NW Remarketing Inc. is not, and does not claim to be, an authorized Distributor/Reseller of any manufacturer mentioned on this page.

Networking

Show:
Sort By:
DSRIQ-PS2
Avocent DSRIQ-PS2 KVM, 520-255-008 520-255-004 Switch Server Interface Module Cable SIM CIM POD NIBDSRIQ-PS2..
$10.00
Stock: 18
DS-X2-FC10G-LR
Cisco Original 10-Gbps Fiber Channel Transceiver Long Reach LR..
$10.00
Stock: 4
DS-SFP-FC8G-SW
Cisco, DS-SFP-FC8G-SW, NEW individual bag COUIANZCAA Original 8 Gbps Fibre Channel SFP+ Switching Module, Cisco, DS-SFP-FC8G-SW..
$10.00
Out Of Stock
DS-SFP-FC-2G-LW
CISCO DS-SFP-FC-2G-LW, 10-1755-01 2Gbps Fibre Channel-LW SFP, LC SFPDS-SFP-FC-2G-LW..
$10.00
Out Of Stock
DOC-CD-S
Juniper DOC-CD-S Full Juniper Documentation Set, CD ROM DOC-CD-S..
$10.00
Stock: 8
D-182083
LUCENT TECHNOLOGIES D-182083 407228600 K2G2-003 105514798 HANDSET AND CRADLE KITS LUCENT D-182083 ..
$10.00
Out Of Stock
CX-EIP6
Cisco CX-EIP6 73-0906-04 7500 6 port ethernet Card Cisco CX-EIP6 ..
$10.00
Out Of Stock
CP-7960G
CISCO CP-7960G 2 x RJ-45 10/100Base-TX ,- 6Phoneline(s) - Programmable - Wall Mountable - IP Phone - CISCO CP-7960G ..
$10.00
Out Of Stock
CP-7941G
Cisco CP-7941G- Unified IP Phone 7941G. CP-7941G..
$10.00
Out Of Stock
CISCO1720
Cisco 1720 Router with power supply..
$10.00
Stock: 1
CAB Male DTE-V.35 CAB 10ft cisco Brand..
$10.00
Out Of Stock
CAB-STACK-50CM
CISCO CAB-STACK-50CM STACKING CABLE CISCO CAB-STACK-50CM 72-2632-01..
$10.00
Stock: 1
Cisco CAB-SS-X21MT Smart Serial to X.21 DB15 DTE Male 10ft Cable 72-1440-01CAB-SS-X21MT..
$10.00
Stock: 1
CAB-SS-232FC
CAB-SS-232FC Cisco Branded Real cisco..
$10.00
Out Of Stock
CAB-SPWR-30CM
Cisco CAB-SPWR-30CM, 37-1122-01 30cm StackPower cable for Cisco Catalyst 3750-X Series Switches. ..
$10.00
Out Of Stock
CAB-MMF-SC-10
Cisco CAB-MMF-SC-10, 72-1312-01 Mulimode 10 ft Fiber Cable CAB-MMF-SC-10..
$10.00
Out Of Stock
CAB-GS-50CM GigaStack Cable for WS-X3500-XL..
$10.00
Out Of Stock
CAB-DS-ACA
NEW Cisco CAB-DS-ACA, 72-0874-01 Cisco 10000 Power Supply Option CAB-DS-ACA Power Cables for AC Power Option, AustralianCAB-DS-ACA..
$10.00
Out Of Stock
CAB-9K12A-NA
Cisco CAB-9K12A-NA, 72-0770-01 AC Power Cord CableCAB-9K12A-NAN5000 Power Cord, 125VAC 15A NEMA 5-15 Plug, North America, 2.5m ..
$10.00
Stock: 2
CAB AC power cord 7507..
$10.00
Out Of Stock
CA06200-B100
FUJITSU CA06200-B100 ULTRA 320 SCSI/SCA2/LVD MAP3367NC 36GB 10K RPM HARD DRIVE FUJITSU CA06200-B100..
$10.00
Out Of Stock
C7200-I/O-2FE/E
Cisco C7200-I/O-2FE/E 7200 Series 2-Port 10/100 Autosensing Fast Ethernet Input/Output Controller C7200-I/O-2FE/E- 800-07114-04 The C7200-I/O-2FE/E is supported on the Cisco 7200 Series VXR chassis.The C7200-I/O-2FE/E is supported in Cisco IOS Software releases 12.1(3A)E5, 12.1(5)T1, and 12.0(14)S2 or later.CISCO C7200-I/O-2FE/E..
