NW Remarketing Inc. is not, and does not claim to be, an authorized Distributor/Reseller of any manufacturer mentioned on this page.

Networking

Show:
Sort By:
00P4295 2Gbps PCI-X FIBRE CHANN 1 PORT..
$7.00
Out Of Stock
PLRXPL-VI-S24-22
PICOLIGHT PLRXPL-VI-S24-22 1/2 GBPS DUAL RATE FC 1000 BASE-SX SFP PLRXPL-VI-S24-22..
$6.00
Out Of Stock
NM-1E2W
CISCO NM-1E2W- 2600 3600 NM-1E2W single port ethernt 2 WIC slots, 800-01223-03B0 NM-1E2W..
$6.00
Stock: 9
7500 Blank slot covers..
$6.00
Out Of Stock
D6104A
HP D6104A, DDRS-34560, 4.2GB SCSI DRIVE 80 PIN HOT SWAP HARD DRIVE HP D6104A..
$6.00
Out Of Stock
CAB-ACA
Cisco CAB-ACA, PWR-220VA-I, 72-0746-01 10A Australian Power CordCAB-ACA..
$6.00
Stock: 9
AA1419014-E5
Nortel Branded, AA1419014-E5 1 port 1000 BASE SX GBICS SMALL FF MTRJ CONNUPC: 056097041617..
$6.00
Stock: 1
AA1419014-E5
NORTEL AA1419014-E5 CNUIAT3HAA, Nortel Branded 1-Port 1000 BASE SX GBICS Small Form Factor, MT-RJ CONN, New Open Box, NORTEL AA1419014-E5 CNUIAT3HAAUPC: 056097041617..
$6.00
Stock: 1
AA1419014
Nortel Branded 1 port 1000 BASE SX GBICS SMALL FF MTRJ CONN..
$6.00
Stock: 1
30-0759-01
CISCO 30-0759-01 WS-G5484-D GBIC 1000BASE-SX CISCO 30-0759-01..
$6.00
Stock: 2
404987-001
HP 404987-001, B-4813, LPE1105, 403621-B21, FC1120008-01B Host Bus Adapter Fibre Channel Controllers404987-001..
$5.95
Out Of Stock
WIC-2T
Cisco WIC-2T 2 Port Serial WAN Interface Card 1700 and 2600 WIC-2T CISCO WIC-2TThe dual-serial port WAN interface cards (WICs) for the Cisco 2600 and 1700 series feature Cisco`s new, compact, high-density Smart Serial connector to support a wide variety of electrical interfaces when used with the appropriate transition cable. Two cables are required to support the two ports on the WIC. Each port on a WIC is a different physical interface and can support different protocols such as Point-to-Poin..
$5.50
Stock: 1
X2-10GB-LX4
Cisco original X2-10GB-LX4, The Cisco 10GBASE-LX4 Module supports link lengths of 300m on standard FDDI grade MMF. 10GBASE-LX4 WWDM 1300 nm MMF Cisco 10GBASE-LX4 X2 Module for MMF X2-10GB-LX4 10-2154-03 IPUIA26AA ..
$5.00
Stock: 23
WS-X4148-RJ45V
Cisco WS-X4148-RJ45V 800-07195-02 68-0965-04 Fast Ethernet Line Card PoeWS-X4148-RJ45V..
$5.00
Out Of Stock
WS-X3500-XL
CISCO WS-X3500-XL GigaStack GBIC CISCO WS-X3500-XL (no Cable Included)..
$5.00
Out Of Stock
CISCO WIC-BRI-4- 4-PORT ISDN BRI S/T HIGH-SPEEN WAN INTERFACE CARD CISCO WIC-BRI-4-..
$5.00
Out Of Stock
WIC-1B-U-V2
CISCO WIC-1B-U-V2, 800-19400-01 1-Port ISDN with NT-1 WAN Interface Card (WIC) WIC-1B-U-V2..
$5.00
Stock: 1
ST-6405
Smartbits module 10BASE T SMARTCARD FOR SMB-2000..
$5.00
Out Of Stock
SN-SFP-FCGEMM-LC
CISCO SN-SFP-FCGEMM-LC- 100/200-M5/M6-SN-1/1000BASE-SX CISCO SN-SFP-FCGEMM-LC..
