NW Remarketing Inc. is not, and does not claim to be, an authorized Distributor/Reseller of any manufacturer mentioned on this page.

Networking

Show:
Sort By:
Intel 03N5298 Dual Port 10/100/1000 Intel PCI-X Ethernet Card 03N5298 ..
$10.00
Stock: 1
IBM 02K3488 / Also IBM FRU: 76H4091 / Also Mitsushita Electric MPF920, 1.44MB Internal 3.5 inch floppy disk drive (FDD), IBM 02K3488..
$10.00
Out Of Stock
010-9001-0401
Telect DSX-34 Telect DS3 modules T3CXACC1AB Telect DSX-34 ..
$10.00
Out Of Stock
00R215
Dell 00R215, CN-00R215-50587-9AD-04VG-A00 10' Heavy Duty AC Power Cable New00R215..
$10.00
Out Of Stock
COMPAQ 007912-001- Raid Array SCSI Controller Card 007912-001..
$10.00
Stock: 1
003-0072
Carrier Access 003-0072 Quad DSX 1 Module for widebank chassis Carrier Access 003-0072 ..
$10.00
Out Of Stock
002-0095-0131
Paradyne 002-0095-0131 - ADAPTER 25M TO V-35 FEMALE CONNECTOR FOR V.35 DTEs to a 25-pin EIA-530-A port on the back of the DSU/CSU...
$10.00
Out Of Stock
JSM-12L0AA1
JDS Uniphase, JSM-12L0AA1, 64P0196, SFP Pluggable Transceiver Ethernet Fibre, JDS Uniphase, JSM-12L0AA1, 64P0196 ..
$9.95
Out Of Stock
GP-SFP2-1S
FORCE10 GP-SFP2-1S, 283-00052-03, FTLF8519P2BNL MFGR1 1000BASE SFP MMF GP-SFP2-1S..
$9.95
Stock: 801
Dell HHM9W, FTLF8519P2BNL, 850nm SR with 300m distance. ..
$9.95
Stock: 3
IP8502
NEW LG / Nortel IP8502, N0165408 - Wireless Headset with Bluetooth technology. Optimized Solution for Microsoft Office Communicator 2007, Compatible with Windows Vista / Windows XP / Windows 7 / Windows 8. -Wideband audio codec -Microsoft RTAudio -33-foot Bluetooth range ..
$9.50
Stock: 443
XENPAK-10GB-LX4
Cisco XENPAK-10GB-LX4,CNUIAC7AAA, 10-1991-02 10GBASE-LX4 XENPAK Module XENPAK-10GB-LX4 ..
$9.00
Stock: 60
WIC-2A/S
CISCO WIC-2A/S- 2600 3600 WIC Card 2T 2 port serial card CISCO WIC-2A/S..
$9.00
Out Of Stock
WIC-1AM-V2
Cisco WIC-1AM-V2 1 Port Analog Modem Interface Card Version 2CISCO WIC-1AM-V2KEY BENEFITSCombined with the Cisco 1800, 2600XM, 2691, 2800, 3700, and 3800, the cards provide:• An integrated solution for ease of deployment and management• Enhanced remote management capabilities• A cost-effective alternative to leased lines or ISDN• On-demand dial backup for critical WAN linksKEY FEATURESEquipped with the new integrated analog modem WICs, the Cisco 1800, 2600XM, 2691, 2800, 3700, and 3800 offer th..
$9.00
Stock: 1
..
$9.00
Out Of Stock
V23848
Infineon V23848-M15-C56W iSFP GbEFC Tri-RATE 1310 NM Mcdata Intrepid 10000 10KM 1.06 1.25 2.12..
$9.00
Out Of Stock
SN-SFP-FCMM-LC
CISCO SN-SFP-FCMM-LC- 10-1821-01 200/100-M5/M6-SN-1 CISCO SN-SFP-FCMM-LC- 53P5491..
$9.00
Out Of Stock
Cisco Original SFP-H10GB-CU2-5M 10GBASE-CU SFP+ Cable 2.5 Meter, Passive, Twinax cable, passive, 30AWG cable assembly HECI: COPQABSJAA 37-1429-01 ..
$9.00
Stock: 29
PWR-7200-AC
7200 AC power supply for the CISCO7200 7204 7206 ..
$9.00
Stock: 1
2600 3600 Voice DSP Module..
$9.00
Out Of Stock
PLRXPL-VE-SG4-62-N
Picolight-JDSU PLRXPL-VE-SG4-62-N. 4 Gbps multi-rate fibre channelPLRXPL-VE-SG4-62-N..
$9.00
Out Of Stock
OPT-0010-00
F5 OPT-0010-00- Networks BIG-IP Original OPT-0010-00 1.25GB 850nm 550m SFP Gbic F5 OPT-0010-00..
