NW Remarketing Inc. is not, and does not claim to be, an authorized Distributor/Reseller of any manufacturer mentioned on this page.

Networking

Show:
Sort By:
90-0060-03
Alcatel/Newbridge 90-0060-03 Filler (Blank) Cards Alcatel/Newbridge 90-0060-03..
$15.00
Stock: 3
8B036J0
MAXTOR 8B036J0 36GB Maxtor ATLAS 10K IV 10K SCSI Hard Drive MAXTOR 8B036J0..
$15.00
Stock: 8
86990-9060
MOLEX 86990-9060 1000Base-SX Fiber GBICS MOLEX 86990-9060..
$15.00
Out Of Stock
8648TXE
Nortel Networks 8648TXE DS1404035 In stock and can ship today..
$15.00
Out Of Stock
85F0004
IBM 85F0004 IBM Personal System/2 Multiprotocol Adapter/A with instructions IBM 85F0004..
$15.00
Out Of Stock
Black Office Phone 8403..
$15.00
Stock: 2
KENTROX 77070- BLANK MODULE FOR 77030 CHASSIS KENTROX 77070-..
$15.00
Out Of Stock
Molex 74752-1301 3.0M 28AWG cable. Cisco Compatible equivalent part number SFP-H10GB-CU3M ..
$15.00
Stock: 357
740-0024
Carrier Access 740-0024, DMC3BC0BAA, WideBank QD T1 REL CD Carrier Access 740-0024..
$15.00
Out Of Stock
70-40495-11
HP 70-40495-11, EK 1506 Series Ultra 3 (U3) Dual SCSI Module, AKA: 411044-001, HP 70-40495-11..
$15.00
Out Of Stock
69813-11
NetApp 69813-11, ESH4, X5512A, 106-00199 4GB Controller Module DS14 MK4 69813-11..
$15.00
Stock: 1
69-1417-01
Cisco 69-1417-01 Aironet 1240AG Mounting Hardware Kit 69-1417-01 W/O hardware ..
$15.00
Stock: 3
LUCENT 603F1-A-003 317940B DEF 603F1 Callmaster IV BLK AVAYA 603F1-A-003These units are manufacturer refurbished..
$15.00
Stock: 40
60-07
Madge 60-07 Token Ring Adapter Presto 2000 PCI Module Madge 60-07 ..
$15.00
Out Of Stock
5T030H3
Maxtor 5T030H3 DiamondMax Plus 60, 30GB 7200 RPM 3.5 Ide HDD..
$15.00
Out Of Stock
HP Lighting arrester..
$15.00
Out Of Stock
51024H2
MAXTOR 51024H2 10GB IDE CONNECTOR 51024H2..
$15.00
Out Of Stock
5062-3054
HP 5062-3054 MDP RS 232 C Full Modem..
$15.00
Out Of Stock
4LCD-A
NEC 4-Line Card Analog 4-Line Card PN-4LCD-A for NEAX-2000 IVS..
$15.00
Stock: 3
456973-001
HP 456973-001, A-5024, 456972-B21, 456978-001, P002655-01F, P001819-01H Host Bus Adapter Fibre Channel Controllers 456973-001 ..
$15.00
Stock: 53
3EZ03986AA
Alcatel/Newbridge 3EZ03986AA Filler (Blank) Card Alcatel/Newbridge 3EZ03986AA..
$15.00
Stock: 14
3EZ03745AB
Alcatel/Newbridge 3EZ03745AB Filler (Blank) Cards Alcatel/Newbridge 3EZ03745AB..
$15.00
Stock: 2
3CGSU08
3Com 3CGSU08 Gigabit Switch 83CGSU08..
$15.00
Out Of Stock
3CGBIC1
1000Base SX GBIC 3Com branded..
$15.00
Stock: 20
3COM 3C509B-C ETHERLINK III NETWORK ADAPTER CARD BNC & RJ45 INSTALLED IN LM-1000 (FW-1000-R) 3COM 3C509B-C..
$15.00
Out Of Stock
3500 6PT 100BFX MMF SWITCH MOD..
