NW Remarketing Inc. is not, and does not claim to be, an authorized Distributor/Reseller of any manufacturer mentioned on this page.

Networking

Show:
Sort By:
CAM-20016W
ARRIS CAM-20016W, C4-CAM-20016W, 722014, ARCT01687, ARCT01579 CAM 16D0U - Rev G This is the Docsis 3.0 CAM card for the ARRIS C4 CMTS. C4 CMTS offers full DOCSIS 3.0 upstream and downstream services including channel bonding, operators can configure and deliver high-speed and new convergent services efficiently. We have these in stock and tested. Contact us about the rear interfaces, RCM or any other Arris C3, C4 or D5 cards you may need. ArrisiRear Uplink card sold separately. CAM-2..
$4,995.00
Out Of Stock
Arris CAM-01240W ..
$4,995.00
Out Of Stock
Cisco C7200-VSA VPN Services Adapter for the Cisco 7200 CISCO C7200-VSA..
$4,995.00
Out Of Stock
BMM2H-4-B3
Infinera BMM2H-4-B3, 800-0211-001, WOOMAFNKAA BMM2H-4, C-Band, Type B3 ..
$4,995.00
Stock: 5
BIG IP 4100 Firewall - 4 ports - EN Fast EN Gigabit EN - 2U-F5..
$4,995.00
Out Of Stock
BAA7RS0BAA
CISCO BAA7RS0BAA MGX-PXM1-8T3E3 MGX8850 800-07927-02 T3/E3 FR CARD BAA7RS0BAA CISCO MGX-PXSM1-8T3E3..
$4,995.00
Stock: 1
Cisco AXSM-16-155/B BA8ARNSBAA, BA8AR8SBAA, BAA5HL5CAD 8800 Double-height ATM SM 16 OC-3cSTM-1 B 800-07909-04 AXSM-16-155/B..
$4,995.00
Out Of Stock
AV2400-R
Blue Coat Systems AV2400-R, 090-02896 AV 2400 Series Appliances Inline malware scanning and protection w/ 2x 650W power supplies, 2x processors, 6144MB DDR3-1333 RAM (6 Sticks), 1x 500GB Seagate HDD AV2400-R ..
$4,995.00
Stock: 4
ASX-4000 ATM Switch PP256 20GB fabric 16 slot chassis AC power..
$4,995.00
Stock: 1
ASX-4000 ATM Switch PP256 20GB fabric 16 slot chassis AC power..
$4,995.00
Stock: 2
ASX-4000 chassis 4x AC PS No other cards installed..
$4,995.00
Out Of Stock
Juniper AMX1100, MX104 (NO power, No Routing Engine) chassis with 4 MIC slots,4X10GbE SFPP built-in ports, and Fan w/ filter. (license required for activation). The AMX1100 used to be named MX104. ..
$4,995.00
Out Of Stock
860-0065-01
IXIA 860-0065-01 24 GBIC Ports, 24 Ethernet Ports OLM100STXS24 Module for the Optixia Traffic generator/ Performance Analyzer Chassis IXIA 860-0065-01 ..
$4,995.00
Stock: 1
Alcatel 7750 SR 12 SLOT DC SHELF 2 x 7750-SR-12PEM FAN TRAY-..
$4,995.00
Out Of Stock
7301750
AcmePacket 7301750, 7109311 Network interface unit with four 1000 Mb/sec ethernet fiber or copper ports with enhanced traffic control engine version 2 and in-line encryption processors. List price: $38,250 7301750 ..
$4,995.00
Out Of Stock
721-1001-02
Acme Packet NET-NET SESSION DIRECTOR Dual AC PWR integrated SBC with multi-protocol signaling and media control 2x NET-NET SD Dual SFP 10/1000 GB Ethernet Optical Interface Modules..
$4,995.00
Stock: 1
M24DS3 refurbished -..
$4,995.00
Out Of Stock
Proxim 5.8 gig wireless sonnet bridge 1x unit not a set..
$4,995.00
Out Of Stock
CADENCE 29BCHASSIS SPEEDBRIDGE MULTI-ETHERNET 29BCHASSIS..
