NW Remarketing Inc. is not, and does not claim to be, an authorized Distributor/Reseller of any manufacturer mentioned on this page.

Networking

Show:
Sort By:
MEDIANT2000/16SPAN/DC/SIP/NN
AUDIOCODES NORTEL MEDIANT2000/16SPAN/DC/SIP/NN NTVW00ANcPCI SERIES 2000 PLATFORM DC AUDIOCODES NORTEL MEDIANT2000/16SPAN/DC/SIP/NN NTVW00AN-01..
$7,500.00
Out Of Stock
M3K/9E1/12T1/REDUNDANT/NN
AUDIOCODES M3K/9E1/12T1/REDUNDANT/NN GGWT00306 NTVW00JQ MEDIANT 3000 AUDIOCODES M3K/9E1/12T1/REDUNDANT/NNThis is a Audiocodes Mediant 3000 9E1 12 T1 Redundant . M3K/9E1/12T1/REDUNDANT/NN GGWT00306 Includes Dual DC Power, Rack Mount Ears and Power Cords.90 Day Hardware WarrantyIn the original Factory box. Never been Deployed.he AudioCodes Mediant 3000 Enterprise Session Border Controller (E-SBC) and Media Gateway is designed to provide a complete connectivity solution for medium-to-large sized en..
$7,500.00
Out Of Stock
DTV 640/200T-E10
Harris DTV 640/200T-E10 DTV TRANSMITTER DTV660 Series / Nokia DVB-H Trial Date : 2006-12-06ORD NR # 977-295-522Input Signal: ASIEXT REF: GPS/1pps/xyMHZOutput Freq: 701MHZ Channel 52RF Output Power : 175WIncludes:2- 977-271-001 Harris Amplifier1- 977-262-001 CPU660 HIRSCHMANN : COMPORT & DTV boxes were checked off1- 977-035-001 Power Supply SVG 6601- 977-032-003 Freqency Processing FAB6631- 977-474-001 I/Q-PRECORRECTION ENTZERRER IQE6651- 977-315-001 UP-CONVERTER AU6161- 977-438-001 AMPLIFIER ..
$7,500.00
Stock: 1
Brocade/EMC DCX 8510-8, 100-652-846 10-slot chassis (10 line card slots and 2 Control Processor blade slots), this unit comes with the chassis, 4x AC power supplies and 3x fans ..
$7,500.00
Stock: 4
CPT-PTF256-10Gx4
Cisco CPT-PTF256-10Gx4, 800-32731-01, 73-12588-06 Packet Transport Fabric 256G Fabric Card with 4x10GECPT-PTF256-10Gx4 Cisco CPT 200 and 600 PTF offers:? 256 Gbps of non-blocking fully redundant switching fabric? Distributed forwarding and control planes for higher performance? Modularized system components in both hardware and software, isolating failure and faults to subsystem and component? Hardware-based signaling for the fabric: support for near zero packet loss on switchover? Built-in redu..
$7,500.00
Out Of Stock
Springtide ST-7000 IP Services Switch Loaded..
$7,500.00
Out Of Stock
TIM-1B-100GE
Infinera TIM-1B-100GE, WOTRC6LLAB, 800-0671-002 100G TIM, Instant Bandwidth ..
$7,495.00
Stock: 1
PAN-PA-4020
Palo Alto Firewall Appliance PA-4020 with SFP and 1000Base T..
$7,495.00
Out Of Stock
PA-4020
Palo Alto Firewall Appliance PA-4020 with SFP and 1000Base T..
$7,495.00
Stock: 3
OmniSwitch 9800E Redundant Bundle (1 chassis, 4 PSUs and 2 CMMs) for AC power ..
$7,495.00
Out Of Stock
Acme Packet NN4250-SD-S8-G2-D-SB NET-NET 4000 SESSION DIRECTOR, HA STANDBY, BASE FEATURES, 8000, (2) 10/100/1000, 721-1803-12 ..
$7,495.00
Stock: 1
Juniper AMX1100, MX104 (NO power, No Routing Engine) chassis with 4 MIC slots,4X10GbE SFPP built-in ports, and Fan w/ filter. (license required for activation). The AMX1100 used to be named MX104. ..