$15.00
Out Of Stock
3C35210
3COM 3C35210, 3500 3500 FE 10-100Base-TX Module 6 Port RJ45 3COM 3C35210..
$15.00
Out Of Stock
3C16985B
3Com 3C16985B Superstack 3 3300 24 port 10/100Mb switch..
$15.00
Out Of Stock
SSII Single port 100Base TX Module..
$15.00
Out Of Stock
3C10121
3Com 3C10121 655000803 655-0008-03 NBX model 1102 Business Phone VoIP phone 3C10121..
$15.00
Stock: 22
39J3615
IBM 39J3615, RHPSC2600B-3. pSeries 1.3V Voltage Regulator Mod card.39J3615..
$15.00
Out Of Stock
PWR-1700-WW1 Cisco 1700 Power Adapter (part no 34-0874-01)..
$15.00
Out Of Stock
Compaq Dual 10/100 PCI..
$15.00
Out Of Stock
GBE InterconnEtc Switch (Port Aggregator) Proliant BL E..
$15.00
Out Of Stock
30L7581
IBM 30L7581, 1-Port 10/100 Ethernet Adapter Card FRU: 30L7583 IBM 30L7581..
$15.00
Out Of Stock
3090-00-00
Zoom 3090-00-00 V92/V44 USB External Controllerless Fax Modem..
$15.00
Out Of Stock
308085A
AMP 308085A Nortel Baystack Cascade Cable AMP 308085A ..
$15.00
Out Of Stock
304856-001
COMPAQ/Seagate ST34501WC 304856-001, 4.3-GB WIDE-ULTRA SCSI, 10K RPM COMPAQ 304856-001..
$15.00
Stock: 2
303978A
Amp 303978A Nortel Baystack Cascade Cable Amp 303978A ..
$15.00
Out Of Stock
25L2143
IBM 25L2143, DNES-309170, 9GB 5V SCSI HDD..
$15.00
Stock: 1
2538
Channel Plus Model 2538, 8-Way Video Splitter TV Coax Module Channel Plus Model, 5-1000MHz 130dB RFI, 2538..
$15.00
Stock: 5
IBM 21H9839- 1000 FIBER CHANNEL 1GB SHORT WAVE IBM 21H9839- SOC-1063N..
$15.00
Out Of Stock
1H-16TX
Enterasys 1H-16TX, (16) port copper TX module ..
$15.00
Stock: 1
1G-2GBIC
Matrix 2PT GBIC UPLINK SWITCH..
$15.00
Out Of Stock
17R6326
IBM 17R6326, 00P3831, HUS103073FL3800, 36GB 10K RPM SCSI DISK DRIVE IBM 17R6326..
$15.00
Out Of Stock
15540-COV-10
Cisco 15540-COV-10, 800-22079-01 blank for a 15540-LCMB-1401 card.15540-COV-10..
$15.00
Stock: 1
15540-COV-08
Cisco 15540-COV-08, 800-20073-01 blank for a 15540-MMMB-1100 card15540-COV-08..
$15.00
Stock: 8
15454-BLANK
15454-BLANK - BLANK MODULE..
$15.00
Stock: 2
15310-EXP-FILLER
Cisco 15310-EXP-FILLER, 800-25560-02, SOPQAG5BAA filler card for Cisco 15310-MA-SA chassis ..
$15.00
Stock: 22
CISCO 15-8294-02, Genuine Cisco 256MB Memory Module 15-8294-02 for Cisco Catalyst 6500 Series ..
$15.00
Out Of Stock
CISCO 15-8294-02, Genuine Cisco 256MB Memory Module 15-8294-02 for Cisco Catalyst 6500 Series ..
$15.00
Stock: 6
POLYCOM SPS-12-009-120 1465-42423-001 12V AC / DC Power Adapter..
$15.00
Out Of Stock
12R8255
IBM 12R8255, M338T2953CZ3-CD5M2 1GB RAM12R8255..