$9.00
Stock: 2
4000 4500 NP-1R 1 port token ring..
$9.00
Out Of Stock
CISCO NM-2CT1 CNI7AFCAAA 800-01227-05 73-8035-02 2600 360 3700 Series 2-Port Channelized T1 PRI Module CISCO NM-2CT1 ..
$9.00
Out Of Stock
NM-1T3/E3
CISCO NM-1T3/E3 CNUIANMYAA 800-19180-03 Module One port T3/E3 network module CISCO NM-1T3/E3 ..
$9.00
Stock: 18
NM-1CT1-CSU channel T1 with CSU..
$9.00
Out Of Stock
NM-1A-T3
CISCO NM-1A-T3 Module 1-Port DS3 ATM Network Module 800-06137-02C0 CN3IAABAAA NM-1A-T3..
$9.00
Stock: 7
MKT-006-01017
Eastern Research MKT-006-01017, MAK-006-01017 Rear Bezel for DNX11 Chassis Eastern Research MKT-006-01017 ..
$9.00
Stock: 4
JX-2T1-RJ48-S
JUNIPER, JX-2T1-RJ48-S, IPUIA1YMTA, 750-010355 2 - PORT T1 JX-2T1-RJ48-S..
$9.00
Stock: 103
J4113A
HP J4113A ProCurve 1 port 1000Base SX..
$9.00
Out Of Stock
GP-XFP-1S
Force10 GP-XFP-1S, FTLX8511D3-FC SR/SW 10 Gigabit Eth XFP GP-XFP-1S..
$9.00
Stock: 232
GP-XFP-1L
Force10 GP-XFP-1L, 10G-XFP-LR, FTRX-1411D3-FC 10GBASE-LR/LW 10 GigE XFP optics module LR Force 10 OriginalGP-XFP-1L..
$9.00
Stock: 1
FTRJ1319P1BTL
FINISAR FTRJ1319P1BTL 1310nm SFP TRANCEIVER FINISAR FTRJ1319P1BTL ..
$9.00
Stock: 6
F5-UPG-SFP-R
F5 F5-UPG-SFP-R, OPT-0010-00 Original 1000Base-SX SFP 850nmF5-UPG-SFP-R..
$9.00
Stock: 297
DS-SFP-FCGE-SW
CISCO DS-SFP-FCGE-SW, 1GB Fiber Optic Tranceiver Module, 100BASE-SX, CISCO DS-SFP-FCGE-SW..
$9.00
Out Of Stock
D7174-60000
HP D7174-60000, MAE3182LC Hard drive 18.2 GIG Ultra 2 with sled HP D7174-6000-..
$9.00
Out Of Stock
CX-EIP2
Cisco CX-EIP2 73-129-04 7500 Series 2-Port Ethernet Card Cisco CX-EIP2 ..
$9.00
Stock: 2
BF0728A4CB
HP BF0728A4CB- 72.8GB 15K RPM WIDE ULTRA 320 SCSI HARD DRIVE HP BF0728A4CB..
$9.00
Stock: 1
BF0728A4BA
HP BF0728A4BA 72.8GB 15000RPM 80PIN ULTRA-320 SCSI 3.5INCH form factor 1.0INCH height universal hot swap HDD with trayBF0728A4BA..
$9.00
Stock: 5
BF07288576
HP BF07288576 72.8GB 15K RPM WIDE ULTRA320 SCSI HARD DRIVE HP BF07288576..
$9.00
Out Of Stock
BF07287B55
HP BF07287B55 72.8 GB ULTRA320 SCSI 15K RPM Universal Hot Plug Hard DriveBF07287B55..
$9.00
Stock: 3
9V4006-042
HP 9V4006-042 BD03685A24 36.4 GB 10K RPM WIDE ULTRA320 SCSI 3R-A3833-AA HP 9V4006-042..
$9.00
Out Of Stock
50.7A2A0.041-R
Dell 50.7A2A0.041-R DVI-D Male to Male 6-foot Monitor Video Cable50.7A2A0.041-R..
$9.00
Out Of Stock
50.7A2A0.011
NEW Dell 50.7A2A0.011 Dvi Male To Dvi Male Monitor Graphics50.7A2A0.011..
$9.00
Out Of Stock
50.7A2A0.001-R
NEW Dell 50.7A2A0.001-R DVI-D Male to Male 6-foot Cable50.7A2A0.001-R..
$9.00
Out Of Stock
3CSFP92
3Com original 3CSFP92 1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver ..
$9.00
Stock: 13
3com PCI token ring..
$9.00
Out Of Stock
HP 72.8 GB 15000 RPM ultra 320..