$7,495.00
Stock: 2
Juniper EX9200-4QS, IPU3A8PHAB 4-port quad SFP (QSFP+) line card. 4x 40-Gigabit QSFP+ ethernet ports. ..
$7,495.00
Stock: 2
DS1404099-E5
Passport Ethernet Routing Switch 8394SF CPU/Switch Nortel Fabric DS1404099-E5 Module w/ (2) 10GBASE-X Ethernet XFP Slots, RoHS..
$7,495.00
Out Of Stock
cBR-CCAP-LC-40G
Cisco cBR-CCAP-LC-40G, CARFAADBAB, 800-38658-04 DOCSIS and MPEG line card (base) for cBR. List Price: $30,000 ..
$7,495.00
Stock: 1
MX80-AC
JUNIPER MX80-AC, MX80 chassis with 2 MIC slots, 4x10GE XFP built-in ports, AC power supply, Fan Tray w/Filter.MX80-AC..
$7,395.00
Out Of Stock
MX80-48T-AC
Juniper MX80-48T-AC 48 fixed GE ports and 1x AC power chassis. ..
$7,295.00
Out Of Stock
Cisco ASR 1001-X CMMP410DRB, 68-4703-08, 800-38489-01, Crypto, 6 built-in GE, Dual P/S ..
$7,295.00
Out Of Stock
JG858A
HP JG858A HP FF 12900 4-p 100GbE CFP EC Mod. This unit is New in open original box and packing, anti static bag covering unit still has HP Quality seal fully intact. ..
$7,150.00
Stock: 1
Juniper MX-MPC2E-3D, Enhanced MPC2 with port queuing; includes full scale L2/L2.5 and reduced scale L3 features, COUIBA4BAB 750-038491 ..
$7,100.00
Out Of Stock
SCP-P5-700-R
Redundant Pentium 700 MHz Switch Control Processor with 512 MB DRAM and 64 MB Flash, (700 MHz Pentium SCP installed in redundant configuration)*; must be same type as primary SCP in switch module. *Requires ForeThought 9.1 or greater software THIS IS A REDUNDANT PAIR OF SCP-P5-700 CARDS (available as a spare for ASX200, ASX1000, ASX1200, TNX210, TNX1100) SCP-P5-700 EXTREMELY Hard to find. ..
$7,000.00
Stock: 5
Cisco, A9K-24X10GE-TR, IP9IAW6CAA, 68-4330-09 ASR 9000 24-Port 10GE Packet Transport Optimized Line Card, requires SFP+ optics ..
$7,000.00
Out Of Stock
QFX5100-48S-DC-AFO
Juniper QFX5100-48S-DC-AFO, CMMN110BRA QFX5100, 48 SFP+/SFP ports, 6 QSFP ports, redundant fans, redundant DC power supplies, front-to-back airflow. ..
$6,995.00
Out Of Stock
Juniper Networks PB-4OC3-4OC12-SON-SFP IPUIA5NMTA 4 Port PIC Module NEW..
$6,995.00
Out Of Stock
2OC3-ATM2-SMIR. 2-port OC-3,STM1 ATM2 IQ PIC..
$6,995.00
Out Of Stock
NN4500CWL-SR-T
Acme Packet NN4500CWL-SR-T Net-Net 4500 switch ..
$6,995.00
Stock: 1
NN4250-SD-S32-G4-D
Acme Packet NN4250-SD-S32-G4-D Dual DC PWR integrated SBC with multi-protocol signaling and media control 2x NET-N NN4250-SD-S32-G4-D ..
$6,995.00
Stock: 15
NN4250-SD-S.25-F8-A
ACME PACKETS NN4250-SD-S.25-F8-A, NGME710RRA, 791-2803-02 1.12 NET NET 4250 Session Director w/ 2x 002-0203-01 NN4250-SD-S.25-F8-A ..
$6,995.00
Out Of Stock
NBB3450000
Nokia NBB3450000 - IP2450 Disk Based System IPSO 4.2 BLD 051a04 NGX R62..
$6,995.00
Out Of Stock
N9K-C9372TX-E-BUN
Cisco N9K-C9372TX-E-B18Q, N9K-C9372TX-E-BUN, N9K-C9372TX-E 48 x 1/10GBASE-T and 6 x 40-Gbps fixed QSFP+ ports, w/ 2x QSFP-40G-SR-BD ..