$15.00
Stock: 7
1246026L6
Adtran 1246026L6, T1L4EJ9CAA, T200 HTU-R Module Adtran 1246026L6..
$15.00
Stock: 2
1200.060L1
ADTRAN 1200.060L1, DDS1RNR4AA TSU Single PT AC unit ADTRAN 1200.060L1..
$15.00
Stock: 30
11021
LUCENT 11021 CBX 500 11021 Switch Processor 20 HECI BAC1S0CDAA LUCENT 11021..
$15.00
Stock: 10
107085821
LUCENT 107085821 Partner II 103D7 400E Module R3.1 LUCENT 107085821..
$15.00
Stock: 1
Hitachi 0A33423 DeskStar 250GB SATA 3.0 7200RPM HDD ..
$15.00
Stock: 2
0950-2815
HP 0950-2815 Hot Swap Redundant Power Supply Module 495 watts With Fan Module HP 0950-2815..
$15.00
Out Of Stock
08L8261
IBM 08L8261 ECE31965 9.1 GB INTERNAL DISK DRIVE IBM 08L8261..
$15.00
Stock: 2
060-070-04
Madge 060-070-04, Presto PCI 2000, 060-070-04, Madge 6060-070-04UPC: 748214600707..
$15.00
Stock: 1
EMC Amphenol 038-003-786 1M/3FT Mini SAS SFF-8088 to Mini SAS ..
$15.00
Stock: 4
IBM RISC 512mb (2x256 meg) IBM pSeries memory kit IBM original Also as 2x 4443 00P5765..
$15.00
Out Of Stock
DAZ8823A
Toshiba DAZ8823A, PCX2600 DOCSIS Cable 43 Mbps Modem w/ AC Power Supply, Stand, Installation Disc, and 5' CAT5e Patch Cord.DAZ8823A..
$14.99
Stock: 78
YY741
Dell YY741 Powerconnect 10Gb Stacking Module for 6224 6248 Dual Port NO CABLE INCLUDEDYY741 ..
$14.75
Stock: 33
XENPAK-10GB-SR
Cisco XENPAK-10GB-SR Original 10GBASE-SR XENPAK Module. Multi-mode, 10GB fiber optic transceiver. 10 Gigabits per second, 26m-300m link lengths achievable, 850 nm wavelength. Cisco XENPAK-10GB-SR ..
$14.50
Stock: 38
WS-G5483=
CISCO WS-G5483= Original WS-G5483 GBIC MODULE 1000BASE-T GBIC CISCO WS-G5483..
$14.00
Stock: 6
WIC-1ENET
1 Port Ethernet WAN Interface Module WIC-1ENET Real CiscoNetwork Interface•10BaseT Ethernet interface with one RJ-45 port•10-Mbps data transfer rate•Half or full-duplex data-transfer support..
$14.00
Out Of Stock
TN777B
LUCENT TN777B NETWORK CONTROL V 21 W/ LUCENT 4 MB CARD AT&T LUCENT TN777B..
$14.00
Out Of Stock
CISCO NM-1FE-TX CNI9CJFAAA 800-03490-02 fast ethernet module CISCO NM-1FE-TX..
$14.00
Out Of Stock
1700 Cisco 1700 Series 32MB Memory..
$14.00
Stock: 57
JSH-21S3AB3
JDS UNIPHASE JSH-21S3AB3 SFP OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER DDM, JDS JSH-21S3AB3..
$14.00
Out Of Stock
J4887A
HP J4887A ProCurve 4104gl Chassis J4887A 4104 GL Switch HP J4887A..
$14.00
Stock: 7
J4114A
HP J4114A ProCurve Switch 1-Port 1000Base-LX Module HP J4114A ..
$14.00
Out Of Stock
E1MG-LX
True Foundry Branded E1MG-LX 1000Base-LX SFP optic SMF, LC connector..
$14.00
Stock: 1
CAB-SS-V35MT
CISCO CAB-SS-V35MT, V.35 CABLE, DTE MALE TO SMART SERIAL, 10 FEET. CAB-SS-V35MT..
