ES-8XGE-XFP
Juniper T1600-FPC4-ES-8XGE-XFP Type4 FPC and 10 Gig PIC Module Bundle (1) T1600-FPC4-ES and (2) PD-4XGE-XFP PICs. Optics sold separatelyT1600-FPC4-ES-8XGE-XFP..
$4,495.00
Out Of Stock
Cisco Starent Switch Processor 520-04-0003..
$4,495.00
Out Of Stock
..
$4,495.00
Out Of Stock
SRX-GP-2XE-SFPP-TX
Juniper SRX-GP-2XE-SFPP-TX, COUIA4GBAA, 750-030454 2-Port 10 Gigabit Ethernet XPIMSRX-GP-2XE-SFPP-TX..
$4,495.00
Out Of Stock
PD-1OC768-SON-SR
1-Port SONET/SDH OC-768C/STM-256 PIC, SM, SR, T-Series..
$4,495.00
Stock: 1
PB-8GE-TYPE2-SFP-IQ2
Juniper PB-8GE-TYPE2-SFP-IQ2, IPUIAY0MTB 8-Port Type 2 Gigabit Ethernet IQ2 PICPB-8GE-TYPE2-SFP-IQ2..
$4,495.00
Out Of Stock
OS10K-QNI-U4E
Alcatel-Lucent OS10K-QNI-U4E, 903137-90 OS10K network interface card includes 4 unpopulated 40G QSFP+ ports. Supports standard tables for L2, L3 and ACL policies. ..
$4,495.00
Stock: 5
Nortel OPTICAL INTFC PRNCD OME 6500 NTK529BBE5 ..
$4,495.00
Stock: 52
NN9200-NPU3
Acme Packet NN9200-NPU3, 002-0521-50 NN9200-NPU3The NPU processing unit is responsible for media processing and security front end functions. Media processing functions include NAPT, gate opening and closing, media bandwidth policing, packet marking, and QoS measurement. SFE functions include hardware based access control, traffic management and DoS protection. The NPU utilizes state-of-the art network processors, traffic management components and other specialized hardware components to deliver..
$4,495.00
Out Of Stock
..
$4,495.00
Out Of Stock
N5553B
Aglient N5553B Agilent N2X N5553B 4 Port 10/100/1000 Base-X & SFP XP-2 Test Agilent N5553B..
$4,495.00
Out Of Stock
Juniper MX40-T-AC, IPMUC00ARA MX40 chassis with timing support—includes dual AC power supplies, 2 empty MIC slots, 2x10GbE fixed ports, S-MX80-ADV-R, S-MX80-Q, and S-AC CT-JFLOW-IN-5G licenses. Power supply cable needs to be ordered separately ..
$4,495.00
Stock: 2
JUNIPER MIC-3D-4OC3OC12-1OC48, COUIA8JBAB, 750-031969 4 port Juniper Networks Clear-Channel Multiservice Interface Mic Expansion Module - Sonet/Sdh - 4 Ports - Oc-48/Stm-16 ..
$4,495.00
Out Of Stock
MC1XXXC
Motorola MC1XXXC, SMMXR9209MOMDG2 Motion Controller MT MDG2 15-slot Chassis, w/key for powering on. MC1XXXC ..
$4,495.00
Stock: 2
M10i-4GE-RE850-, M10i (Fully Redundant, M10i Chassis with 4 GE Ports)..
$4,495.00
Stock: 1
NOB F5 Networks F5-BIG-LTM-2000S BIG-IP Switch: Local Traffic Manager 2000S Memory (RAM): 8GB Harddrive (HDD): 500GB Processor (CPU): Intel dual core (total 4 hyperthreaded logical processing cores) Software Architecture: 64-bit TMOS Software Compression: Included: 2.5 Gbps; Maximum: 2.5 Gbps On-Demand Upgradable: Yes Hardware Offload: SSL/TLS: Included: 2,000 TPS (2K keys); Maximum: 2,000 TPS (2K keys); Maximum 4 Gbps bulk encryption Intelligent Traffic Processing: L7 requests per seco..
$4,495.00
Stock: 2
Juniper EX9200-4QS, IPU3A8PHAB 4-port quad SFP (QSFP+) line card. 4x 40-Gigabit QSFP+ ethernet ports. ..
$4,495.00
Stock: 2
EB1639170-E5
Nortel Secure Network Access Switch 4050 New open box..
$4,495.00
Out Of Stock
EB1412004
Alteon 3408 Alteon Application EB1412004..
$4,495.00
Out Of Stock
Brocade/EMC DCX 8510-8, 100-652-846 10-slot chassis (10 line card slots and 2 Control Processor blade slots), this unit comes with the chassis, 4x AC power supplies and 3x fans ..
$4,495.00
Stock: 6
CFP-100GBASE-LR4
Juniper CFP-100GBASE-LR4, 740-032210, IPU3AU8HAA 100GBASE-LR4 module. ..