$4,995.00
Stock: 1
15454-OPT-RAMP-C
Cisco 15454-OPT-RAMP-C WOGUADWEAA ONS 15454 RAMAN PUMP MODULE 15454-OPT-RAMP-C Optical Raman amplifier with embedded EDFA, 500mW total counter-propagating Raman pump power, 17dBm EDFA Output Power, C-band, 80 channel, 50-GHz compatible, LC connectors, midstage access, includes one LC/LC loopback (to be used if DCU is not required) and two 2-meter LC/LC fiber-optic cables not included. The Cisco ONS 15454 Raman optical amplifier card (OPT-RAMP-C) is a plug-in module that takes advantage..
$4,995.00
Stock: 1
Mcdata Intrepid 10000 Brocade i10K ED10k LMQ blade with 32 4GB 10K LW gbics..
$4,995.00
Out Of Stock
134-0182-900
Ciena 134-0182-900, FSLM-2-TN, WOTRA3WFAA cardMSRP: $65,000.00134-0182-900..
$4,995.00
Stock: 1
130-6447-900
Ciena 10G T-MUXCVR..
$4,995.00
Out Of Stock
NTLW19AC
OTR 10G ENHANCED DWDM B1C3 OC-192/STM..
$4,975.00
Out Of Stock
F5 F5-BIG-LC-1600-4G-R BIG-IP1600 Global Traffic Manager 1600 - Load balancing device..
$4,975.00
Out Of Stock
TP-8410-16T1
Trunk Pack TP-8410 16T1's VoIP cPCI Media Gateway..
$4,950.00
Stock: 5
GGWT00104
NORTEL AUDIO CODES GGWT00104 IPM2K/IVR/LI/TT/CONF/240/2AC NORTEL AUDIOCODES GGWT00104-..
$4,950.00
Stock: 1
GGWT00060
NORTEL AUDIOCODES GGWT00060- IPM2KIVRLITT CONF 120 DC MEDIA SERVER 2010 AUDIOCODES GGWT00060-..
$4,950.00
Out Of Stock
X670V-48t
Extreme Networks Summit X670V-48t, 17200 48-port switch w/ 4 sfp ports, 2x 550W AC PSU's, and 3x Fans. The Summit X670V-48t provides high density for 10 Gigabit Ethernet switching in a small 1RU form factor. These switches support up to 64 10GbE ports in one system and 448 10GbE ports in a stacked system using high-speed SummitStack-V160, which provides 160 Gbps throughput and distributed forwarding. And, additionally, these switches support up to 384 10GbE ports of 10GbE in a stacked system ..
$4,900.00
Out Of Stock
SG-XSWCS-8G-MD48P
Cisco DS-X9248-96K9,MDS-PBF-48-8G,2848, SG-XSWCS-8G-MD48P, DS-X9248-96K9.P MDS 9000 1/2/4/8-Gbps 4/44-Port Host-Optimized FC Module DS-X9248-96K9 73-11344-07 COUIAU8CAB DS-X9248-96K9,MDS-PBF-48-8G,2848, SG-XSWCS-8G-MD48P, DS-X9248-96K9...
$4,900.00
Out Of Stock
Coriant S42024-L5654-A100-11, WOCUAW3GAA OTSC-1 Rev. 11 card for the Coriant hiT 7300 SURPASS SIEMENS ..
$4,900.00
Stock: 1
Coriant S42024-L5652-A100-5, WOOMANHRAB O09CC-1 Rev. 5 card for the Coriant hiT 7300 SURPASS SIEMENS ..
$4,900.00
Stock: 1
Coriant S42024-L5647-A700-15, WOGUAW1GAC LABPC-1 card Rev. 15 for the Coriant hiT 7300 SURPASS SIEMENS ..
$4,900.00
Stock: 3
Coriant S42024-L5647-A400-15, WOGUAW0GAC LABBC-1 Rev. 15 card for the Coriant hiT 7300 SURPASS SIEMENS ..
$4,900.00
Stock: 1
Coriant S42024-L5550-A300-6, WOCUA25GAA S42024-L5550-A300 Rev. 6 CFSU-2 Flow Sensor Unit for the Coriant hiT 7300 SURPASS SIEMENS ..
$4,900.00
Stock: 3
Coriant S42024-L5488-A220-5, WOCUAW4GAC MCP4-2 Rev. 5 card for the Coriant hiT 7300 SURPASS SIEMENS ..