$5.00
Out Of Stock
SFP-GE-S
Cisco Original SFP-GE-S, IPUIALJRAA, 10-2143-01 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver Module SFP-GE-S..
$5.00
Stock: 325
PIX-501-BUN-K9
Cisco PIX-501-BUN-K9, CNS6RVPAAA Security Appliance. (No power adapter included)Cisco PIX 501 10-user bundle (chassis, latest PIX software, 10-user and 3DES licenses, integrated 4-port 10/100 switch and 10/100 port)The power adapter part number is: 341-0008-02 or ADP-15VB ( 3.3V --- 4550mA)The Cisco PIX 501 Security Appliance delivers enterprise-class security for small office and teleworker environments, in a reliable, easy-to-deploy purpose-built appliance. Its compact, high performance desi..
$5.00
Out Of Stock
PA-FE-TX
CISCO PA-FE-TX 7200 7500 Single port Fast ethernet, 73-1688-05, 800-02691-02, CISCO TX PA-FE-TX ..
$5.00
Stock: 30
PA-A1-OC3MM
CISCO PA-A1-OC3MM- 7200 7500 OC3 Mulit Mode card 800-01886-02 CNI7CWPAAA 73-1843-03 CISCO PA-A1-OC3MM..
$5.00
Stock: 18
PA-4T+
CISCO PA-4T+ 7200 7500 4 port serial Enhanced, 800-01838-0573-1577-05 PA-4T+The four-port adapter (PA-4T+) provides four synchronous serial ports. Each port supports full-duplex operations at T1 and E1 speeds. A single port can support up to E2 speeds.Each port also supports a variety of interface types, determined by the separately purchased cable type connected to it. Supported interfaces include EIA/TIA-232, EIA/TIA-449, V.35, X.21, and EIA-530, allowing flexible deployments as either DCE or ..
$5.00
Stock: 18
PA-4R-DTR
CISCO PA-4R-DTR 7200 7500 4 port Token ring TP 800-02304-01, 800-03285-01, 73-1390-05 PA-4R-DTR CISCO..
$5.00
Stock: 3
PA-4E
CISCO PA-4E CNI64CZDAA 73-12556-08 800-02070-04 7200 7500 PA-4E 4 port enet card VXR comp CISCO PA-4E CNI64CZDAA 73-12556-08 800-02070-04 ..
$5.00
Out Of Stock
NTB447AAE6
NTB447AAE6 Nortel NTB447AAE6 Wall Mount Kit NEW NIB for 6804, 6812..
$5.00
Stock: 900
NTB446AAE6
Nortel Power Supply for 6800 Series US, CA, CALA. LIP-6899, NNTMMB3M,LG-Nortel Switching Power Supply. Output DC48V, 0.3A. Input AC100-240V.Includes AC power cord.Model SA-B083..
$5.00
Stock: 4130
CISCO NM-4BU 2600 3600 NM-4B-U 4 port BRI-U 800-01238-07 73-1819-10 CNUIATKAAA CISCO NM-4BU..
$5.00
Stock: 4
NM-1E
Cisco NM-1E, CNI9CJHAAA, 800-02026-03 1 port Ethernet Network Module with handle Cisco NM-1E, CNI9CJHAAA, 800-02026-03 ..
$5.00
Out Of Stock
HP NC7770- SERIES NNB115 GIGIBIT SERVER NETWORK ADAPTER NC7770-..
$5.00
Out Of Stock
N0166400
Nortel N0166400 IP8540-PWR Ip Phone 8540 Ac/Dc Power Adapter N0166400..
$5.00
Stock: 325
Nortel Power Supply for 6800 Series US, CA, CALA NTB446AAE6..
$5.00
Stock: 4558
N0105751
Nortel N0105751 Power Cord 2.5A/220-230V British Nortel N0105751 ..
$5.00
Out Of Stock
J4864A
HP J4864A, Procurve Gigabit Tranceiver Module, HP J4864A..
$5.00
Stock: 25
Modem Connec Mux Card..
$5.00
Out Of Stock
HFBR-5601
AGILENT HFBR-5601- 1000 BASE SX 850nm LASER PROD GBIC MODULE HFBR-5601..
