NW Remarketing Inc. is not, and does not claim to be, an authorized Distributor/Reseller of any manufacturer mentioned on this page.

Networking

Show:
Sort By:
PC-1XGE-TYPE3XFPIQ2E
Juniper PC-1XGE-TYPE3-XFP-IQ2E 1-Port Type 3 10Gb Enhanced IQ2 PIC PC-1XGE-TYPE3-XFP-IQ2E..
$4,995.00
Out Of Stock
Juniper PC-1XGE-TYPE3-XFP-IQ2-D, 1-port Type3 10 Gigabit Ethernet IQ2 ESE 710-012792, 750-012793, 710-012789 ..
$4,995.00
Out Of Stock
P2-100GE-CFP2
Juniper P2-100GE-CFP2, IP9IATJDAA, 750-049229 PTX 4x100GE PIC for 2nd generation FPC, CFP2 pluggable opticsP2-100GE-CFP2..
$4,995.00
Stock: 2
OS9702E-RCBA
Alcatel-Lucent OS9702E-RCBA OmniSwitch 9702E 9000 Chassis LAN Switch OS9702E ..
$4,995.00
Out Of Stock
Alcatel-Lucent OmniSwitch OS6900-X72, 903805-90 low-latency, Layer 2/Layer 3, 10/40 Gigabit 1RU switch. Front to Rear Airflow Single AC Power This switch features 48 fixed auto-negotiable 1/10Gbps SFP+ ports and 6 fixed 40Gbps QSFP slots configurable to be used at 4x10Gbps, allowing for a maximum port density of 72 10G ports. It supports up to 2.56 Tb/s of wire-rate capacity, sub-microsecond latency for high-performance server clusters and core connectivity over QSFP, SFP+, DAC or CAT 5/..
$4,995.00
Out Of Stock
NTK530NAE5 07A
Nortel NTK530NAE5 07A WMOPBYYLAC OTN MOTR 4x2.5G SFP 1x10.7G XFP Nortel NTK530NAE5 07A WMOPBYYLAC WMOPBYYLAB NORTEL OME 6500 NTK530NAE5. Nortel Ciena OME 6500 card. Ciena has purchased the Nortel OME 6500 Line and continues to support it...
$4,995.00
Out Of Stock
Acme Packet NNSDQ-S SS.25-3-F8P2-D Net-Net Session Director (SD) is Acme Packet’s industry-leading session border controller (SBC) for fixed line, mobile and over-the-top (OTT) service providers. Based on Net-Net Operating Software (Net-Net OS), the Net-Net SD operates on Acme Packet’s range of purpose-built hardware platforms or general purpose servers to deliver a unique combination of performance, capacity, high-availability and manageability that has made it the most widely-deployed SBC in t..
$4,995.00
Stock: 1
Acme Packet NNSD-S SS.25-3-F8P2-A Net-Net Session Director (SD) is Acme Packet’s industry-leading session border controller (SBC) for fixed line, mobile and over-the-top (OTT) service providers. Based on Net-Net Operating Software (Net-Net OS), the Net-Net SD operates on Acme Packet’s range of purpose-built hardware platforms or general purpose servers to deliver a unique combination of performance, capacity, high-availability and manageability that has made it the most widely-deployed SBC in th..
$4,995.00
Stock: 2
Acme Packet NN4250-SD-S.25-G4-A, NGME710RRA Net-Net 4000 Session Director, Base Features, 500 (4) 10/100/1000, AC ..
$4,995.00
Stock: 1
Acme Packet NN4250-SD-S.25-G2-HA Net-net 4250 Sess Director ..
$4,995.00
Stock: 1
N5552A
Agilent N5552A 10/100/1000 Base-T / 1000Base-X Card Agilent N5552A ..
$4,995.00
Out Of Stock
N5551A
AGILENT N5551A- M1 4-Port 10/100/1000, 4-port SFp, Electrical/Optical XR-2 Test Card AGILENT N5551A- The IXIA/Agilent N5551A card installs in the N2X style chassis. This has 4 ports of 10/100/1000 in SFP and TX base...