$10.00
Out Of Stock
HP BF07289BC4 72.8 GB ULTRA320 SCSI 15K RPM Universal Hot Plug Hard Drive BF07289BC4 ..
$10.00
Stock: 1
BF03685A35
HP BF03685A35, 36.4GB 15K RPM WIDE ULTRA 320 SCSI HARD DRIVE HP BF03685A35..
$10.00
Out Of Stock
COMPAQ BD0366459B- 36.4GB 10K RPM WIDE ULTRA 3 SCSI HARD DRIVE COMPAQ BD0366459B- ..
$10.00
Out Of Stock
BD036635C5
COMPAQ BD036635C5 36.4GB 10K RPM WIDE ULTRA 3 SCSI HARD DRIVE COMPAQ BD036635C5..
$10.00
Out Of Stock
BD00912578
COMPAQ BD00912578 9.1GB IDE CONNECTOR BD00912578..
$10.00
Out Of Stock
BD009122C6
COMPAQ BD009122C6 9.1GB 10K RPM WIDE ULTRA 2 SCSI HARD DRIVE COMPAQ BD009122C6..
$10.00
Out Of Stock
BD009122BA
COMPAQ BD009122BA 9.1GB 10K RPM WIDE ULTRA2 SCSI HARD DRIVE COMPAQ BD009122BA..
$10.00
Out Of Stock
BD00911934
COMPAQ BD00911934 9.1GB 10K RPM WIDE ULTRA2 SCSI HARD DRIVE COMPAQ BD00911934..
$10.00
Out Of Stock
Siemens AX2400DCH1 cordless phone W/ charger, power supply and batteries AX2400DCH1 ..
$10.00
Stock: 4
ATI RADEON A1300 PCIE 256M
ATI Radeon X1300 DDR2 Video Graphics pci-e express Card. P/N 109-A67631-12. 256MB DDR2 RAM...
$10.00
Stock: 28
Will ship international on net 5 terms!..
$10.00
Out Of Stock
AL2033010
Nortel AL2033010, P301860-BR05, Baystack 400-ST1 cascade module no cable Nortel AL2033010 ..
$10.00
Stock: 5
HP AJ718A HP 8 Gbps Short Wave FC SFP+ ..
$10.00
Out Of Stock
POWER INJECTOR 3 FOR 1100, 1200 SERIES AIR-PWRINJ3..
$10.00
Out Of Stock
AIR-LAP1242AG-A-K9
Cisco AIR-LAP1242AG-A-K9 Aironet 1242AG 802.11A/G Lightweight Wireless Access Point W/ 1x AIR-ANT5959AIR-LAP1242AG-A-K9..
$10.00
Out Of Stock
802.11b 100 mW AP w/Line Pwr, Capt. Antenna..
$10.00
Out Of Stock
CISCO AIR-AP340- Series 2.4 GHz DS 11Mbps Ethernet Access Point CISCO AIR-AP340-..
$10.00
Out Of Stock
Cisco Aironet AIR-AP1200 Wireless Access Point AIR-AP1200-..
$10.00
Stock: 1
AIM-VPN/BPII-PLUS
CISCO AIM-VPN/BPII-PLUS CNUIAWLAAA Encryption Module 73-9306-03 800-24660-02 CISCO AIM-VPN/BPII-PLUS CNUIAWLAAA..
$10.00
Out Of Stock
ASTEC-CISCO AA21430, CNP3AC0BAA, 34-1609-02 , AC/DC Power Supply Used 12Vdc 5V 9.5A 50W ..
$10.00
Stock: 1
HP 9000 4 port 100 Base TX lan adapter..
$10.00
Out Of Stock
3 Meter SC Custom Analyzer, Multimode 62.5/125?m..
$10.00
Out Of Stock
940-010-A
Bay Networks 940-010-A 16-Pin male-male Cable Bay Networks 940-010-A ..
$10.00
Stock: 3
9132-001-200-NA
MITEL 9132-001-200-NA SUPERSET 4001 7 PROGRAMABLE KEYS MITEL 9132-001-200-NA..
$10.00
Stock: 24
90-1642-06
Alcatel 90-1642-06 UDP Adapter V.35 DCE 90-1642-06..
$10.00
Stock: 1
7L300S0
Maxtor MaXLine III 300 GB SATA150, HDD Internal hard drive - 133 MBps - 7200 rpm..