$5.00
Stock: 132
GP-SFP-1S
FORCE10 GP-SFP-1S SFP OPTIC MODULE SX FORCE10 GP-SFP-1S ..
$5.00
Stock: 153
GLC-LH-SM-US
UScritical GLC-LH-SM-US 1000BASE-LH SFP SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC.GLC-LH-SM-US..
$5.00
Stock: 113
FTRJ-1319-7D-2.5
FTRJ-1319-7D-2.5 Finisar 1/2 Gbps SFP 10KM 1310nm LW 2GB fiber channel 1GBE enet ..
$5.00
Stock: 190
FTLF8524P2BNV-BR
Finisar FTLF8524P2BNV-BR 4Gb/s 850nm Short Wave SFP TransceiversFTLF8524P2BNV-BR..
$5.00
Out Of Stock
FPC2-SPSC-2M
Tyco Electronics, Inc. FPC2-SPSC-2M Optical Fiber Cable SC-SC 2MM SM 2M. FPC2-SPSC-2M ..
$5.00
Stock: 451
FET-10G
Cisco FET-10G, COUIA44CAA 10G Fabric Extender Transceiver, LC duplex connectorFET-10G..
$5.00
Stock: 192
FUJITSU FC9580FP21-I04 SNPQCN45AD FILLER PANEL 2 FUJITSU FC9580FP21-I04..
$5.00
Stock: 19
FC9580FP21-I03
Fujitsu FC9580FP21-I03 Filler Panel for the FW4500 Flashwave 4500 MSPP Multi-Service Provisioning Platform (Formerly FLASH2400 ADX) Fujitsu FC9580FP21-I03- SNPQCN45AC ..
$5.00
Stock: 19
DS-SFP-FC8G-SW
Cisco, DS-SFP-FC8G-SW, Original 8 Gbps Fibre Channel SFP+ Switching Module, Cisco, DS-SFP-FC8G-SW..
$5.00
Stock: 182
DS-SFP-FC-2G-LW
CISCO DS-SFP-FC-2G-LW, 10-1755-01 2Gbps Fibre Channel-LW SFP, LC SFPDS-SFP-FC-2G-LW..
$5.00
Out Of Stock
CP-DSKCH-BUN-7920
CISCO IP 7920 Desktop Charger CP-DSKCH-BUN-7920 ..
$5.00
Stock: 20
CISCO7204-CH
Cisco CISCO7204-CH 7200 7204 4 slot Chassis Non VXR no power supplies no rack mount kitScratches on exterior..
$5.00
Out Of Stock
CBL-PWR-10AC-STR-US
Juniper CBL-PWR-10AC-STR-US Juniper Networks AC Power Cable, US (10A, 2.5 m) - Straight Version. Required for M7i and M10i.CBL-PWR-10AC-STR-US..
$5.00
Out Of Stock
CAB-STACK-50CM
Cisco CAB-STACK-50CM, 72-2632-01 Stacking cable - 1.6 ftCAB-STACK-50CM..
$5.00
Out Of Stock
CAB-SS-232MT
CAB-SS-232MT Cisco Branded DTE Male to Smart Serial 10Ft72-1431-01..
$5.00
Stock: 1
CAB-ACU
NEW Cisco CAB-ACU, PWR-220VB-I, 72-0557 Power Cord - United KingdomCAB-ACU..
$5.00
Out Of Stock
CAB-ACI
Cisco CAB-ACI AC, 72-0556-01, PWR-220VI-I, CAB-ITL Power Cable Italy CAB-ACI..
$5.00
Stock: 1
CAB-ACE
NEW Cisco CAB-ACE, PWR-220VE-I, 72-0460 Continental Europe CAB AC power CEE 7/7 10 A, 250 VACCAB-ACE..
$5.00
Out Of Stock
CAB-5MODCM Cisco Modem Adapter 29-0881-01..
$5.00
Out Of Stock
AIR-ANT5135D-R
Cisco AIR-ANT5135D-R 5GHz 3.5dBi Dipole Antenna w/RP-TNC connector.AIR-ANT5135D-R800-26276-01 ..
$5.00
Out Of Stock
AIR-ANT4941
Cisco Aironet 2.4 GHz Articulated Dipole Antenna..