$4,995.00
Stock: 1
N3K-C3064TQ-32T
Cisco N3K-C3064TQ-32T Nexus 3064-T, 32 x 10GBase-T and 4 QSFP+ ports Nexus 3064-T, 32 x 10GBase-T and 4 QSFP+ ports Includes : N3K-C3064-FAN and Dual NXA-PAC-500W AC Power supplies Performance: - 1.28-Tbps switching capacity - Forwarding rate of 950 mpps - Line-rate traffic throughput (both Layer 2 and 3) on all ports - Configurable maximum transmission units (MTUs) of up to 9216 bytes (jumbo frames) System default: Base license (N3K-BAS1K9); included, with no additio..
$4,995.00
Out Of Stock
MX960BASE-AC
Juniper MX960BASE-AC Chassis, Midplane, RE, 2-SCB, 3 AC PEMMX960BASE-AC..
$4,995.00
Stock: 6
MX960-PREMIUM-DC
Juniper MX960-PREMIUM-DC, MX960 Line Card Chassis: 12+2 slot chassis with cooling system, Backplane, 3 Switch Control Boards (SCBs), 2 Routing engines,4 DC Power supplies, 2 Fan Trays MX960-PREMIUM-DC ..
$4,995.00
Stock: 3
MX960-PREMIUM-AC-ECM
Juniper MX960-PREMIUM-AC-ECM MX960 Line Card Chassis with Extended Cable Manager: 12+2 slot chassis with cooling system, Backplane, 3 Switch Control Boards (SCBs), 2 Routing engines, 4 AC Power supplies, 2 Fan Trays(Unit comes in wooden crate that locks down and secures chassis for safe shipping.)MX960-PREMIUM-AC-ECM..
$4,995.00
Stock: 2
MX960-PREMIUM-AC
Juniper MX960-PREMIUM-AC, .MX960 Line Card Chassis: 12+2 slot chassis with cooling system, Backplane, 3 Switch Control Boards (SCBs), 2 Routing engines, 4 AC Power supplies, 2 Fan Trays***We have (2) of these units with the High Capacity Power Supplies / Fantray upgrade available. Please contact Kurt for details and specifics***..
$4,995.00
Stock: 2
Mediant2000/8SPAN/2AC/SIP/NN
Mediant2000/8SPAN/2AC/SIP/NN GGWT00077..
$4,995.00
Stock: 1
Meru MC4100 Controller, supporting up to 300 access points and 4Gbps encrypted throughput..
$4,995.00
Out Of Stock
Juniper M7i router w RE-400 FEB 1 AC 1 port SFP New open box..
$4,995.00
Out Of Stock
M7i router , 5GE Port MLTSRV RE850-1536 CFEB IQ2 PIC..
$4,995.00
Stock: 1
JUNIPER M320-BASE-AC (2) RE-1600-2048, (2) CB-M-BB, (4) SIB-M-BB, (4) PWR-M-AC-S 0 for details ..
$4,995.00
Stock: 1
IBM 7040-61R IO pSeries Model 690 DVD DDS4 1100mhzIBM..
$4,995.00
Out Of Stock
F5 F5-VPR-LTM-4S-AC VIPRION LTM CHASSIS, 4 SLOT, MAX (4) AC POWER. Unit comes with 3x F5-VPR-PB100 (NO HDD installed) ..
$4,995.00
Stock: 1
F5-BIG-GTM-3900-8G-R
F5 F5-BIG-GTM-3900-8G-R BIG-IP 3900 GTM (GLOBAL TRAFFIC MANAGER)Core SpecificationsProcessor Type: 1 x Quad CoreBase RAM (MB): 8192Storage Capacity (GB): 300GB 15KForm Factor: 1URedundant Power Supply: Optional Connectivity Specifications1 Gigabit Ehternet Ports: 81 Gigabit Fiber Ports: 4 OptionalFiber Connector Style: GBICSFPTraffic Throughput (Gb/S): 4 Encryption TechnologyEncryption Type: SSLMax. Transaction Rate (TPS): 15,000Transaction Rate (TPS): 500Bulk Crypto Rate (Gb/s): 2.4F5-BIG-GTM-3..
