NW Remarketing Inc. is not, and does not claim to be, an authorized Distributor/Reseller of any manufacturer mentioned on this page.

Networking

Show:
Sort By:
Cisco PIX 515E Unrestricted 10/100 Firewall with Failover AC POWER..
$12.00
Out Of Stock
PA-A3-8T1IMA
CISCO PA-A3-8T1IMA- 8 port ATM Inverse Mux T1 Port Adapter with IMA CISCO PA-A3-8T1IMA- 68-0603-02 BAA4VZVAAA..
$12.00
Stock: 5
MBB2073RC
Fujitsu MBB2073RC, CA06731-B100 73.5Gb 10k RPM HDD, unit was installed in a TIGW1U Carrier Grade Server.MBB2073RC..
$12.00
Out Of Stock
J2070A
HP J2070A Server DTC 72MX this chassis includes the following Modules: 2x J2076A (Asynchronous Processor Board For RS-232-C Interface), 1x J2075a (Lan Board) HP J2070A ..
$12.00
Out Of Stock
GLC-LH-SM
Genuine Cisco GLC-LH-SM 1000Base-LX/LH GE SFP Transceiver Cisco GLC-LH-SM ..
$12.00
Stock: 1
FTR-8519-3D
Finistar FTR-8519-3D- GBIC 850NM MULTI-MODE GBIC FTR-8519-3D..
$12.00
Out Of Stock
EX-SFP-1GE-SX
Juniper networks EX-SFP-1GE-SX, SRX-SFP-1GE-SX, 740-011613, 077-0210-000, FTLF8519P2BNL, AFBR-5715PZ-JU1 1000base-sx gigabit Real JuniperEX-SFP-1GE-SX..
$12.00
Stock: 17
EM212-LP3TA-MB
EMULEX EM212-LP3TA-MB 2GB/SFP FIBER CHANNEL GBIC , FC DUAL RATE 850nm EMULEX..
$12.00
Out Of Stock
Enterasys CSIBD-AA 40 BIT 11MBPS..
$12.00
Out Of Stock
AVRIQ-PS2
Avocent 520-306-005, AVRIQ-PS2 KVM Server Interface Module - PS/2, VGA AVRIQ-PS2 ..
$12.00
Stock: 15
Cisco AIR-CAP2602I-A-K9 802.11n CAP w/ CleanAir; 3x4:3SS; Mod; Int Ant; A Reg Domain ..
$12.00
Stock: 1
QLogic AFBR-57D9AMZ-QL 8GB SWL SFP 850nm SR Transceiver AFBR-57D9AMZ-QL ..
$12.00
Stock: 3
HP AB290-60001 2-port 1000Base-T Gigabit Network Adapter SCSI LVD/SE HP AB290-60001 ..
$12.00
Stock: 1
AOI A7EL-LND3-ADMA 10G SFP+ Dual LC 10km 10GBASE-LR 1310nm Transceiver Applications: 10GBase-LR Ethernet (9.95 to 10.31Gbps) FEATURES SFP+ Type Dual LC Transceiver 1310nm DFB Laser PIN Photo Detector 10Km Transmission with SMF 3.3v single power supply Compliant with SFP+ MSA Compliant with IEEE 802.3ae Hot pluggable Serial ID information support Digital diagnostic SFF-8472 compliant Compliant with RoHS Compliant with UL and TUV ..
$12.00
Stock: 96
HP 9000 N Class Memory Carrier..
$12.00
Out Of Stock
ADC DB15 to RJ adapter..
$12.00
Out Of Stock
60-07
Madge 60-07 Token Ring Adapter Presto 2000 PCI Module Madge 60-07 ..
$12.00
Out Of Stock
52P6382
JDS UNIPHASE 52P6382 1250 MBD Short Wavelength 1GB JDS UNIPHASE 52P6382..
$12.00
Out Of Stock
34000
Nortel 34000 P107944, 2x Ethernet ports, 2x XMT/RCV Ports 107944 Nortel 34000..