$4,495.00
Out Of Stock
BR-MLXE-16-MR2-M-AC
Brocade BR-MLXE-16-MR2-M-AC MLXe-16 AC system with one MR2 (M) management module, two high-speed switch fabric modules, one 1,800 W AC power supply, four exhaust fan assembly kits, and air filter. Power cord not included. This new Brocade BR-MLXE-16-MR2-M-AC router is engineered for high reliability and operational efficiency, and since it is built on a programmable architecture, your network will have access to 100 Gigabit Ethernet (GbE), 40GbE and 10GbE routing. Designed to provide a seam..
$4,495.00
Stock: 2
Cisco AS54XM-4T1-V-MC AS5400XM Voice Med-Comp w/ 4T1, 3 AS5X-PVDM2-64, IP+ IOS w/ Redundant DC power supply ..
$4,495.00
Stock: 2
APEX1000
MOTOROLA APEX1000, 570394-001-00, 541928-001-00 These units are in fantastic manufacturer refurb condition. We were able to verify that each has been field upgraded to full 2x8 48V configurations. This equipment ships with good diagnostic report, and 90 day hardware warranty. Details:MOTOROLA APEX1000 48V AC Broadcast ConfigurationPN: 541928-003-00 INCLUDES ONE APEX CHASSIS, ONE AC POWER SUPPLY MODULE, THREE 2x8 QAM MODULES (PN: 540273-001)Physical Chassis1 RU chassis with support for up to 4..
$4,495.00
Out Of Stock
AL1001E07-E5
Ethernet Routing Switch 5530-24TFD Stackable Switch 24 10/100/1000BaseT Ports 12 shared SFP Ports 2 XFP 10 Gig Ports..
$4,495.00
Out Of Stock
AL1001A07-E5
Ethernet Routing Switch 5530-24TFD Stackable Switch 24 10/100/1000BaseT Ports 12 shared SFP Ports 2 XFP 10 Gig Ports..
$4,495.00
Out Of Stock
Acme Packet 791-1502-02 Session Director, NN4250-SD-S32-F8-A ..
$4,495.00
Stock: 1
130-2413-920
Corestream 130-2413-920 10G XCVR 192.10 THZ (W/PMFEC/SR) CH ISS1..
$4,495.00
Out Of Stock
105-000-272
EMC 105-000-272 DCX8510 8G Max 32P Blade W/0 SFPS105-000-272..
$4,495.00
Out Of Stock
TIM-1B-100GE
Infinera TIM-1B-100GE, WOTRC6LLAB, 800-0671-002 100G TIM, Instant Bandwidth ..
$4,490.00
Stock: 1
Cisco DS-X97-SF1-K9, CMUCAD3BAA, 68-4835-03, 800-38790-01, MDS 9700 Series Supervisor-1 Module Main Features and Benefits The Cisco MDS 9700 Series Supervisor-1 Module offers numerous benefits. Industry-Leading Scalability The Cisco MDS 9700 Series Supervisor-1 Module is designed to meet the requirements of the largest data center storage environments and combines industry-leading scalability and performance, intelligent SAN services, nondisruptive software upgrades, stateful process r..
$4,450.00
Stock: 4
Cisco A9K-2X100GE-TR 2-port 100GE. Packet Transport Optimized LC ..
$4,450.00
Stock: 2
Cisco N5k-C56128P, CMMNN10ARA Nexus 56128P 2RU, 48x 10G SFP+, 6 x 40G QSFP+ Fixed Ports with 4x N56128-FAN-B Cisco Nexus 56128P Fan Module, Port Side intake and 4x NXA-PAC-1100W-B Cisco Nexus 5500/6000 Platinum PSU port side intake airflow module, A/C, 100-240V, 1100W NO GEM Cards. 1 Blank slot cover included. No rack ears or rails. ..
$4,400.00
Stock: 2
FAZ-2000B
Fortinet FAZ-2000B, FortiAnalyzer-2000B FAZ-2000B-E02SCentralized Logging and Reporting Appliance provides advanced security management functions such as traffic analysis, quarantined file archiving, event correlation and network vulnerability assessments of large organizations. It also streamlines your archiving of email, Web access, instant messaging, and file transfer content.FortiAnalyzer-2000B Features & Benefits:Fully integrated with FortiManager™ appliances for a single point of command,..
$4,400.00
Out Of Stock
900011-930-0003
Overture Networks 900011-930-0003 6500 switch control processor, 4X1G I/O900011-930-0003..
$4,400.00
Stock: 2
3HE01014AA
Alcatel 3HE01014AA, IPUCAJKFAA. 7710 SR Control / Forwarding Module 12 Gbps, one (1) required per 7710 SR, up to two (2) per 7710 SR for control and forwarding redundancy. 3HE01014AA..
$4,400.00
Out Of Stock
Juniper QFX5100-24Q-AFI QFX5100, 24 QSFP ports, 2 expansion slots, redundant fans, redundant AC power supplies, backto-front airflow ..
$4,395.00
Stock: 1
PB-4OC3-1OC12SON2SFP
Juniper Networks PB-4OC3-1OC12-SON2-SFP 4 port OC3/STM1 or 1-port OC12/STM4, rate-selectable PIC 750-014730 IPUIA5PMTA..
$4,395.00
Out Of Stock
N5553A
AGILENT N5553A- 4 port 10/100/1000BASE-T and 1000BASE-X (SFP) XP-2 Test Card AGILENT N5553A-..