$4,995.00
Out Of Stock
EX8208-REDUND-AC
JUNIPER EX8208-REDUND-AC, Redundant EX8208 2000 W AC system bundle: 8-slot chassis with passive backplane and 1x fan tray, 2x routing engine with switch fabric, 1x switch fabric module, 6x 2000 W AC PSUs with power cords, and all necessary blank panels.EX8208-REDUND-AC..
$4,995.00
Out Of Stock
EX4200-48P
JUNIPER EX4200-48P 48PORT 10/100/1000 BASE T PoE..
$4,995.00
Out Of Stock
Avaya EC8404001-E6 8424XS 24-port 10GBASE-SFP+ Ethernet Switch Module for VSP 8400. ..
$4,995.00
Out Of Stock
DS-X9448-768K9
CISCO DS-X9448-768K9, CMUIAHUCAA 48PORT 16-GBPS Fibre Channel Switching Module for MDS 9700 Series, MDS 9710 Director.The Cisco MDS 9700 48-port 16-Gbps switching module is designed specifically for the Cisco MDS 9700 Series. The Cisco MDS 9710 Director supports up to eight Cisco MDS 9710 48-Port 16-Gbps Fibre Channel (FC) switching modules. These modules are hot-swappable and compatible with 2-, 4-, 8-, 16- and 10-Gbps interfaces.The FC switching module is hot-swappable and has hot-swappable SF..
$4,995.00
Out Of Stock
Centillion 12001400 1600 Centillion 1600 10G proc Card..
$4,995.00
Out Of Stock
DLS 400IA2
xDSL Wireline Simulator DL4 400IA2..
$4,995.00
Out Of Stock
DL4-400E
DLS 400 xDSL Wireline Simulator ver 12..
$4,995.00
Out Of Stock
TELEPRESENCE1K HIGH DEF IP BASED CAM CLST..
$4,995.00
Out Of Stock
CTI-5320-MCU-K9
Cisco CTI-5320-MCU-K9, VOM3R00ARA, 800-36444-01 TelePresence MCU 5320 ..
$4,995.00
Out Of Stock
SONUS CNS71- Circuit Network Server 550-00299 ..
$4,995.00
Stock: 1
CHAS-BP-T4000-S
Juniper CHAS-BP-T4000-S Chassis with back plane installed, 2x FANTRAY-T4000-S, 2x SCG-T-S, 1x FAN-R-TXP-3D-LCC-S, 1x CRAFT-T-SERIES-S, 1x CIP-L-T640, 1x Filter ..
$4,995.00
Stock: 12
Juniper MX240 Chassis with installed backplane, Spare, no fans no power..
$4,995.00
Out Of Stock
CFP-100GBASE-ER4
Juniper CFP-100GBASE-ER4, CFP-100G-ER4, 740-045420, IPUIBSRMAA, FIM37200/222 Duplex LC connector (RX and TX) CFP, 100GE-ER4 + OTN, SMF 40km 1310nm 0-70C Junos OS Release 12.3 and later CFP-100GBASE-ER4. 100GBASE-ER4 (Figure 3) CFP module can support link lengths up to 40 kilometers on standard duplex single-mode fiber (SMF, G.652) terminated with SC/PC optical connectors. 100 Gigabit Ethernet signal is carried over four wavelengths. Multiplexing and demultiplexing of the four wavelengths are ma..
$4,995.00
Out Of Stock
cBR-CCAP-LC-40G
Cisco cBR-CCAP-LC-40G, CARFAADBAB, 800-38658-04 DOCSIS and MPEG line card (base) for cBR. List Price: $30,000 ..