$12.00
Stock: 20
Keytech 308085-A Nortel Baystack Cascade Cable Keytech 308085-A ..
$12.00
Stock: 5
HP 2GFPGGX-08H, 407344-003, 408767-001, 10013908 External Mini-SAS to Mini-SAS SFF8088 Cable ..
$12.00
Stock: 67
04D175
Dell 04D175, MX-04D175-47193-34F-1230 Power Cord 10' Y Split power cable New Sealed04D175..
$12.00
Stock: 2
J4858B
HP J4858B PROCURVE 1005-0927 850nm Tranceiver HP J4858B-..
$11.00
Stock: 5
CISCO2513
CISCO CISCO2513 2500 1-port Ethernet AUI 1-port Token Ring 2-port Serial CISCO CISCO2513 ..
$11.00
Out Of Stock
169849-001
Compaq 169849-001 PCI Network interface card Compaq 169849-001 ..
$11.00
Out Of Stock
094-0174-000
Juniper 094-0174-000 3M LC/SC Duplex UL94V-0 Fiber Cable094-0174-000..
$10.95
Stock: 63
X311L Sun Power Cord for Sun new in SUN box..
$10.00
Out Of Stock
WS-X4232-GB-RJ
Catalyst 4500 32-10/100 (RJ-45),2-GE(GBIC) Cisco Catalyst 4000 ..
$10.00
Stock: 2
WS-X2922-XL-V
CISCO WS-X2922-XL-V 800-03456-01 2900 2 port Fiber Uplink 800-04281-04, CN412WBCAA WS-X2922-XL-V..
$10.00
Stock: 20
CISCO WS-X2922 XL- 2900 WS-2922 XL not the V 800-03456-01, 73-2906-04 WS-X2922 XL..
$10.00
Out Of Stock
WS-U5533-FEFX-MMF
CISCO WS-U5533-FEFX-MMF 100 BaseFX Fast Etherchannel Module 5000 5500 u5533 Uplink CISCO WS-U5533-FEFX-MMF 800-03334-03 73-2845-04..
$10.00
Stock: 29
WS-C2950-12
CISCO WS-C2950-12 12 PORT 10/100 Mbps SWITCH CISCO WS-C2950-12• 12 10/100 Mbps ports• 1-RU standalone, fixed-configuration, managed 10/100 Mbps switch• Standard Image (SI) Software..
$10.00
Out Of Stock
WS-C2912-XL-EN
CISCO WS-C2912-XL-EN Catalyst 2900 SERIES XL 12-Port 10/100 port switch CISCO WS-C2912-XL-EN ..
$10.00
Out Of Stock
WS-C1924-EN
WS-C1924-EN Switch 1900 Catalyst Series W/24 10BaseT & 2 100BaseTX ports EN with Rack mount kit..
$10.00
Out Of Stock
1900 Catalys Series W/24 10BaseT & 2 100BaseTX ports..
$10.00
Out Of Stock
WS-C1912-A
CISCO WS-C1912-A Catalyst 1900 SERIES 12 port 10BASE-T AC power CISCO WS-C1912-A ..
$10.00
Out Of Stock
WIC-1T
Cisco 1 WIC-1T port Serial WAN module WIC-1T The 1-port serial WAN interface card (WIC-1T) provides serial connections to remote sites or legacy serial network devices such as Synchronous Data Link Control (SDLC) concentrators, alarm systems, and packet over SONET (POS) devices...
$10.00
Out Of Stock
WIC-1B-U
CISCO WIC-1B-U 800-01834-03 2600 3600 WIC Card 1-Port ISDN-BRI W/NT-1 WA. THESE ARE NEW SEALED, BUT THE BOX IS IN ROUGH CONDITION AND HAS AREAS WHERE SHIPPING LABELS HAVE BEEN REMOVED.CISCO WIC-1B-U..
$10.00
Out Of Stock
WD800JD-75JNA0
WESTERN DIGITAL WD800-75JNA0 80GB SATA CONNETOR WD800-75JNA0..