$5.00
Out Of Stock
AIR-ANT4941
NEW Cisco Original 2.4 GHz 2.2 dBi Swivel Dipole Antenna Black RP-TNC..
$5.00
Out Of Stock
HP A5191-04003, L2000 Fan Module, HP A5191-04003..
$5.00
Out Of Stock
IBM 93H4702 128MB DIMM from 7025-F50..
$5.00
Out Of Stock
IBM 91H0397 10/100 TX card PCI from 7025-F50..
$5.00
Out Of Stock
Cisco 74-0495-01 DB9 Female to RJ45 Console adapter ..
$5.00
Stock: 2
735-2240-020
Oplink 735-2240-020, JUMP220020IFA22 SM Duplex 2.0mm SC/UPC-SC/UPC Jumper. Length: 2M735-2240-020..
$5.00
Stock: 390
70-40199-01
HP COMPAQ 70-40199-01, Series EK1502 Ultra 2 (U2) Dual SCSI Module, AKA: DS-SE27J-SA, 153748-001, 70-40199-S1, HP COMPAQ 70-40199-01..
$5.00
Out Of Stock
Agilent 6705601-01, QFBR-5697 1GB/S 1250MBS SHORT WAVE GBIC IBM 6705601-01- ..
$5.00
Out Of Stock
IBM 53P0407 Sfp 200/100-m5/m6-sn-i Optical Trensreceiver 53P0407 ..
$5.00
Out Of Stock
HP 5064-7944, RS/12 Ultra2 (U2) SCSI Card, 80MB/s throughput. HP 5064-7944..
$5.00
Out Of Stock
EXTREME NETWORKS 4050-00005- SX GBIC Module Extreme Networks 4050-00005..
$5.00
Out Of Stock
4050-00004
SX GBIC Module Extreme Networks..
$5.00
Out Of Stock
3COM 3C905B-TX Network Adapter Module 3C905B-TX..
$5.00
Out Of Stock
3C590 3com combo cards PCI..
$5.00
Out Of Stock
325718-001
HP 325718-001, 460W Hot Swap PSU (G3/G4) REV 0C(02), goes in Proliant DL360 server...
$5.00
Out Of Stock
32550198-003
DIAMOND 32550198-003 FAX Modem SUPRAEXPRESS 33.6 33.600BPS DATA 14,400 BPS V.42BIS MNP 2-5 DIAMOND 32550198-003-..
$5.00
Out Of Stock
32550198-002
DIAMOND MULTIMEDIA Modem 32550198-002 SUPRAEXPRESS 33.6 33.6 KBPS DATA 14.4KBPS V,42BIS MNP 2-5 DIAMOND MM 32550198-002..
$5.00
Out Of Stock
32550005-001
DIAMOND MM 32550005-001 SUPRAEXPRESS 33.6 SP MODEM 33.6 KBPS DATA 14.4 KBPS FAX V.42 BIAS MNP 2-5 DIAMOND 32550005-001..
$5.00
Out Of Stock
32550003-003
DIAMOND MM 32550003-003 SUPRAEXPRESS 33.6 KPBS DATA 14.4 KBPS FAX MODEM DIAMOND 32550003-003..
$5.00
Out Of Stock
32550001-003
DIAMOND 32550001-003- SUPRAEXPRESS Modem 33.6 33.600 BPS DATA 14,400 BPS FAX V.42BIS MNP 2-5 DIAMOND 32550001-003-..
$5.00
Out Of Stock
23L3336
IBM 23L3336 Serial Optical Converter SOC-1063N 1063MBd Short Wavelength IBM 23L3336 ..
$5.00
Out Of Stock
21H9872
IBM 21H9872 1063 MBD SHORT WAVELENGTH SOC-1063N IBM 21H9872..
$5.00
Out Of Stock
IBM 21H9840- SERIAL OPTICAL CONVERTER GBIC SHORTWAVE SC IBM 21H9840-..
$5.00
Out Of Stock
1175099L1
AdTran 1175099L1, SIPQ0B4FAA, Blank Filler Module For Total Access 750, 850 AdTran 1175099L1..