$4,995.00
Stock: 1
CB-TXP-S
Juniper CB-TXP-S, IPUCAV4CTB, 750-022607, 710-022606 Control Board for TX Matrix Plus, Base Bundle. Requires JUNOS 9.6 or higher. Commercial List Price: $42,000 ..
$4,995.00
Stock: 2
CAP-1010
Motorola Cherrypicker 1000 Application Platform CAP-1010 1 x Motorola Cherrypicker 1000 Application PlatformPN: CAP-1010 552966-005List Price: $45,000.00 Details:MPEG-4 AVC Preprocessing - Performs grooming, splicing, and processing-intensive statistical remultiplexing. Exceptional Bandwidth - Up to 2 Gbps aggregate video stream throughput in a small 1RU chassis. Carrier-Class Reliability - Redundant and hot swappable power supplies, hot swappable fan trays, and fieldreplaceable input/output and..
$4,995.00
Out Of Stock
CAM-20016W
ARRIS CAM-20016W, C4-CAM-20016W, 722014, ARCT01687, ARCT01579 CAM 16D0U - Rev G This is the Docsis 3.0 CAM card for the ARRIS C4 CMTS. C4 CMTS offers full DOCSIS 3.0 upstream and downstream services including channel bonding, operators can configure and deliver high-speed and new convergent services efficiently. We have these in stock and tested. Contact us about the rear interfaces, RCM or any other Arris C3, C4 or D5 cards you may need. ArrisiRear Uplink card sold separately. CAM-2..
$4,995.00
Out Of Stock
Arris CAM-01240W ..
$4,995.00
Out Of Stock
Brocade BR-VDX8770-6X100G-CFP2 VDX Expansion Module. 1 6×100 GbE BR-VDX8770-6X100G-CFP2, VDX8770-6X100G-CFP2, 60-1002821-15, 80-1007708-01 ..
$4,995.00
Stock: 1
BIG IP 4100 Firewall - 4 ports - EN Fast EN Gigabit EN - 2U-F5..
$4,995.00
Out Of Stock
Cisco BE7M-M4-K9, 800-45192-01, 74-12506-01, UCS C240 M4S2 Business Edition 7000M Server. This server comes configured with: 4x 16GB modules (64GB) of DDR4 2133MHz RAM. 2x UCSC-PCIE-IRJ45 PCIe Quad gigabit RJ-45 ethernet cards. Dual Redundant, hot-swappable 1200W PSUs 12x 300GB 10K 2.5" SAS Harddrive Disks (HDD) 2 Rack Unit (2RU) Cisco Business Edition 7000 (BE7000) is a stackable, packaged collaboration solution optimized for organizations with 1000 or more users and thousands of device..
$4,995.00
Out Of Stock
BAA7RS0BAA
CISCO BAA7RS0BAA MGX-PXM1-8T3E3 MGX8850 800-07927-02 T3/E3 FR CARD BAA7RS0BAA CISCO MGX-PXSM1-8T3E3..
$4,995.00
Stock: 1
Cisco AXSM-16-155/B BA8ARNSBAA, BA8AR8SBAA, BAA5HL5CAD 8800 Double-height ATM SM 16 OC-3cSTM-1 B 800-07909-04 AXSM-16-155/B..
$4,995.00
Out Of Stock
AV2400-R
Blue Coat Systems AV2400-R, 090-02896 AV 2400 Series Appliances Inline malware scanning and protection w/ 2x 650W power supplies, 2x processors, 6144MB DDR3-1333 RAM (6 Sticks), 1x 500GB Seagate HDD AV2400-R ..
$4,995.00
Stock: 4
ASX-4000 ATM Switch PP256 20GB fabric 16 slot chassis AC power..
$4,995.00
Stock: 1
ASX-4000 ATM Switch PP256 20GB fabric 16 slot chassis AC power..
$4,995.00
Stock: 2
ASX-4000 chassis 4x AC PS No other cards installed..
$4,995.00
Out Of Stock
CISCO ASR1000-ESP40 ASR1000 EMBEDDED SERV PROC, 40G ASR1000-ESP40, COUCANNCTB, 68-3213-20 ..