$6,995.00
Out Of Stock
MX960-PREMIUM-DC
Juniper MX960-PREMIUM-DC, MX960 Line Card Chassis: 12+2 slot chassis with cooling system, Backplane, 3 Switch Control Boards (SCBs), 2 Routing engines,4 DC Power supplies, 2 Fan Trays MX960-PREMIUM-DC ..
$6,995.00
Stock: 3
MX960-PREMIUM-AC
Juniper MX960-PREMIUM-AC, .MX960 Line Card Chassis: 12+2 slot chassis with cooling system, Backplane, 3 Switch Control Boards (SCBs), 2 Routing engines, 4 AC Power supplies, 2 Fan Trays***We have (2) of these units with the High Capacity Power Supplies / Fantray upgrade available. Please contact Kurt for details and specifics***..
$6,995.00
Stock: 2
Juniper MX240 Chassis with installed backplane, Spare, no fans no power..
$6,995.00
Out Of Stock
Mediant3K/IPMedia3K-HW
AudioCodes Mediant3K/IPMedia3K-HW, AGWT01562 DUAL DC Power Media Gateway Mediant3K/IPMedia3K-HWAGWT01562Mediant 3000 Chassis includes:Front Cards:1x SA-3 1X 6310 Back Cards: 1x 2 Port Ethernet + 3 Port T3 + 4 Port ATM SFP + 2 Port PSTN SFP FASU00324Dual DC PowerThe Mediant 3000’s robust architecture meets service providers’ stringent requirements for service continuity, thanks to its NEBS Level 3 compliance and comprehensive redundancy scheme:Media Gateway blades are 1+1 redundant and hot swap..
$6,995.00
Stock: 1
Juniper M7i Router AC1 GE Port Services Module..
$6,995.00
Out Of Stock
Juniper M7i router w RE-400 FEB 1 AC 1 port SFP..
$6,995.00
Out Of Stock
CM-1G-D12
Spirent CM-1G-D12 Hypermetrics Module 10/100/1000 Dual Media 12-ports..
$6,995.00
Out Of Stock
CISCO AS5850 enhanced rsc starter kit, gigabit interface DC power..
$6,995.00
Out Of Stock
ACE-4710-2F-K9
Cisco ACE 4710 HW/2Gbps-7500 SSL 1GbpsComp 5VC Cisco 4710 Application Control Engine - 4 x RJ-45 10/100/1000Base-T LAN - 1Gbps Gigabit Ethernet..
$6,995.00
Out Of Stock
Spirent 6941C-7506, STCLive 7506 Chassis—6 Slot DC Power ..
$6,995.00
Out Of Stock
NSA E8510
SonicWall NSA E8510 Network Security Appliance 4 port, 2 sfp ports.Next-Generation Firewall 10 GbE connectivity Powerful intrusion prevention Application intelligence, control and visualization Reassembly-Free Deep P..
$6,900.00
Out Of Stock
810-00280-28 1-Port OC-12/STM4 Flow Control BAA5BDDAAA..
$6,900.00
Out Of Stock
Cisco N7K-F312FQ-25, CMUIAJWCAA Nexus 7000 F3-Series 12-Port 40G Ethernet Module (req. QSFP+ modules) ..
$6,895.00
Out Of Stock
Juniper M7i M7i-AC-2GE-ASM-US-B RE-400 1 x AC 2 GE Ports..
$6,895.00
Out Of Stock
Fujitsu OC-192 Single Width, WB, SR, SC, 1310nm..
$6,895.00
Out Of Stock
Fujitsu OC-192 Single Width, WB, SR, SC, 1310nm..
$6,895.00
Out Of Stock
JUNIPER DPCE-X-40GE-SFP- 40 Port SFP Expansion Module JUNIPER DPCE-X-40GE-SFP-..
$6,895.00
Out Of Stock
CheckPoint P-230
Check Point Software Tecnologies Ltd. CheckPoint P-230 Check Point 12000 series. Comes with 2x NIP-51081-090 8 port 1Gb Copper cards and 1x NIP-51040-090 4 port 1Gb Copper card. 2x 500GB SATA Drives, 2x 400W AC Power Supplies. CheckPoint P-230 ..
$6,895.00
Out Of Stock
Fortinet FortiGate 3600 - Security appliance FORTIGATE-3600 Network Antivirus Protection..