$4,900.00
Stock: 1
ALCATEL OS9600-RCB-A-EU: OS9600 redundant bundle (Single CMM) for AC power, w/SSL (DES,3DES,RC2,RC4). AC redundant chassis bundle includes 1 OS9600-CHASSIS, 2 OS9-PS-0725A, 1 OS9600-CMM and its fully featured AOS w/ advanced IP routing SW (IPv4/IPv6) & advanceds..
$4,900.00
Out Of Stock
OS10K-XNI-U16E
Alcatel-Lucent OS10K-XNI-U16E, 903139-90 OS10K network interface card includes 16 unpopulated 10G SFP+ ports. This Standard interface card does not support MPLS or the large tables for L2, L3, and ACL policies. ..
$4,900.00
Stock: 2
Nortel BOOSTER 21 C-BAND card SNAPAMFDAA..
$4,900.00
Out Of Stock
NEW SEALED CISCO MCS-7845-H2-IPC2 MEDIA CONVERGENCE SERVER MCS-7845-H2-IPC2..
$4,900.00
Out Of Stock
M3K/6E1/8T1/REDUNDANT
AUDIOCODES M3K/6E1/8T1/REDUNDANT/AC/NN GTPM00507 MEDIANT 3000 Media Gateway.M3K/6E1/8T1/REDUNDANT/AC/NNThis is a Audiocodes Mediant 3000 6E1 8T1 Redundant AC Power. 2- NTVW00NR Front Cards2- NTVW00NQ Front Cards2- Rear T1/E1 Trunk CardsThe Mediant 3000’s robust architecture meets service providers’ stringent requirements for service continuity, thanks to its NEBS Level 3 compliance and comprehensive redundancy scheme:Media Gateway blades are 1+1 redundant and hot swappable.Power supplies are 1+1..
$4,900.00
Stock: 4
FRM-9D-R-8-EC
Infinera FRM-9D-R-8-EC, 130-0280-0011 9-D Flexible Grid Routing Module ..
$4,900.00
Stock: 1
MARCONI BXR-ATM-4/2488SR1 IPI8FNBBAA MARCONI BXR-48000 4 PORT LINE CARD BXR-ATM-4/2488SR1- IPI8FNBBAA..
$4,900.00
Stock: 1
82409
Natural MicroSystems NMS CG6565C CPCI Dialogic 82409 CG6565C/128-2L/16TE..
$4,900.00
Out Of Stock
134-0121-900
Ciena 134-0121-900, WMOTA3BFAA, LM-20-GE cardMSRP: $82,000.00134-0121-900..
$4,900.00
Out Of Stock
SR4134
SR4134 BASE AC NON/POE NO CRD..
$4,895.00
Out Of Stock
Alcatel-Lucent OmniAccess 1000 SafeGuard AQM..
$4,895.00
Out Of Stock
Nortel NT0H14ACE5, NNTMHDF1BTOC4, WMTR1A0CAD, OTR 10G Ultra (uOTR) Band 1 Channel 3 (1530.33nm 10G) ..
$4,895.00
Stock: 2
F5 FirePass 4100 SSL VPN F5FP4100F Access Controller..
$4,895.00
Out Of Stock
F5 FirePass 4100 SSL VPN F5FP4100F Access Controller..
$4,895.00
Out Of Stock
EDM-2003A
10/100/1000 Dual Media, 12 port Test Module..
$4,895.00
Stock: 1
Juniper DPCE-X-40GE-SFP-A- 40X1GE DPC FOR MX WITH L2/L2.5 FEAT REQ OPTICS SEPARATELY DPCE-X-40GE-SFP..
$4,895.00
Out Of Stock
BI RX-16 Chassis 1 MR, 4 SFM3, 5 AC Power and Fan..
$4,895.00
Out Of Stock
BA9A689EAA
In stock 1 year warranty Cisco MGX AXSM-16-155-XG, BA9A689EAA 16-p OC3c/STM1, Dble-height, ATM SM, ABR w/ VS/VD Cisco MGX 8800/8900 Series 16-Port OC-3c/STM-1 ATM Switch Service Module..