$4,995.00
Out Of Stock
Alcatel 7750 SR 12 SLOT DC SHELF 2 x 7750-SR-12PEM FAN TRAY-..
$4,995.00
Out Of Stock
Cisco 7600-ES+4TG3CXL, 7600 ES+ Line Card, 4x10GE XFP with DFC 3CXL Ethernet Services Plus Line Card Supported Router Platforms : All Cisco 7600 series routers except for the Cisco 7603 router The line cards are compatible with the Cisco 7600 Series Supervisor Engine 720-3B/3BXL and Cisco 7600 Series Route Switch Processor 720 (RSP720) and later. The ES Plus line cards require dual-channel switch-fabric connectivity; therefore, these line cards are not supported with the Cisco 7600 ..
$4,995.00
Out Of Stock
Acme Packet / Oracle 7322457, NGI8AFFMTA, NIU Provides multiple ports of 1 GbE (SFP) or 10 GbE (SFP+) connectivity for signaling, media, and data services in addition to management. ..
$4,995.00
Stock: 1
7301750
AcmePacket 7301750, 7109311 Network interface unit with four 1000 Mb/sec ethernet fiber or copper ports with enhanced traffic control engine version 2 and in-line encryption processors. List price: $38,250 7301750 ..
$4,995.00
Out Of Stock
721-1001-02
Acme Packet NET-NET SESSION DIRECTOR Dual AC PWR integrated SBC with multi-protocol signaling and media control 2x NET-NET SD Dual SFP 10/1000 GB Ethernet Optical Interface Modules..
$4,995.00
Stock: 1
M24DS3 refurbished -..
$4,995.00
Out Of Stock
Edgecore AS6700 32-Port 40GbE QSFP Switch w L2 SW, 2xAC PSU, Port to Power Airflow AS6700-32X-D2-AC-F, 6700-32X-D2-AC-F ..
$4,995.00
Stock: 1
Nokia 7850 VSA-8 Chassis 3HE09138AARA,CSM1D00ARA ..
$4,995.00
Stock: 2
Proxim 5.8 gig wireless sonnet bridge 1x unit not a set..
$4,995.00
Out Of Stock
Mcdata Intrepid 10000 Brocade i10K ED10k LMQ blade with 32 4GB 10K LW gbics..
$4,995.00
Out Of Stock
130-6447-900
Ciena 10G T-MUXCVR..
$4,995.00
Out Of Stock
Acme Packet ETC NIU, 002-0618-58, NGI7AZDSAA Enhanced Traffic Control Networking Interface Unit version 1 for Net-Net 4500. Oracle PN: 7107433 The ETC NIU contains one Cavium hardware chip that provides encryption/decryption. In order to support 10,000 concurrent sessions and overcome the 1 GB bandwidth limitation per port, a major design goal is to split the traffic between any 2 ports on ingress and remaining 2 ports on egress. Upon reaching 10,000 concurrent sessions limit, subsequ..
$4,995.00
Out Of Stock
Cisco A9K-MOD80-SE, IPUIBWXRAB, 68-4084-10 80G Modular Linecard, Service Edge Optimized ..
$4,990.00
Out Of Stock
NTLW19AC
OTR 10G ENHANCED DWDM B1C3 OC-192/STM..
$4,975.00
Out Of Stock
F5 F5-BIG-LC-1600-4G-R BIG-IP1600 Global Traffic Manager 1600 - Load balancing device..
$4,975.00
Out Of Stock
TP-8410-16T1
Trunk Pack TP-8410 16T1's VoIP cPCI Media Gateway..
$4,950.00
Stock: 5
GGWT00104
NORTEL AUDIO CODES GGWT00104 IPM2K/IVR/LI/TT/CONF/240/2AC NORTEL AUDIOCODES GGWT00104-..
$4,950.00
Stock: 1
GGWT00060
NORTEL AUDIOCODES GGWT00060- IPM2KIVRLITT CONF 120 DC MEDIA SERVER 2010 AUDIOCODES GGWT00060-..
