NW Remarketing Inc. is not, and does not claim to be, an authorized Distributor/Reseller of any manufacturer mentioned on this page.

Networking

Show:
Sort By:
GLC-SX-MM-VTX
VERTEX GLC-SX-MM-VTX GE SFP, LC connector SX transceiver GLC-SX-MM-VTX ..
$2.00
Out Of Stock
FTLF8524P2BNV
FINISAR FTLF8524P2BNV SFP TRANSCEIVER MODULE FINISAR FTLF8524P2BNV..
$2.00
Stock: 24
Finisar FTLF8524P2BNL SFP 4GB 850nm optical transceiver module FTLF8524P2BNL ..
$2.00
Out Of Stock
D7174A
HP D7174A D7174-60000, 18.2 GB Ultra 2 SCSI Drive..
$2.00
Out Of Stock
Cisco ACS-2801-RM-19 19 inch Rack Mount Kit for 2801..
$2.00
Stock: 39
57-1000027-01
Brocade 57-1000027-01 Duplex SFP+. Brocade's 10GBASE-LR/LW Ethernet transceiver is rated for distances up to 10km with a maximum bandwidth of 8Gbps. The 57-1000027-01 SFP+ operates at a wavelength of 1310nm.57-1000027-01..
$2.00
Stock: 1
57-1000012-01
BROCADE Original 57-1000012-01 8Gbps SFP SW Transceiver..
$2.00
Stock: 138
10-2418-01
Cisco, DS-SFP-FC8G-SW, Original 8 Gbps Fibre Channel SFP+ Switching Module, Cisco, DS-SFP-FC8G-SW..
$1.95
Stock: 18
WIC-1B-U
CISCO WIC-1B-U, CN2IRRDAAB, 800-01834-03 2600 3600 WIC Card 1 port ISDN with NT-1 Wan Interface WIC-1B-U..
$1.50
Stock: 1
DS-FC-SW-HV
Cisco DS-FC-SW-HV 2GB SFP Shortwave 850nm Mod New CISCO DS-FC-SW-HV..
$1.45
Stock: 56
WS-G5484
New Cisco Original GBIC 1000BaseGBIC 1000 BASE SX Real Cisco WS-G5484..
$1.00
Stock: 1
Cisco WIC-BLANK-PANEL Blank WAN Interface Card PanelWIC-BLANK-PANEL..
$1.00
Out Of Stock
V23818-M305-B57
Infineon V23818-M305-B57. Small Form Factor Pluggable SFP, Multimode 850 nm 2.125 and 1.0625 GBd, Fibre Channel Transceiver ..
$1.00
Out Of Stock
DS-SFP-FC4G-SW
Cisco Original DS-SFP-FC4G-SW, COUIAAHCAA, 10-2195-01 4GB SFP fiber optic switch module, GBIC MDS 9000 DS-SFP-FC4G-SW ..
$1.00
Out Of Stock
DS-SFP-FC2G-SW
Cisco DS-SFP-FC2G-SW 10-1821-01 2Gbps Fibre Channel SW SFP Cisco MDS 9000 10-1821-01 DS-SFP-FC2G-SW ..
$1.00
Out Of Stock
DS-SFP-FC-2G-SW
Cisco DS-SFP-FC-2G-SW, 10-1821-01 1/2-Gbps Fibre Channel SW, SFP, LCDS-SFP-FC-2G-SW..
$1.00
Out Of Stock
HP 4GB SW SFP GBIC TRANSCEIVER..
$1.00
Out Of Stock