$10.00
Out Of Stock
WD800JD-60LSA5
western digital WD800JD-60LSA5 80GB HDD SATA CONNECTOR WD800JD-60LSA5..
$10.00
Out Of Stock
WD200BB-75DEA0
WESTERN DIGITAL WD200BB-75DEA0 20GB Enhanced IDE Hard Drive WD200BB-75DEA0..
$10.00
Out Of Stock
WD1200JB-00GVA0
WESTERN DIGITAL WD1200JB-00GVA0 120 GB HDD IDE WD1200JB-00GUA0 ..
$10.00
Out Of Stock
VWIC2-1MFT-T1/E1
CISCO VWIC2-1MFT-T1/E1 Cisco 2nd Generation One and T1/E1 Multiflex Trunk VoiceWAN Interface Card.Before attempting this configuration, please ensure that you meet the following prerequisites:Cisco IOS Image -- To run these features on T1/E1 interfaces, you must install an IP Plus or IP Voice image (minimum) of Cisco IOS Release 12.3(14)T or a later release.VWIC Support -- The multiflex VWIC cards are supported on Cisco 2600XM series, Cisco 2691, Cisco 2800 series, Cisco 3700 series, and Cisco 3..
$10.00
Stock: 9
ENTERASYS V2STACK- 142352620006A RX / TX STACKING MODULE ENTERASYS V2STACK-..
$10.00
Out Of Stock
V23848-M305-C56W
INFINEON V23848-M305-C56W ISFP SHORT WAVE ADAPTER INFINEON V23848-M305-C56W..
$10.00
Out Of Stock
V23818M305
SFP MM 850nm 2.1251.0625GBd Fibre Channel Dual Rate..
$10.00
Stock: 95
UKVMSPD
RARITAN UKVMSPD COMPUTER KVM CABLE EXTENDER EXTERNAL PORT RJ45 PS/2 Z SERIES UKVMSPD ..
$10.00
Stock: 11
AVAYA LUCENT TN742 ANALOG LINE MODULE AVAYA-LUCENT TN742..
$10.00
Out Of Stock
TN2182B
Lucent TN2182B Tone Clock card TN2182B..
$10.00
Out Of Stock
TN-GB-MM5
Transition Networks TN-GB-MM5 1000BASE-SX 850nm multimode (SC) GBIC Transition Networks TN-GB-MM5 ..
$10.00
Out Of Stock
TAM-BLANK-A
INFINERA TAM-BLANK-A DTN BLANK TRIBUTARY ADAPTER MODULE INFINERA TAM-BLANK-A..
$10.00
Stock: 578
SYM22802
Symbios Logic SYM22802, Ultra Wide Differential SCSI Dual Channel PCI Card, Symbios Logic SYM22802..
$10.00
Out Of Stock
ST380815AS
SEAGATE ST380815AS 80GB SATA CONNECTOR ST380815AS..
$10.00
Out Of Stock
ST3808110AS
SEAGATE ST3808110AS 80GB SATA CONNECTOR ST3808110AS..
$10.00
Out Of Stock
ST336704FC
SEAGATE ST336704FC CHEETAH 36 GB 10K 8 MB Cache Fiber Channel HDD SEAGATE ST336704FC..
$10.00
Out Of Stock
ST30815AS
SEAGATE ST30815AS 80GB SATA CONNECTOR ST30815AS..
$10.00
Out Of Stock
ST19171FC
SEAGATE ST19171FC 9.10 GB 3.5 INTERNAL HARD DRIVE - Fibre Channel - 7200 rpm - 1 MB Buffer - HOT SWAPPABLE SEAGATE ST19171FC..
$10.00
Out Of Stock
ST15150W
SEAGATE ST15150W 4.3GB IDE CONNECTOR ST15150W..
$10.00
Stock: 1
CISCO SM25-T1- T1 DSU/CSU INTERFACE 2500 2524 T1 card CISCO SM25-T1..