$4,395.00
Out Of Stock
Juniper FPC-PTX-P1-A, IP9IAMPDAB First-generation FPC for the Juniper PTX5000 chassis. ..
$4,395.00
Stock: 2
134-0186-900
Ciena 134-0186-900, PSLM-40-4, IPU3AUJLAA 5410,PSLM-40-4, (4) X 10GBE LINE MODULE $67,500.00 list price. ..
$4,395.00
Out Of Stock
STGR-TRAM-D4-02
LUCENT STGR-TRAM-D4-02 Lucent 4-Port DS3, 2-port OC-3/STM-1 TRAM MODULE 0800-0985-002 LUCENT STGR-TRAM-D4-02..
$4,300.00
Out Of Stock
T8000 GIGABIT ETHERNET COPPER EI-GBE..
$4,300.00
Out Of Stock
7210-US
Aruba 7210-US Mobility Controller, network management device, 4-10GBase-X sfp ports, 2-1000base-T ports, 1 usb port.Networking Compliant Standards: IEEE 802.11ac Connectivity Technology: Wired Data Link Protocol: 10 Gigabit Ethernet , Ethernet , Fast Ethernet , Gigabit Ethernet ..
$4,300.00
Out Of Stock
Juniper QFX5100-96S-AFO 650-053391 CMMTDIOARA The Juniper QFX5100-96S Compact 2U high-density 10GbE aggregation switch features 96 SFP+/SFP and eight QSFP+ ports with an aggregate throughput of 2.56 Tbps or 1.44 Bpps per switch. This switch comes with dual redundant JPSU-850W-AC-AFO AC 850W power supplies and 3 QFX5100-96S-FANAFO Front-to-back Airflow Fan Modules For added flexibility, the 40GbE QSFP+ ports on QFX5100-96S switches can be used as 4x10GbE ports using QSFP+ to SFP+ direct at..
$4,295.00
Out Of Stock
NTVW00AG
AUDIOCODES/NORTEL NTVW00AG NORTEL MCP GATEWAY (T1 CAS/QSIG/PRI) EIGHT SPAN P/N: NTVW00AG..
$4,295.00
Out Of Stock
Juniper Fully red. M10i chassis (US cable) 4 GE p Incl. red. RE850/enh.CFEB,..
$4,295.00
Stock: 1
Edge Core AS5600 - 48-Port 10G SFP+ with 4x40G QSFP uplinks, DCSS Layer 2 software, dual AC PSUs, port-to-power airflow, N. America AS5600-52X, AS5600-52X-D3-AC-F-US, ..
$4,295.00
Stock: 2
860-0065-01
IXIA 860-0065-01 24 GBIC Ports, 24 Ethernet Ports OLM100STXS24 Module for the Optixia Traffic generator/ Performance Analyzer Chassis IXIA 860-0065-01 ..
$4,295.00
Stock: 1
NM-1/2488SMSR
Marconi NM-1/2488SMSR 1-1-Port 2488Mbps OC-48c/STM-16c SMF SC Short Reach Module w/ Int. Switch Fabric Module.NM-1/2488SMSRAMOD0229-0001 AMCH0229-001..
$4,250.00
Out Of Stock
DTC-ETSI-B
INFINERA DTC-ETSI-B DTC-B DIGITAL TRUNK CONTROLLER TRANSPORT PLATFORM ACCOMODATES 23-INCH AND ETSI RACKS INFINERA DTC-ETSI-B New in Box SkidINFINERA DTC ETSI ChassisDTC-ETSI-B Chassis NEW Management Control ModuleMCM-B 800-0070-007DTC Accessories Kit..
$4,250.00
Stock: 1
D9054
Cisco D9054 Encoder. The Cisco D9054 Encoder is the right choice for any operator who wants to compress high-definition video using MPEG-4 Part 10 compression technology. PreSightPlus pre-analysis, dual-pass technology and single-slice architecture, efficiently helps utilize the scarce bandwidth resources in distribution systems and provide excellent picture quality. The encorder offers AVC encoding for vari..
$4,250.00
Out Of Stock
134-0182-900
Ciena 134-0182-900, FSLM-2-TN, WOTRA3WFAA cardMSRP: $65,000.00134-0182-900..
$4,250.00
Stock: 1
NS-ISG-1XG
Juniper NS-ISG-1XG. I/O Module - 1-port 10-Gigabit Ethernet - does. NOT include transceiver...
$4,200.00
Out Of Stock
PC-1/2488SMLRSC1
ASX-4000 1-port 2488 Mbps OC-48cSTM-16c SMLRSC1..
$4,195.00
Stock: 5
Ciena NTK529BAE5 - OME 6500 ETHERNET OPTICAL CARRIER I/F NTK529BAE5, WOTRB34FAA ..
$4,195.00
Stock: 4
F5 Big IP LBL 1500 Load Balancer..
$4,195.00
Out Of Stock
TEKELEC 805-0068-101 T8000 Circuit Pack E1 75 OMHS Channelized TEKELEC 805-0068-101..
$4,195.00
Out Of Stock