$9.00
Out Of Stock
HP 72.8 GB HD 15K in sled..
$9.00
Out Of Stock
36gig 15K U320 HD compaq branded in Sled 360209-003..
$9.00
Out Of Stock
1.015.1286
ADAPTER PN 1.015.1286 9VAC 1000mA120V AC 60Hz 16.5W..
$9.00
Out Of Stock
RS232 DTC card..
$9.00
Out Of Stock
8x3 DIN parts..
$9.00
Out Of Stock
X2-10GB-SR
CISCO X2-10GB-SR 10GBASE SR X2 tranciever module for MMF, 10-2205-05 Supports a link length of 26km-400km, wavelength of 850nm, SC Duplex connector. WMOTCS5AAC CISCO X2-10GB-SR ..
$8.00
Stock: 60
CISCO WS-X2914-XL- 2900 WS-X2914 4 port 10/100 card, 800-03455-01, 73-2725-05 WS-X2914-XL..
$8.00
Stock: 28
VWIC2-2MFT-T1/E1
CISCO VWIC2-2MFT-T1/E1 Card 2-Port 2nd Generation Multiflex Trunk Voice CISCO VWIC2-2MFT-T1/E1 ..
$8.00
Stock: 12
VWIC-2MFT-T1-DI
Cisco VWIC-2MFT-T1-DI- 2 port RJ48 Mulitflex Trunk Card Drop and Insert CISCO VWIC-2MFT-T1-DI..
$8.00
Out Of Stock
VWIC-1MFT-T1
Cisco VWIC-1MFT-T1- 1 x Port RJ-48 Multiflex Trunk - T1 CISCO VWIC-1MFT-T1..
$8.00
Stock: 1
TRPDG1SXLDES-ALB
OCP TRPDG1SXLDES-ALB SFP transceiver TRPDG1SXLDES-ALB ..
$8.00
Out Of Stock
CISCO SM25-56K4- 2500 2424 Card 4 wire 56K CISCO SM25-56K4- 73-1643-01..
$8.00
Out Of Stock
PWR-2500-AC
CISCO PWR-2500-AC POWER SUPPLY 34-0625-02 NFN40-7632E CISCO PWR-2500-AC..
$8.00
Stock: 4
PA-T3+
Cisco PA-T3+ CN8ILMJAAA 800-04678-03 1-port DS3 port adapter, enhanced CISCO PA-T3+..
$8.00
Out Of Stock
CISCO NM-1E1R 1 ETHERNET TOKEN RING MODULE CISCO NM-1E1R-..
$8.00
Stock: 14
KVR667D2D8F5/1G
Kingston KVR667D2D8F5/1G 1Gb of Server RAM, Came out of an Intel TIGW1U Carrier Grade Server.KVR667D2D8F5/1G..
$8.00
Stock: 26
HP J4105A, JetDirect 400N Token Ring Adapter Module, 1xPort RJ-45 and 1xPort DB-9, HP J4105A..
$8.00
Out Of Stock
J3210A
HP J3210A, 10BT Management Module J3210-60001, HP J3210A..
$8.00
Out Of Stock
GP-SFP-1S
FORCE10 GP-SFP-1S SFP OPTIC MODULE SX FORCE10 GP-SFP-1S ..
$8.00
Stock: 224
Fujitsu FC9580FP21-I02 Filler Panel for FW4500 Flashwave 4500 MSPP Multi-Service Provisioning Platform (Formerly FLASH2400 ADX) Fujitsu FC9580FP21-I02- SNPQCN45AB..
$8.00
Stock: 5
FC9580FP11-I03
FUJITSU FC9580FP11-I03 FW4500 FILLER PANEL FUJITSU FC9580FP11-I03 ..
$8.00
Stock: 6
Fujitsu FC9580FP11-I02- FW4500 Flashwave 4500 MSPP Multi-Service Provisioning Platform (Formerly FLASH2400 ADX) FUJITSU FC9580FP11-I02- SNPQCN35AB ..
$8.00
Stock: 3
E1MG-SX
Foundry Compatible 1000BASE-SX MINI GBIC SFP Sigma..
$8.00
Out Of Stock
C4317A
HP C4317A, 2U Rack Mount adapter Smart Storage Enclosure, HP C4317A..
$8.00
Out Of Stock
HP BD0728A4C4 72.8 GB ULTRA320 SCSI 10K RPM Universal Hot Plug Hard Drive BD0728A4C4 ..
$8.00
Stock: 1
HP BD07288277 72.8 GB ULTRA320 SCSI 10K RPM Universal Hot Plug Hard Drive BD07288277 ..