$10.00
Out Of Stock
SFP-H10GB-CU3M
Cisco 10GBASE-CU SFP+ Cable 3 Meter, passive SFP-H10GB-CU3M, COPQAA6JAB, 37-0961-03 Passive 3 meter , SFP+ to SFP+ TWINAX Up to 10.5 Gbps, 100% Real CiscoSFP-H10GB-CU3M..
$10.00
Stock: 158
SFP-1GE-SX
Juniper SFP-1GE-SX, 740-011782, 740-007326, FTRJ-8519-7D Single port 1000Base SX SFP Juniper branded SFP-1GE-SX..
$10.00
Stock: 13
SFP-1GE-LX-US
US Critical SFP-1GE-LX-US 1000Base LX, 10 Km, 1310 nm SFP transceiverSFP-1GE-LX-US..
$10.00
Out Of Stock
SA-VAM
Cisco SA-VAM CN9ISV0AAAVPN 800-10496-05 Encryption/Compression Module for the Cisco 7200 Series Cisco SA-VAM ..
$10.00
Stock: 2
RSP4+
Cisco RSP4+ CNP4JKHBAA 800-08478-02 for Cisco 7500 Route Switch Processor 4+..
$10.00
Out Of Stock
QLOGIC QLE2460- 4GB Fibre Channel HBA QLE2460-..
$10.00
Out Of Stock
PWR-2600-AC
Cisco PWR-2600-AC CNP3AC0BAA 34-1609-02 2600/2600XM AC 50W Power Supply Cisco PWR-2600-AC..
$10.00
Out Of Stock
PVDM2-64
Cisco 64-channel Packet Fax/Voice DSP Module - PVDM PVDM2-64Maximum Number of Channels in G.711 : 64Maximum Number of Channels in High-Complexity Codecs : 24Maximum Number of Channels in Medium-Complexity Codecs : 32The Cisco ® High-Density Packet Voice Digital Signal Processor (DSP) Module (PVDM2) enables Cisco Integrated Services Routers to provide high-density voice connectivity, conferencing, and transcoding capabilities in Cisco IP Communications solutions. Cisco Integrated Services Router..
$10.00
Stock: 1
PVDM2-16
Cisco PVDM2-16 16-Channel Voice/Fax DSP Module..
$10.00
Stock: 10
Cisco PVDM-256K-4, 73-6726-01 4-Channel Packet Voice/Fax DSP Module ..
$10.00
Stock: 1
PIX 1FE Cisco 10/100BaseT Interface for PIX Firewall..
$10.00
Out Of Stock
PIOUS1A
TOSHIBA PIOUS1A- DIGITAL INTERFACE PHONE W/IMDU1 V.1 TOSHIBA PIOUS1A-..
$10.00
Out Of Stock
PIOU1A
TOSHIBA PIOU1A- V.4 OPTION SERIAL INTERFACE CARD TOSHIBA PIOU1 ..
$10.00
Out Of Stock
PA34545-03M
3 Meter SC/SC Duplex Patch Cord, Multimode..
$10.00
Out Of Stock
PA-MC-2T1
CISCO PA-MC-2T1 DUAL PORT T1/PRI ADAPTER W/ DSU/CSU 800-04989-02 CN316B0AAA CISCO PA-MC-2T1..
$10.00
Out Of Stock
PA-H
CISCO PA-H 7200 7500 single port HSSI non VXR PA-H 73-2559-04 800-02747-05 CISCO PA-H..
$10.00
Stock: 1
PA-F-MM
CISCO PA-F-MM- 7200 7500 Single mode FDDI SM PA-F-MM CISCO..
$10.00
Stock: 24
PA-A3-OC3MM
CISCO PA-A3-OC3MM 7200 7500 Single port OC3 MM VXR comp OC3MM CISCO 73-2430-04 800-02598-04 CISCO PA-A3-OC3MM..
$10.00
Stock: 9
PA-4T
Cisco PA-4T 7200 7500 4 port Serial (not the Plus)..