$4,895.00
Stock: 8
BA9A680EAB
In stock 1 year warranty Cisco MGX AXSM-16-155-XG, BA9A680EAB 16-p OC3c/STM1, Dble-height, ATM SM, ABR w/ VS/VD Cisco MGX 8800/8900 Series 16-Port OC-3c/STM-1 ATM Switch Service Module ..
$4,895.00
Stock: 1
810-00275-28 DS3 FC-IOP BAA8UT5AAC..
$4,800.00
Out Of Stock
Redback SmartEdge 100 8-Slot chassis with 2-XC slots and DC power SmartEdge 100 ..
$4,795.00
Stock: 1
R-M8-4-48PSS-A
Procket Networks 4 port OC48 Module IP6ISTLDAA..
$4,795.00
Stock: 1
R-M8-10-GEMS-A
Procket Networks 1GSFP Module IP6IPNCDAA..
$4,795.00
Stock: 1
PB-8GE-TYPE2-SFP-IQ2
PB-8GE-TYPE2-SFP-IQ2 8-Port Type 2 Gigabit Ethernet IQ2 PIC..
$4,795.00
Out Of Stock
P-HVi210K
Radiant P-HVi210K- Precision Materials Analyzer P-HVi210K-..
$4,795.00
Out Of Stock
Acme Packet NN4250-SD-S.25-G2-D-SB Net-Net 4250 switch ..
$4,795.00
Stock: 1
Acme Packet NN4250-SD-S.25-G2-A, 721-2803-02, NGME710RRA NET-NET 4000 SESSION DIRECTOR, BASE FEATURES, 250, (2) 10/100/1000, AC ..
$4,795.00
Stock: 2
ACME PACKET NN4250-SD-S.25-G2 NGME710RRA RACK MOUNTABLE NET-NET 4250 ACME PACKET NN4250-SD-S.25-G2-..
$4,795.00
Stock: 2
MX5-T-AC
Juniper MX5-T-AC chassis with 4 built in XFP ports and 3 open MIC card slots. ..
$4,795.00
Out Of Stock
8900-10G24X-c
Extreme Networks 8900-10G24X-c, 41632 BlackDiamond 24-port 10GBASE-X SFP+ 8900-10G24X-c ..
$4,795.00
Out Of Stock
Acme Packet 721-2803-12 NN4250-SD-S.25-G2-D NET-NET SESSION DIRECTOR 721-2803-12 ..
$4,795.00
Stock: 1
SIB-TXP-T1600-S
Juniper SIB-TXP-T1600-S LCC SIB,SPARE for a T1600 chassis. ..
$4,750.00
Stock: 8
MEDIANT2000/4SPAN/RS232
AUDIOCODES MEDIANT2000/4SPAN/RS232/SIP/UC GGWT00232 Mediant 2000, Single AC Power AUDIOCODES MEDIANT2000/4SPAN/RS232/SIP/UC ..
$4,750.00
Out Of Stock
ASX-4000-DC
Marconi ASX-4000 Chassis with 5x PS-4000/DC (BAP1A1ODAA), 2x FAN-4000 (BASYAB5LAA), 1x FILTERTRAY-4000 (BASYAB6LAA). Unit is without cable guides. Marconi ASX-4000-DC..
$4,750.00
Stock: 6
57-1000285-01
Brocade 57-1000285-01, 100G-CFP2-LR4-10KM 100GBase-LR4 (10km) Class 1 Laser Product Complies w/ 21CFR1040.10 100GE LR4 CFP2 10km57-1000285-01The Brocade® 100 Gbps LR4 (10 km) CFP2 Ethernet Optical Transceiver, part of the Brocade family of optical transceivers, is optimized to fully leverage the Brocade MLXe® Series and Brocade VDX® Switches with 100 Gbps capabilities. Together, these optical transceivers provide state-of-the-art performance and help IT organizations achieve new levels of infras..
$4,750.00
Out Of Stock
3HE05935AA
Alcatel-Lucent 3HE05935AA, IP9IAKKLAB, PD100TXSND014 CFP - 100GE LR10 4/10KM LC ROHS5/6 0/70C NEOPHOTONICS 3HE05935AA ..
$4,750.00
Stock: 1
STGR-LIM-A2P-HB-72 Comcode 300701372 STGR-LIM-A2P-HB 72-Port ADSL2+ Annex A LIM Network Processor based Line Interface Module for ATM over ADSL-DMT...