$6,850.00
Out Of Stock
N6K-C6004-M12Q
Cisco N6K-C6004-M12Q, CMUCADPBAC, 68-5378-01 Nexus 6004 Module 12Q 40GE Ethernet/FCoE (non-EF) Hot swappable linecard expansion module (LEM) that provides 12x 40-Gigabit Ethernet/FCoE QSFP ports. The Cisco Nexus 6004, the first switch in the family of Cisco Nexus 6000 series, is a critical component of the Cisco unified data center architecture, complementing the existing Cisco Nexus family of switches. The Cisco Nexus 6004 offers the industry's highest 40/10 Gigabit Ethernet and Fiber C..
$6,800.00
Out Of Stock
ERX-IPSERV-MOD
Juniper ERX ERX-IPSERV-MOD Service Module with 256MB: provides all of the capabilities of the existing Tunnel Service with increased session scaling (via the 256MB) and performance enhancements for increased throughput..
$6,795.00
Out Of Stock
Avaya EC8404005-E6 8418XSQ 16-port 10GBASE-SFP+ & 2-port 40GBASE-QSFP+ Combo Ethernet Switch Module for VSP 8400 Series. PLUGGABLE TRANSCEIVERS SOLD SEPARATELY. Networking Ports 40 Gigabit QSFP+ x 2 + Gigabit Ethernet / 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 16 Connectivity Technology Wired Cabling Type Ethernet 1000Base-X, Ethernet 10GBase-X, Ethernet 40GBase-X Data Link Protocol GigE, 10 GigE, 40 Gigabit LAN Data Transfer Rate 40 Gbps General Device Type Expansion module Form Factor Plug-in modul..
$6,795.00
Out Of Stock
N9K-C9396PX
Cisco N9K-C9396PX, CMMPE00DRB, 800-40651-02 Nexus 9300 with 48p 1/10G SFP+ and 12p 40G QSFP. This unit includes: 1x N9K-C9396PX switch 1x N9K-M12PQ, CMUIAJRCAA, 800-40684-01 Uplink Module for Nexus 9300, 12p 40G QSFP 3x N9K-C9300-FAN2, 800-41334-01 Nexus 93128 & 9396 Fan 2, Port-side Intake 2x N9K-PAC-650W, CMUPAC3CAA, 341-0622-01 Nexus 9300 650W AC PS, Port-side Intake ..
$6,700.00
Out Of Stock
Ixia 1-Port Multilayer OC192c-IR2 Packet Over SONET Load Module, 1550nm, Singlemode..
$6,595.00
Out Of Stock
uBR-MC88V
Cisco uBR-MC88V, IPUCAY0BAA, 800-30844-02, 73-11842-02 Cable Interface Line CardThe Cisco uBR-MC88V cable interface line card is a DOCSIS 3.0 line card designed specifically for Cisco uBR7246VXR and Cisco uBR7225VXR universal broadband routers. This line card transmits and receives radio frequency (RF) signals between the subscriber and the headend over a hybrid fiber-coaxial (HFC) system.uBR-MC88VThe Cisco uBR-MC88V is a DOCSIS 3.0-capable line card that offers:-Advanced design with full DOCSIS..
$6,500.00
Out Of Stock
SPA-8XOC12-POS
CISCO SPA-8XOC12-POS SOUIAA8BAA 68-2164-01 8-port OC12/STM4 POS Shared Port Adapters V01 CISCO SPA-8XOC12-POS ..
$6,500.00
Out Of Stock
PB-4GE-TYPE1-SFP-IQ2
PB-4GE-TYPE1-SFP-IQ2 4- Port Type 1 Gigabit Ethernet Enhanced IQ2 PIC..
$6,500.00
Out Of Stock
FORTIGATE-3240C
Fortinet FORTIGATE-3240C, FG-3240C 12x 10 GE SFP+ slots, 16x SFP slots, 2x GE RJ45 ports, FortiASIC NP4 and CP8 hardware accelerated, 64 GB SSD onboard storage, and dual AC power suppliesFORTIGATE-3240CFirewall Performance: 40GbpsIPS Performance: 8GbpsInterfaces: Multiple 10 GE SFP+, GE SFP and GE RJ45FortiGate 3240C consolidated security appliances offer exceptional levels of performance, deployment flexibility, and security for large enterprise networks. Built from the ground up by Fortinet, t..