$10.00
Stock: 1
ADC V35 adapter..
$10.00
Out Of Stock
IBM 76H4091 / Also IBM P/N: 02K3488 / Also Mitsushita Electric MPF920, 1.44MB Internal 3.5 inch floppy disk drive (FDD), IBM 76H4091..
$10.00
Out Of Stock
72-1498-01
Cisco 72-1498-01 12ft. Black CAT 5 cable72-1498-01..
$10.00
Out Of Stock
6H122-08
Will ship international on net 5 terms!..
$10.00
Out Of Stock
6E122-26
CABLETRON/Enterasys 6E122-26 Smart Switch 6000 Fast Ethernet CABLETRON 6E122-26 ..
$10.00
Out Of Stock
Leviton Telecom module for Patch Panel..
$10.00
Out Of Stock
57-1000027-01
Brocade 57-1000027-01 Duplex SFP+. Brocade's 10GBASE-LR/LW Ethernet transceiver is rated for distances up to 10km with a maximum bandwidth of 8Gbps. The 57-1000027-01 SFP+ operates at a wavelength of 1310nm.57-1000027-01..
$10.00
Stock: 1
52P6415
UNIPHASE 52P6415 SOC-1250NS 1250 MBD LONG WAVELENGTH UNIPHASE 52P6415..
$10.00
Stock: 14
501-5406
SUN 501-5406- SUN QUAD PORT FASTETHERNET SUN 501-5406-..
$10.00
Stock: 2
501-5030-03
SUN 501-5030-03 512MB SDRAM DIMM ECC..
$10.00
Stock: 1
50021
NORTEL 50021 BLN QUAD TOKEN RING P110848 110848 NORTEL 50021 108034..
$10.00
Stock: 2
Mitel 50004890 5212 IP Phone dual mode 50004890 Hand sets or base stands not included. ..
$10.00
Stock: 1
HP 411044-001 Msa1000 Dual Bus SCSI io Module io 70-40495-11..
$10.00
Out Of Stock
40368
IMPACT ACOUSTICS 40368 Velocity DVI to Male HDMI Inline Adapter (Blue)40368Use this adapter to provide a pure digital, high-definition video connection! You'll see the purity of the original signal with absolutely no picture degradation! Fully tested and absolutely guaranteed. An ideal choice to connect digital source components to HDMI-equipped display devices! Don’t compromise your high-definition video signal; use the right interconnects!* Ideal for connecting a digital source to an HDMI disp..
$10.00
Out Of Stock
3EM15008AA
Alcatel 3EM15008AA, WMPQANZBAA, 1677 MS Module Blank Panel Alcatel 3EM15008AA ..
$10.00
Stock: 53
3CSFP91
3COM 1000 Base SX SFP Transciever Module 3CSFP91 Original..
$10.00
Out Of Stock
72.8GB HD U320 15K 1IN HPLUG SCSI HOT SWAP..
$10.00
Out Of Stock
36gig 15K U320 HD compaq branded in Sled 360209-003..
$10.00
Out Of Stock
Cisco CP-PWR-CUBE, 34-1977-03, IP Phone Power Cube ..
$10.00
Stock: 8
36gig 10K U320 HD compaq branded in Sled 366637-001..
$10.00
Out Of Stock
Cisco DB25-DB9 adapter..
$10.00
Stock: 3
25L1920
IBM 25L1920, DNES-318350, 18GB SCSI HDD..
$10.00
Out Of Stock
23L3208
IBM 23L3208- GBIC IBM in a EMC array SFP OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER 100-M5/M6-SN-1 IBM 23L3208..
$10.00
Out Of Stock
HP 229206-001 Controllers Expansion Module Fibre Channel 70-40417-02..
$10.00
Out Of Stock
21H9783
IBM 21H9783, 21H9847, 23L3314 1250 MBD LONG WAVE GBIC IBM 21H9783-..
$10.00
Out Of Stock
21H9761
IBM 21H9761 Serial Optical Converter Soc- 1063/1250N IBM 21H9761..
$10.00
Out Of Stock
1G-2TX
MATRIX 2 Port 1000Base-T uplink..
$10.00
Stock: 1
15-3290-01
Cisco 1700 15-3290-01 / MEM1700-32D-SP= 32MB DRAM DIMM 15-3290-01 Cisco 1701ADSL, 1710, 1711, 1712, 1720VPN, 1721, 1750, 1751, 1751-V, 1760, 1760V ..