$5.00
Stock: 28
Extreme Networks 10051-AD 1000BASE-SX SHORTWAVE SFP NETWORK ADAPTOR. 10051-AD ..
$5.00
Stock: 10
10011
1000Base SX GBIC module 4050-0004 Extreme Networks. Max Distance 550 meters, Wavelength 850nm, data rate of 1 GBPS...
$5.00
Out Of Stock
Nortel 1000BASE-SX Optical Tranceiver ..
$5.00
Stock: 1
05H2462
IBM 05H2462 MAGSTAR MP FAST ACCESS LINEAR TAPE IBM 05H2462..
$5.00
Stock: 98
009542-001
Compaq 009542-001, NNB101, 10/100 64 PCI Dual 100TX Network Card NIC Compaq 009542-001..
$5.00
Out Of Stock
WS-G5486
Cisco WS-G5486 GBIC 1000Base LX, 1300NM.WS-G5486 Long wavelength/long haul (1000BASE-LX/LH)CNUIAFLAAA30-0703-02 The Cisco 1000BASE-LX/LH GBIC (WS-G5486) fully complies with the IEEE 802.3z 1000BASE-LX10 standard. It allows for reaches up to 6.2 miles (10 km) over single-mode fiber (SMF) and up to 550 meters over multimode fiber (MMF). Note the requirements for mode conditioning patch (MCP) cords when coupled over legacy MMF:..
$4.95
Stock: 1
3HE00027AA
Alcatel Branded 3HE00027AA, IPUIAELDAB, IPUIAELDAA Original 1-PORT 1000BASE-SX SFP ALCATEL 3HE00027AA..
$4.90
Stock: 439
WIC-2AM
Cisco WIC-2AM, CN518A0AAA 2 port Analog Modem..
$4.50
Out Of Stock
PA-4R-DTR
CISCO PA-4R-DTR, 800-02304-01, 73-1390-05 7200 7500 4 port Token ring TP. ..
$4.50
Out Of Stock
AIM-VPN/EPII-PLUS
CISCO AIM-VPN/EPII-PLUS CNP5FFNAAA 2800 3700 3 DES AES VPN ENCRYPTION with stand CISCO AIM-VPN/EPII-PLUS CNP5FFNAAA ..
$4.50
Out Of Stock
WS-X4148-RJ
CISCO WS-X4148-RJ, 73-4497-02, 800-04115-01 48 PORT 10/100 BASE T ETHERNET SWITCHING MODULE WS-X4148-RJ..
$4.00
Stock: 1
WIC-1DSU-T1-V2
CISCO WIC-1DSU-T1-V2 Updated 1-Port T1/Fractional T1 DSU/CSU WAN Interface Card WIC-1DSU-T1-V2 ..
$4.00
Stock: 6
WIC-1B-S/T
Cisco WIC-1B-S/T 1-Port ISDN WAN Interface Card(dial and leased line)WIC-1B-S/T..
$4.00
Out Of Stock
VWIC-2MFT-T1
Cisco VWIC-2MFT-T1, CN1IKY0AAC,800-04477-03B0 Original Cisco 2-port RJ-48 Multiflex Trunk T-1 w/hologram VWIC-2MFT-T1, CN1IKY0AAC,800-04477-03B0 ..
$4.00
Stock: 3
VIC-2E/M
Cisco VIC-2E/M Two-port E&M VIC for 1750, 1751, 1760ICS 7700/7750VG2002600, 2600XM, 2650XM, 26913620, 3640, 36603725, 3745Please see Cisco's Site for Carrier Card Info. ..
$4.00
Out Of Stock
NORTEL NETWORKS NTHK91AA-93- HANDSET PHONE RECIEVER NORTEL NETWORKS NTHK91AA-93-..
$4.00
Out Of Stock
NM-2E2W
CISCO NM-2E2W CNI7AB0AAA 800-01171-05E0 3600 2 port ethernet 2 wic slots CISCO NM-2E2W CNI7AB0AAA 800-01171-05E0 ..
$4.00
Stock: 1
MOD1700-VPN
Cisco MOD1700-VPN, 73-4586-02 1700-VPN 1700 Series Module VPN Hardware Acceleration ModuleMOD1700-VPN..
$4.00
Stock: 29