$6,500.00
Out Of Stock
EGATE-100-T3/48R/UTP/UTP/3T3
RAD EGATE-100-T3/48R/UTP/UTP/3T3(B)- DUAL DC POWER, 3 CH TX RX EGATE-100 RAD EGATE-100-T3/48R/UTP/UTP/3T3- 4051070000Aggregation gateway with three T3 ports, Dual DC power supply,Built-in 10/100/1000BaseT, RJ-45 connector , Three T3 ports ..
$6,500.00
Out Of Stock
Centillion 1600 10G BASE unit w Dual AC power + 10G proc..
$6,500.00
Out Of Stock
JUNIPER MIC-3D-4OC3OC12-1OC48, COUIA8JBAB, 750-031969 4 port Juniper Networks Clear-Channel Multiservice Interface Mic Expansion Module - Sonet/Sdh - 4 Ports - Oc-48/Stm-16 ..
$6,495.00
Stock: 3
Alcatel IMM8-10GB-XFP 3HE04934AA INPUT/OUTPUT MODULE for 7450 ESS ..
$6,495.00
Out Of Stock
DS1404120-E5
Avaya/NORTEL DS1404120-E5 IPUCAXGLAA ERS 8895SF SWITCH FABRIC/CPU REQUIRED WITH R/RS MODULES..
$6,495.00
Out Of Stock
AXSM-32T1E1-E
8800 8850 8950 32 port T1 cards HECI BA4A105 800-22229-01 BO..
$6,495.00
Out Of Stock
ACI-2058-C00
Apcon ACI-2058-C00 288-port chassis Number of blade slots: Eighteen Number of ports: Up to 288 (depending on blade type) Blade data rate: 10 Mbit to 10Gbit/secAPCON’s ACI-2058 INTELLAPATCH physical layer switch enables intelligent, flexible control of your test lab or enterprise network.ACI-2058-C00..
$6,495.00
Stock: 1
Infinera OTM2-500, WOTRC32LAA, 800-0636-001 10-slot line card for the XTC series chassis. ..
$6,400.00
Out Of Stock
APEX1500
MOTOROLA APEX1500 573209-003-00 is a two RU modular chassis that supports up to six QAM modules and up to two redundant power supply modules. APEX1500 is an all narrowcast platform with support for: Standards based SDV VOD (DVB Simulcrypt Session Based / Common Tier Encryption and MC Common Tier Encryption) MOTOROLA APEX1500 573209-003-00 ..
$6,295.00
Stock: 4
dual PSU power slot 17002B ..
$6,295.00
Out Of Stock
Alteon 5412 XL-8G/ODS3-XL/DUAL/32GB/HDD/SSL/ROHS
Radware Alteon 5412 XL-8G/ODS3-XL/DUAL/32GB/HDD/SSL/ROHS, 19210030 High performance application delivery appliance – up to 20 Gbps throughput capacity On-demand throughput scalability: 8, 12, 16 & 20Gbps throughput licenses Supports ADC-VX with up to 28 vADCs On-demand service scalability 4 10 Gigabit Fiber Ports (XFP pluggable optics) + 4 Gigabit Fiber Ports (SFP-GBIC Mini) + 8 Gigabit Ethernet Ports Two redundant management ports providing out-of-band highly reliable management interfa..
$6,150.00
Stock: 2
POINT GREY LD3-20S4C-33 360 SPHERICAL LADYBUG 3 FIRWEWIRE CAMERA LD3-20S4C-33..
$6,000.00
Out Of Stock
8600 8-P T3 MOD 128K CELL BUFF E BAASHFGGAAA 800-03933-02..
$6,000.00
Out Of Stock
Extreme Networks Summit X670V-48x-FB 10GbE Switch - (48) 10GBASE-X SFP+ ExtremeXOS Advanced Edge License Front-to-Back Airflow 17101 ..
$5,995.00
Stock: 1
The Summit X670V-48X provides high-density 10 Gigabit Ethernet switching in a small 1RU form factor. 17102 With Advanced Edge Installed Forty-eight unpopulated optical ports that can accommodate 10GBASE-X SFP+ or 1000BASE-X SFP optical modules to provide high-density fiber connectivity. For information about SFP+ and SFP optical modules, see the Extreme Networks Pluggable Transceivers Installation Guide. 10/100/1000-Mbps management port. Serial console port used to connect a terminal..