$14.00
Out Of Stock
CAB-OCTAL-ASYNC
Cisco CAB-OCTAL-ASYNC, 72-0845-01 8 Lead Octal 3ft. Cable (68 pin to 8 Male RJ-45 CAB-OCTAL-ASYNC..
$14.00
Out Of Stock
BAL8M70DAB
Cisco AX-RJ48-8T1, BAL8M70DAB, 73-2261-01. 1 Year warranty 8200 8800 8850 8890 MGX 8200 Eight port T1 back card . Alternate part number 800-02286-02..
$14.00
Stock: 106
CISCO Aironet AIR-AP1232AG-A-K9 Access Point 1232AG..
$14.00
Stock: 1
CISCO AIM-VPN/EP- ENCRYPTION MODULE CISCO AIM-VPN/EP- CNS4JPGAAA 800-15369-03..
$14.00
Out Of Stock
Brocade 57-1000267-01, XBR-000232, 100-652-859, 4x16G FC SWL QSFP - 100m, DXC8510 ICL ..
$14.00
Stock: 1
3Com 3CXM356 56Kbps PCMCI Laptop Modems..
$14.00
Out Of Stock
3360
motorola 3360 at&t fast speed dsl modem ..
$14.00
Stock: 1
15454-DS1 ElEtc IF14 SMB-WW SINGLE units..
$14.00
Out Of Stock
0950-3032
HP 0950-3032, 925W Power supply for HP K class enterprise 9000 HP 0950-3032 ..
$14.00
Out Of Stock
VL475S6553B-GAS
VL475S6553B-GAS Memory VIRTIUM TECHNOLOGIY, INC. VL475S6553B-GAS 512MB..
$13.00
Stock: 49
ST118202LC
Seagate ST118202LC 18GB 10K U2 1.6 in. HS SCSI HDD U2 80PinST118202LC..
$13.00
Out Of Stock
9500 SFP MINI GBIC Cisco branded real cisco..
$13.00
Out Of Stock
Picolight PL-XXL-SC-S45-22 10GB 850 NM XFP ..
$13.00
Stock: 38
PICOLIGHT SFP 1000Base Transeiver SX..
$13.00
Stock: 34
Dell FTLX8571D3BCL SFP-10GBase SR SFP+ Tranceiver FTLX8571D3BCL ..
$13.00
Stock: 1
Nortel Rack mount kit for BPS series 2000 460 Etc..
$13.00
Out Of Stock
969-036-A
AMP 969-036-A SCSI interface cable 50-pin male to female AMP 969-036-A ..
$13.00
Stock: 1
493800-001
HP 493800-001 SPS-BD,SID Insight Display Module MODULE HP 493800-001..
$13.00
Out Of Stock
40718160
MAXTOR 40718160, 33P3361, 19K1560, RAD-94-06P5312-0, 6E020l0510231 FIREBALL 3 ATA/133 HDD 20.54 GB MAXTOR 40718160..
$13.00
Out Of Stock
3C589B
3com 3C589B EtherLink III Parallel Tasking PCMIA adapter for 10Base-T and coax 3com 3C589B ..
$13.00
Out Of Stock
GP-SFP2-1S
FORCE10 GP-SFP2-1S, 283-00052-03, 283-00052-02 FTLF8519P2BNL MFGR1 1000BASE SFP MMF GP-SFP2-1S ..
$12.50
Stock: 649
BN-CKM-SP-SR
Bladenetworks BN-CKM-SP-SR 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver Module - 1 x 10GBase-SR - XFP BN-CKM-SP-SR BN-CKM-SP-SR Blade Networks Compatible SFP+ module includes the following features: 10GBASE-LR, 10 Gigabit Ethernet, 850nm Wavelength, up to 300 meter reach, Multi-mode fiber (MMF). ..
$12.50
Stock: 1
ST3146855FC
Seagate ST3146855FC 146GB 15K RPM FIBER CHANNEL HARD DRIVE..
$12.00
Out Of Stock
1600 AC power supply for the CISCO 1600..
$12.00
Stock: 4