$4,950.00
Out Of Stock
FG-1000C
Fortinet FG-1000C Firewall 2 x 10GE SFP+ slots, 12 x GE RJ45 ports, 8 x Shared Media pairs (including 8 x GE RJ45, 8 x GE SFP slots), 4 x GE RJ45 with Bypass Protection, 120G SSD onboard storage, dual power supplies Firewall Performance: 20 Gbps IPS Performance: 6 Gbps Fortigate-1000C The FortiGate-1000C integrates essential security and networking functions into a single device to help identify and thwart multiple threats for mid-sized organizations and large branch offices of large ..
$4,950.00
Out Of Stock
Arista DCS-7280SE-68-F Arista 7280E, 48xSFP+ & 2x100GbE (QSFP100) switch, front-to-rear airflow and dual AC power supplies Switch F-to-R DCS-7280SE-68-F, ASY-90899-111 7280SE-68 Specs 7280SE 48-Port SFP+ and 2 QSFP100 Maximum 10G Ports 56 SFP+ Ports 48 Uplink Ports 2 QSFP100 L2/3 Throughput 1.36 Tbps L2/3 PPS 900 Mpps Latency 3.8us Typical Power Draw 260 Watts Total System Buffer 9GB RU 1 ZTP Yes VM Tracer Yes AEM Yes VXLAN Yes LANZ Yes ..
$4,950.00
Stock: 1
X670V-48t
Extreme Networks Summit X670V-48t, 17200 48-port switch w/ 4 sfp ports, 2x 550W AC PSU's, and 3x Fans. The Summit X670V-48t provides high density for 10 Gigabit Ethernet switching in a small 1RU form factor. These switches support up to 64 10GbE ports in one system and 448 10GbE ports in a stacked system using high-speed SummitStack-V160, which provides 160 Gbps throughput and distributed forwarding. And, additionally, these switches support up to 384 10GbE ports of 10GbE in a stacked system ..
$4,900.00
Out Of Stock
SG-XSWCS-8G-MD48P
Cisco DS-X9248-96K9,MDS-PBF-48-8G,2848, SG-XSWCS-8G-MD48P, DS-X9248-96K9.P MDS 9000 1/2/4/8-Gbps 4/44-Port Host-Optimized FC Module DS-X9248-96K9 73-11344-07 COUIAU8CAB DS-X9248-96K9,MDS-PBF-48-8G,2848, SG-XSWCS-8G-MD48P, DS-X9248-96K9...
$4,900.00
Out Of Stock
Coriant S42024-L5654-A100-11, WOCUAW3GAA OTSC-1 Rev. 11 card for the Coriant hiT 7300 SURPASS SIEMENS ..
$4,900.00
Stock: 1
Coriant S42024-L5652-A100-5, WOOMANHRAB O09CC-1 Rev. 5 card for the Coriant hiT 7300 SURPASS SIEMENS ..
$4,900.00
Stock: 1
Coriant S42024-L5647-A700-15, WOGUAW1GAC LABPC-1 card Rev. 15 for the Coriant hiT 7300 SURPASS SIEMENS ..
$4,900.00
Out Of Stock
Coriant S42024-L5647-A400-15, WOGUAW0GAC LABBC-1 Rev. 15 card for the Coriant hiT 7300 SURPASS SIEMENS ..
$4,900.00
Out Of Stock
ALCATEL OS9600-RCB-A-EU: OS9600 redundant bundle (Single CMM) for AC power, w/SSL (DES,3DES,RC2,RC4). AC redundant chassis bundle includes 1 OS9600-CHASSIS, 2 OS9-PS-0725A, 1 OS9600-CMM and its fully featured AOS w/ advanced IP routing SW (IPv4/IPv6) & advanceds..
$4,900.00
Out Of Stock
Nortel BOOSTER 21 C-BAND card SNAPAMFDAA..
$4,900.00
Out Of Stock
NEW SEALED CISCO MCS-7845-H2-IPC2 MEDIA CONVERGENCE SERVER MCS-7845-H2-IPC2..