$4,700.00
Out Of Stock
DS-X9448-768K9
We will try to beat any price- Free ship, 1 year warranty! CISCO DS-X9448-768K9, CMUIAHUCAA 48PORT 16-GBPS FIBRE CHANNEL SWITCHING MODULE.The FC switching module is hot-swappable and has hot-swappable SFP+ transceivers. The major capabilities of the switching module include:Configuration file managementNondisruptive software upgrades for FC interfacesCall HomePower-management LEDsPort beaconingSystem LEDSNMP traps for alertsNetwork bootDS-X9448-768K9..
$4,700.00
Out Of Stock
130-4100-901
Ciena 130-4100-901, LT-EXFP, WOTRA3NFAA module assy ,LT-EXFP, W/C-band tunable LR-OPTICS, G.709, multi-platform130-4100-901..
$4,700.00
Out Of Stock
NetScreen-SA 5000 Series of SSL VPN..
$4,695.00
Out Of Stock
Tellabs 2700 0 for config..
$4,595.00
Out Of Stock
Meru (MN-MC3150-xx) Wireless gateway/controller for (1-150 AP's)..
$4,595.00
Out Of Stock
DS-C9250I-K9
Cisco DS-C9250I-K9, CMMKG00AA (New open in rogh box) MDS 9250i 50 port switch base config (20xFC, 8xFCoE, 2xFCIP) ..
$4,595.00
Out Of Stock
3HE03615AA. 20-port Gigabit Ethernet MDA ? SFP. 7450 ESS 20-port 1000BASE Ethernet MDA-XP..
$4,595.00
Out Of Stock
3HE02032AA
ALCATEL-LUCENT 7450 ESS-SFM2-400G 3HE02032AA CONTROL MODULE FOR 7450 ESS SWITCH ALCATEL-LUCENT 7450 ESS-SFM2-400G 3HE02032AA..
$4,595.00
Out Of Stock
Mediant2000/16Span
Audiocodes / Nortel Mediant2000/16Span/2AC/H248/NNNTR651JYGGWT00085..
$4,550.00
Stock: 2
BMM2H-4-B3
Infinera BMM2H-4-B3, 800-0211-001, WOOMAFNKAA BMM2H-4, C-Band, Type B3 ..
$4,550.00
Stock: 2
uBR-MC3GX60V
Cisco uBR-MC3GX60V 50D/32U, Cisco 3GX60V DOCSIS 3.0 Broadband Processing Engine. This card is configured for 50 Downstream and 32 Upstream. IPU3AY9CAC73-12229-08800-33189-04 This Description Below refences a fully upgraded card.The Cisco uBR-MC3GX60V Broadband Processing Engine (BPE) is a high-capacity, DOCSIS 3.0-capable line card for the Cisco uBR10012 universal broadband router. With 72 DOCSIS downstream and 60 upstream channels per card, the uBR-MC3GX60V BPE sets a new benchmark for scalable..
$4,500.00
Stock: 4
SIEMENS/NOKIA S42024-L5289-A100-13 WMOPBSGKAA SIEMENS SURPASS HIT 7550 OPTICAL CHANNEL TRANSPONDER OCR10T V5 WMOPBSGKAA Item was returned DOA S42024-L5289-A100-13 ..
$4,500.00
Stock: 1
Foundry RX-BI4XG BigIron RX 4-port 10GbE module..
$4,500.00
Out Of Stock
Nortel OPTERA4000 ERDP AMPLR WMAT706EAA..
$4,500.00
Out Of Stock
AUDIO CODES MEDIANT2000/8SPAN/IP-DC GGWT00023 MEDIANT2000/8SPAN/IP-DC GGWT00023..
$4,500.00
Out Of Stock
ME-4924-10GE
CISCO ME-4924-10GE COM4110BRE 800-22881-02 24x PORT 1GE SFP AND 2 PORT 10GE X2DUAL AC POWER PWR-C49-300ACCISCO ME-4924-10GE• Twenty-four Gigabit Ethernet SFP User to Network Interfaces (UNI) and four Gigabit Ethernet SFP uplinks/ trunk ports with an additional two 10 Gigabit Ethernet X2 uplinks• Redundant field-replaceable AC and DC power supplies• Removable fan tray with redundant fans• 1 rack unit (RU) form factorSFP-based Gigabit Ethernet ports accommodate a wide range of 1000BASE-X SFP tra..