$10.00
Stock: 1
PA-2FEISL-TX
Cisco PA-2FEISL-TX CN1T2EZAAA 800-03102-03 7200 7500 2-Port Token Ring ISL 100BaseT Cisco PA-2FEISL-TX CN1T2EZAAA 800-03102-03 ..
$10.00
Stock: 2
NTTQ5121
NORTEL NTTQ5121 WLAN Handset 2211 Carrying Case Yellow NTTQ5121..
$10.00
Stock: 81
NORTEL NT0H52AA 03 Optera 5200 OCI FILLER CARD NORTEL NT0H52AA 03..
$10.00
Stock: 15
NPS-330BB
DELL NPS-330BB 330W POWER SUPPLY DELL NPS-330BB..
$10.00
Out Of Stock
NPE-300
Cisco NPE-300 CNPKLNVAA 73-3409-03 Network Processing Engine for 7200 Cisco NPE-300 ..
$10.00
Stock: 1
CISCO NP-1FE 1 Port Fast Ethernet Module for 4500-M and 4700-M..
$10.00
Out Of Stock
4000 4700 NP-1E 1 port enet..
$10.00
Out Of Stock
CISCO NM-HDV2 CNUIARSAAB 73-8386-08 High-Density Digital Voice/Fax CISCO NM-HDV2..
$10.00
Stock: 1
NM-4T
CISCO NM-4T CNI9CGCAAA 800-02314-02 2600 3600 4 port Serial Card with handle CISCO NM-4T ..
$10.00
Stock: 1
CISCO NM-4B-S/T- 4-PORT NETWORK MODULE CISCO NM-4B-S/T-..
$10.00
Out Of Stock
NM-2W
NM-2W Module 2 WAN Card Slot Network Module(no LAN) with handle..
$10.00
Stock: 11
NM-2V
CISCO NM-2V 2600 3600 NM-2V 2 port Single port Voice card CNI8MS0AAA 800-02491-02H0 CISCO NM-2V..
$10.00
Out Of Stock
CISCO NM-1E1W- NETWORKING MODULE CISCO NM-1E1W-..
$10.00
Out Of Stock
CISCO NM-1E1R2W- 2600 3600 Single port ethernet Token ring 2 WIC slots 800-01223-03B0 CNI9CD0AAA CISCO NM-1E1R2W..
$10.00
Stock: 6
CISCO NM-1E1R2W- 2600 3600 Single port ethernet Token ring 2 WIC slots 800-01223-03B0 CNI9CD0AAA CISCO NM-1E1R2W..
$10.00
Stock: 5
CISCO NM-1CT1 CNI7AECAAB 800-01226-05 NETWORK MODULE CISCO NM-1CT1-..
$10.00
Out Of Stock
NM-1CE1T1-PRI
Cisco NM-1CE1T1-PRI CNUIALFAAA 800-21550-02 73-8074-02 Network Module Cisco NM-1CE1T1-PRI CNUIALFAAA 800-21550-02 73-8074-02 ..
$10.00
Out Of Stock
N0165408
N0165408 - Lg Nortel Bluetooth Hdset 8502 Microsoft OCS..
$10.00
Stock: 509
N0105752
Nortel N0105752 Power Cord 3A/220-230V Japan Nortel N0105752..
$10.00
Out Of Stock
MT8LSDT864LHG-10EC5
MT8LSDT864LHG-10EC5 PC100-222-620 64MB SYNCH 100MHZ CL2 ECCMT8LSDT864LHG-10EC5..
$10.00
Stock: 16
MT8LSDT864HG-10EC5
MT8LSDT864HG-10EC5 PC100-222-620 64MB 144 pin RAM SYNCH 100MHZ CL2 ECCMT8LSDT864HG-10EC5..
$10.00
Stock: 45
MT4VDDT3264AY-40BF1
Micron MT4VDDT3264AY-40BF1 256MB, DDR, 400, CL3 RAM.MT4VDDT3264AY-40BF1..
$10.00
Out Of Stock