$5,995.00
Out Of Stock
8T1 VolP cPCI Media Gateway New..
$5,995.00
Out Of Stock
Infinera 800-0441-001 TAM-1-100GR WOTRCM8LAA DTN TRIB ADPTR MOD PRNCD 800-0441-001 ..
$5,995.00
Stock: 1
SmartEdge 1200
Redback SmartEdge 1200, SE-1200, SOM8900DRA 14-slot chassis (2 XCRP slots) w/ DC power and fantray.SmartEdge 1200..
$5,995.00
Out Of Stock
Infinera PXM-1-100GE, 800-0618-203 1-port Packet Switching Module, supports 100Gb/s Ethernet services. Transport of Ethernet traffic supported by mapping of client servic rates from 100Mb/s to 100Gb/s into ODUj. Hot-pluggable module that adapts client signal from TOM (not included), and passes on to OTM2. Each PXM is Dual-Width Dual-Height (DWDH) ..
$5,995.00
Stock: 1
Dell PowerEdge C6220 Chassis capable of holding 4x C6220 server nodes and a total of 24x 2.5" HDDs. Features dual hotswappable 1400W power supply units. ..
$5,995.00
Stock: 1
Juniper/Dell PowerConnect J-EX4500, EX4500, TX9CD w/ 1x DS1200-3-002 1000W power supply, 1x PowerConnect J-EX4500-VC1-128G card.This switch is manufactured by Juniper for DELL- Our research indicates it is the exact same switch as a EX4500-40F-FB-C.CapacityAggregate Switch: 480Gbps aggregate throughput with 10G wire rate for up to 48-portsSwitching Capacity (Layer 2/3): 14.88 Mpps per port with aggregate throughput of up to 714.24 MppsPhysical SpecificationsPort Configuration: 40 GbE/10GbE small..
$5,995.00
Out Of Stock
PC-20/622x155SMIR2
ASX-4000 Series I 16 port OC3c/STM-SMF, 4 port OC12c/STM-4c-SMF. This is a Marconi/Fore.Ericsson PC-20/622X155SMIR2 Series II 4 Port 622 Mbps, Intermediate Reach, SC & MT-RJ Conn. Card.CLEI: BAA6MMFDAAFor ASX-4000 System..
$5,995.00
Stock: 4
TP-8410 Audicodes Trunk Pack 8410 8T1's New..
$5,995.00
Out Of Stock
NTHW05AG 10
NORTEL/ERICSON NTHW05AG 10 BA5APP8EAH NORTEL NTHW05AG 01 MULTIMODE 4PT OC3 CP NTHW05AG 10- NORTEL..
$5,995.00
Out Of Stock
Nortel NT0H19BA OTR 10G Enhanced card for OPTera Metro 5200..
$5,995.00
Out Of Stock
NODE4U
PDSI NODE4U, 1-901349R-A00 4U Dual Feed DC 8 Slot cPSB System w/ 3x CG6565C/64-2L cards (front & back), 3x CPD250-4530G 250W power supplys, 1x PXI-8565/6U card...
$5,995.00
Stock: 2
N9K-C9372PX
Cisco N9K-C9372PX, CMMP810DRA Nexus 9300 with 48p 1/10G SFP+ and 6p 40G QSFP+ ..
$5,995.00
Out Of Stock
MX960BASE-DC
Juniper MX960BASE-DC Chassis, Midplane, RE, 2-SCB, 3 DC PEMMX960BASE-DC..
$5,995.00
Stock: 4
MX960-PREMIUM-AC-ECM
Juniper MX960-PREMIUM-AC-ECM MX960 Line Card Chassis with Extended Cable Manager: 12+2 slot chassis with cooling system, Backplane, 3 Switch Control Boards (SCBs), 2 Routing engines, 4 AC Power supplies, 2 Fan Trays(Unit comes in wooden crate that locks down and secures chassis for safe shipping.)MX960-PREMIUM-AC-ECM..
$5,995.00
Stock: 2
Juniper MX5-T-AC MX5-T-AC, CHAS-MX5-T-S ..