$4,500.00
Out Of Stock
LD3-20S4C-33
POINT GREY LD3-20S4C-33, Ladybug3 360 Spherical Digital Video Firewire Camera with Cables, 1394b PCIE host adapter card and tripod mount in original boxLD3-20S4C-33..
$4,500.00
Out Of Stock
IXIA IXIA XM12 High Performance Chassis Ixia s 12-slot Optixia XM-12 UP Performance Tester IXIA IXIA XM12 ..
$4,500.00
Stock: 2
Cisco GSR12000 4 slot chassis with Dual AC power and No CSC4..
$4,500.00
Out Of Stock
AUDIOCODES GGWT00306- MEDIANT 3000 DUAL DC POWER M3K/9E1/12T1/REDUNDANT/NN AUDIOCODES GGWT00306-..
$4,500.00
Out Of Stock
EN5990
Tanberg EN5990 HD Encoder for MPEG-4MPEG-4 AVC real-time video encoding. High profile at Level 4 (HP@L4). HDSDI video input. Extensive video pre-processing including: Noise reduction (option). ..
$4,500.00
Out Of Stock
DS-9248-96K9.P
Cisco DS-X9248-96K9,MDS-PBF-48-8G,2848, SG-XSWCS-8G-MD48P, DS-X9248-96K9.P MDS 9000 1/2/4/8-Gbps 4/44-Port Host-Optimized FC Module DS-X9248-96K9 73-11344-07 COUIAU8CAB DS-X9248-96K9,MDS-PBF-48-8G,2848, SG-XSWCS-8G-MD48P, DS-X9248-96K9...
$4,500.00
Out Of Stock
DP6000/AS5/2xGE
Radware DP6000/AS5/2xGE/8x10/100/1000 1GB/2GB, 2 xfp ports, 9 sfp ports, 8 port DefensePro 6000 unit. MPN: 1904690DP6000/AS5/2xGEBlock DoS/DDoS Attacks in Real-TimeWhile Ensuring High Application Performance.For high-volume, online businesses besieged by Denial of Service (DoS) and distributed DoS (DDoS) attacks, Radware offers a compelling solution: Radware DefensePro-6000. Employing unique, behavioral- based and automatically generated real-time signatures, DefensePro-6000 provides unmatched p..
$4,500.00
Out Of Stock
DP3020
Radware DP3020 AS4+SME 8GBIC +12*10/100/1000 512MB. 8 SFP port, 12port DefensePro unit. DP3020MPN: 1904685Defense Pro 3020The Radware DefensePro 3020 is an intrusion prevention and denial of service protection solution that protects against network, operating system, and application level attacks from worms, viruses, hackers, SYN floods and other DoS attacks. Both known and unknown zero-day attacks can be blocked by DefensePro 3020’s adaptive self-learning behavior-based capabilities. The Defen..
$4,500.00
Out Of Stock
ES40 Server LOADED wCMD controllers..
$4,500.00
Out Of Stock
AppDirector 3020
Radware AppDirector 3020 8GB IC+12 512M.MPN:1903661More info:Processor: Motorola PPC 7457 1.3 GhzStandard Features: Application Health Checking, Content Switching, Intrusion Prevention System (IPS), SSL Offloading/Acceleration, Web-Based GUIIP Support: DNS, FTP, HTTP, HTTPS (SSL), IMAP, LDAP, NNTP, POP3, RADIUS, SMTP, SSH, TCP/UDP based servicesPORTS:Network Ports: 20Ethernet Port(s): 8Ethernet Speed: GigabitGigabit Ethernet CU Ports: 12Gigabit Fiber Ports (SFP): 8POWER:Power Supply: 108 Watts..
$4,500.00
Out Of Stock
3HE03079AA
3HE03079AA M4-CHOC3-CES-SFP 4-port Channelized OC-3/STM-1 CES MDA Pluggable SFP with LC connector Circuit Emulation MDAs. 7750 SR 4-PT CH OC-3/STM-1 CES. 4-port Channelized OC-3 STM-1 Circuit Emulation Services (CES) MDA, supports channelization..
$4,500.00
Stock: 1