$4,900.00
Out Of Stock
Fortinet FortiGate-1000D Firewall 2 x 10GE SFP+ slots, 16 x GE SFP Slots, 16 x GE RJ45 ports, 2 x GE RJ45 Management ports, 1 x 256GB SSD onboard storage, dual AC power supplies Overview: Enterprises require a high-speed, high-capacity firewall to stay ahead of ever-increasing network performance requirements as well as continued evolution of the threat landscape, at datacenter and campus locations. Eliminate Security Bottlenecks With 52 Gbps of firewall throughput and low latency, the..
$4,900.00
Out Of Stock
MARCONI BXR-ATM-4/2488SR1 IPI8FNBBAA MARCONI BXR-48000 4 PORT LINE CARD BXR-ATM-4/2488SR1- IPI8FNBBAA..
$4,900.00
Stock: 1
BR-VDX8770-2x100G-CFP2 VDX Expansion Module 2x100GbE.CFP2. Blades with 2 ports activated by default No Optics BROCADE 60-1002821-13 MSRP $25,000.00 ..
$4,900.00
Out Of Stock
82409
Natural MicroSystems NMS CG6565C CPCI Dialogic 82409 CG6565C/128-2L/16TE..
$4,900.00
Out Of Stock
134-0121-900
Ciena 134-0121-900, WMOTA3BFAA, LM-20-GE cardMSRP: $82,000.00134-0121-900..
$4,900.00
Out Of Stock
SR4134
SR4134 BASE AC NON/POE NO CRD..
$4,895.00
Out Of Stock
Alcatel-Lucent OmniAccess 1000 SafeGuard AQM..
$4,895.00
Out Of Stock
Nortel NT0H14ACE5, NNTMHDF1BTOC4, WMTR1A0CAD, OTR 10G Ultra (uOTR) Band 1 Channel 3 (1530.33nm 10G) ..
$4,895.00
Stock: 2
N9K-C93128TX
Cisco N9K-C93128TX, N9K-C93128TX-B18Q Nexus 9300 with 96p 1/10G-T and 8p 40G QSFP w/ 4x QSFP-40G-SR-BD BiDi Module. ..
$4,895.00
Stock: 1
F5 FirePass 4100 SSL VPN F5FP4100F Access Controller..
$4,895.00
Out Of Stock
F5 FirePass 4100 SSL VPN F5FP4100F Access Controller..
$4,895.00
Out Of Stock
Juniper DPCE-X-40GE-SFP-A- 40X1GE DPC FOR MX WITH L2/L2.5 FEAT REQ OPTICS SEPARATELY DPCE-X-40GE-SFP..
$4,895.00
Out Of Stock
BI RX-16 Chassis 1 MR, 4 SFM3, 5 AC Power and Fan..
$4,895.00
Out Of Stock
BA9A689EAA
In stock 1 year warranty Cisco MGX AXSM-16-155-XG, BA9A689EAA 16-p OC3c/STM1, Dble-height, ATM SM, ABR w/ VS/VD Cisco MGX 8800/8900 Series 16-Port OC-3c/STM-1 ATM Switch Service Module..
$4,895.00
Stock: 4
BA9A680EAB
In stock 1 year warranty Cisco MGX AXSM-16-155-XG, BA9A680EAB 16-p OC3c/STM1, Dble-height, ATM SM, ABR w/ VS/VD Cisco MGX 8800/8900 Series 16-Port OC-3c/STM-1 ATM Switch Service Module ..
$4,895.00
Stock: 1
810-00275-28 DS3 FC-IOP BAA8UT5AAC..
$4,800.00
Out Of Stock
Redback SmartEdge 100 8-Slot chassis with 2-XC slots and DC power SmartEdge 100 ..
$4,795.00
Out Of Stock
SCP-4000-P2-512-E1
ASX-4000 P2-512-E1 Switch Control Processor with 512M E1BITS Timing..
$4,795.00
Out Of Stock