$8.00
Stock: 1
BD01865CC4
HP BD01865CC4- 18.2GB 10K RPM WIDE ULTRA 3 SCSI HARD DRIVE HP BD01865CC4..
$8.00
Out Of Stock
AIR-ANT5135D-R
NEW Cisco AIR-ANT5135D-R 5GHz 3.5dBi Dipole Antenna w/RP-TNC connector.AIR-ANT5135D-R800-26276-01 ..
$8.00
Out Of Stock
ADB0039
Cyclades RJ-45F to RJ-45M Sun/Cisco Crossover Adapter..
$8.00
Stock: 5
AA1419048-E6
NORTEL AA1419048-E6 IPUIAHCWAA, GbE SX DDI, 550nm, AFBR-5715PZ-NT1, NORTEL AA1419048-E6 IPUIAHCWAA..
$8.00
Stock: 1
AOI A7EL-SN85-ADMA SFP+ SR 10G 300m 850nm PIN C-temp Transceiver A7EL-SN85-ADMA ..
$8.00
Stock: 769
A5191-60002
HP A5191-60002, L2000 PCI-X Midplane, HP A5191-60002..
$8.00
Out Of Stock
5722-WE2
5722-WE2 IBM WEB EXPRESS 6.0 5722-WE2, C70FSML OS/400 IBM 5722-WE2..
$8.00
Out Of Stock
5722-WE1
5722-WE1 IBM WEBSPHERE ENABLEMENT 5722-WE1 IBM 5722-WE1 ..
$8.00
Out Of Stock
416583-001
HP 416583-001, 4K0945, 436011-001, 416583-001 4 Port Network Interface Card416583-001..
$8.00
Out Of Stock
28670-60001
HP 28670-60001 FDDI 100 Mbps card HP 28670-60001 ..
$8.00
Out Of Stock
NC364m
HP NC364m, HSTNS-BN31, 447881-001, 448066-001 Quad Port 1GbE BL-c AdapterNC364m..
$7.95
Stock: 17
57-0000075-01
Brocade 57-0000075-01 (10G) compatible 10Gigabit & STM64 SR SFP+ Transceiver 300m MM 850nm 57-0000075-01..
$7.95
Stock: 10
VWIC-2MFT-T1-DIR
VWIC-2MFT-T1-DIR, 800-18412-04 2 port T1 with Drop and Insert and Relays (NOT a DI version DIR) VWIC-2MFT-T1-DIR..
$7.00
Stock: 92
TXN31115D100000
INTEL TXN31115D100000 MODEL: 869476 850NM 21 CFR INTEL TXN31115D100000..
$7.00
Out Of Stock
4000 4500 NP-2T 2 port serial..
$7.00
Out Of Stock
NEC MW0500-SFP-STM4-1#1 WOTRAN6MAA NWA-010793-001-2 SFP TRANCEIVER MODULE NEC MW0500-SFP-STM4-1#1..
$7.00
Out Of Stock
JSPR21S002304
JDS UNIPHASE JSPR21S002304. 2Gb/s 850nm, Short Wavelength, SFP (Small Form Pluggable), Alternate PN: 212192-002, 229204-001, 52P6539. JSPR21S002304..
$7.00
Out Of Stock
J4858A
HP J4858A PROCURVE 850nm 1005-0927 TRANCEIVER HP J4858A..
$7.00
Out Of Stock
J3192B
HP J3192B, 100Base-T Twisted Pair Module, HP J3192B..
$7.00
Out Of Stock
FTLX8511D3
FINISAR FTLX8511D3 1200-MX-SN-I 10GBASE-SR/SW Ethernet XFP FINISAR FTLX8511D3..
$7.00
Stock: 49
DS-SFP-FC2G-LW
Cisco DS-SFP-FC2G-LW 2Gbps Fibre Channel LW SFP Cisco MDS 10-1755-01..
$7.00
Out Of Stock
D6107-60001
HP D6107-60001- 9.1GB ULTRA2 SCSI DRIVE HARD DRIVE HP D6107-60001-..
$7.00
Out Of Stock
CAB-SS-232MT
Cisco CAB-SS-232MT RS-232 Cable, DTE Male to Smart Serial, 10 Feet. CAB-SS-232MT..
$7.00
Out Of Stock
C4315A
HP C4315A, C4315-63001 HP DVD Single ended SCSI CD/DVD Drive, HP C4315A..
$7.00
Out Of Stock
A5522A
HP A5522A 440 MHz DUP with 1.5 Meg Cache HP A5522A ..
$7.00
Out Of Stock
10051
Extreme networks 10051, 4050-00010, FTRJ-8519-7-EXT SFP SX GBIC 4050-00010 EXTREME BRANDED!..
$7.00
Stock: 93