$5,995.00
Out Of Stock
MX-FPC2
JUNIPER NETWORKS MX-FPC2 FLEXIBLE PIC CONCENTRATOR FOR MX240 MX480 MX960 COUIAYFBAC 750-024387 ..
$5,995.00
Out Of Stock
Mellanox MSX6025T-2SR, Rack-Mountable Ethernet Switch, HPE Ib QDR/FDR10 36P Raf Switch, 713783, 712496-B21 ..
$5,995.00
Stock: 17
M7iE-AC-RE1800-1GE-B
JUNIPER M7iE-M7iE-AC-RE1800-1GE-B M7I MULTISERVICE EDGE ROUTER 2x PWR-M10i-M7i-AC AC Power Supplys, 1x RE-B-1800X1-4G, 1x FEB-M7i-SVCS-MS-E, 1x FRONT INTERFACE CARDM7iE-AC-RE1800-1GE-B..
$5,995.00
Out Of Stock
JUNIPER M320-BASE-AC (2) RE-1600-2048, (2) CB-M-BB, (4) SIB-M-BB, (4) PWR-M-AC-S 0 for details ..
$5,995.00
Stock: 1
CISCO 12410 200 Gbps 2 CSC, 5 SFC, 2 Alarm, 2 2400W REV B AC CISCO GSR-12410/200..
$5,995.00
Out Of Stock
FG-5140-DC
Fortinet FG-5140-DC 14-slot chassis with fan, 1 shelf manager card, no AC power supply included (DC powered) FortiGate-5000 series chassis-based security platforms offer the ultimate in performance, flexibility, reliability, and scalability for service providers, large enterprises and telecommunications providers. With multiple slots, the FortiGate-5000 series is designed to be the cornerstone of high-performance security infrastructures. The FortiGate-5000 series is ideal for high-speed mult..
$5,995.00
Stock: 3
F5 Networks F5-BIG-LTM-4000S, 200-0352-08 BIG-IP Switch: Local Traffic Manager 4000s (16GB MEM, Max SSL, Max HW Comp) load balancing device Production Usage F5 Platform C113 Active License Modules LIC-PKG-BIG-LTM-4000S LIC-PKG-BIG-SBS-TRUSTIP1-3900 Product Module LIC-PKG-ADD-BIG-ASM-MAX LIC-PKG-BIG-ADD-4000S-PERF-UPG ..
$5,995.00
Out Of Stock
DPCE-R-40GE-TX
JUNIPER DPCE-R-40GE-TX COUIATVBAA 40 PORT TX CARD FOR THE MX240/480/960 CHASSIS DPCE-R-40GE-TX COUIATVBAA..
$5,995.00
Out Of Stock
DCS-7500E-36Q-LC
Arista DCS-7500E-36Q-LC 36 port 40GbE QSFP+ wire-speed line card for 7500E Series DCS-7500E-36Q-LCArista DCS-7500E-36Q-LC is a 36 port QSFP+ 40G linecard for 10/40G. The fiber ports are 12f MTP’s that can be configured as 1 x 40G or 4 x 10G when used with 10/40G transition modules. A fully utilized linecard requires 288 fibers.List Price $95KPlease Check my other Arista Auctions for more Line Cards and Chassis options. ..
$5,995.00
Stock: 11
DCS-7048T-A-R
Arista DCS-7048T-A-R 7048-A, 48-port 100/1000BASE-T, 4 (1/10GbE) sfp ports, ZTP, rear-to-front air. DCS-7048T-A-RThe Arista 7048 switch offers unmatched performance for high-density data center deployments. With 48 100/1000BASE-T and four 1/10GbE SFP+ ports, the switch delivers a non-blocking design with 40 Gbps of uplink bandwidth. The 7048 switch forwards at layer 2/3/4 with low latency at wire speed. Redundant power and cooling options along with a robust software architecture provide the fou..
$5,995.00
Out Of Stock
Cosine
IPSX-9500 switch 0 for config..
$5,995.00
Out Of Stock
CHAS-01014W
ARRIS E6000, CHAS-01014W, 796834, ARCT03253 12-bay front/back, 3 fan tray bays. Chassis. Converged Edge Router. Voltage: -48DC (-40 to 72V) Current: 160A. (this item dose not come with power supplys or Fans)..
$5,995.00
Out Of Stock