$10.00
Out Of Stock
1186011
AdTran 1186011 CLK Blank for an AdTran 1186001L2 1186011 ..
$10.00
Stock: 2
1186010
AdTran 1186010 Blank for an AdTran MX2820 (1186001L2) 1186010 ..
$10.00
Stock: 7
1184505L1
AdTran 1184505L1, SOPQAFLNAA, MS Blank Module For Total Access 750, 850 AdTran 1184505L1..
$10.00
Stock: 6
SIGMA- LINKS INC 10011-01-01- EXTREME COMPATABLE ..
$10.00
Out Of Stock
IBM 09P1421 4 port 10/100 Ethernet Card..
$10.00
Out Of Stock
Intel 03N5298 Dual Port 10/100/1000 Intel PCI-X Ethernet Card 03N5298 ..
$10.00
Stock: 1
IBM 02K3488 / Also IBM FRU: 76H4091 / Also Mitsushita Electric MPF920, 1.44MB Internal 3.5 inch floppy disk drive (FDD), IBM 02K3488..
$10.00
Out Of Stock
010-9001-0401
Telect DSX-34 Telect DS3 modules T3CXACC1AB Telect DSX-34 ..
$10.00
Out Of Stock
00R215
Dell 00R215, CN-00R215-50587-9AD-04VG-A00 10' Heavy Duty AC Power Cable New00R215..
$10.00
Out Of Stock
COMPAQ 007912-001- Raid Array SCSI Controller Card 007912-001..
$10.00
Stock: 1
003-0072
Carrier Access 003-0072 Quad DSX 1 Module for widebank chassis Carrier Access 003-0072 ..
$10.00
Out Of Stock
002-0095-0131
Paradyne 002-0095-0131 - ADAPTER 25M TO V-35 FEMALE CONNECTOR FOR V.35 DTEs to a 25-pin EIA-530-A port on the back of the DSU/CSU...
$10.00
Out Of Stock
JSM-12L0AA1
JDS Uniphase, JSM-12L0AA1, 64P0196, SFP Pluggable Transceiver Ethernet Fibre, JDS Uniphase, JSM-12L0AA1, 64P0196 ..
$9.95
Out Of Stock
GP-SFP2-1S
FORCE10 GP-SFP2-1S, 283-00052-03, FTLF8519P2BNL MFGR1 1000BASE SFP MMF GP-SFP2-1S..
$9.95
Stock: 801
Dell HHM9W, FTLF8519P2BNL, 850nm SR with 300m distance. ..
$9.95
Stock: 3
57-0000075-01
Brocade 57-0000075-01 (10G) compatible 10Gigabit & STM64 SR SFP+ Transceiver 300m MM 850nm 57-0000075-01..
$9.75
Stock: 10
IP8502
NEW LG / Nortel IP8502, N0165408 - Wireless Headset with Bluetooth technology. Optimized Solution for Microsoft Office Communicator 2007, Compatible with Windows Vista / Windows XP / Windows 7 / Windows 8. -Wideband audio codec -Microsoft RTAudio -33-foot Bluetooth range ..
$9.50
Stock: 443
XENPAK-10GB-LX4
Cisco XENPAK-10GB-LX4,CNUIAC7AAA, 10-1991-02 10GBASE-LX4 XENPAK Module XENPAK-10GB-LX4 ..
$9.00
Stock: 11
WIC-2A/S
CISCO WIC-2A/S- 2600 3600 WIC Card 2T 2 port serial card CISCO WIC-2A/S..
$9.00
Out Of Stock
WIC-1AM-V2
Cisco WIC-1AM-V2 1 Port Analog Modem Interface Card Version 2CISCO WIC-1AM-V2KEY BENEFITSCombined with the Cisco 1800, 2600XM, 2691, 2800, 3700, and 3800, the cards provide:• An integrated solution for ease of deployment and management• Enhanced remote management capabilities• A cost-effective alternative to leased lines or ISDN• On-demand dial backup for critical WAN linksKEY FEATURESEquipped with the new integrated analog modem WICs, the Cisco 1800, 2600XM, 2691, 2800, 3700, and 3800 offer th..
$9.00
Stock: 1
..
$9.00
Out Of Stock
V23848
Infineon V23848-M15-C56W iSFP GbEFC Tri-RATE 1310 NM Mcdata Intrepid 10000 10KM 1.06 1.25 2.12..
$9.00
Out Of Stock
SN-SFP-FCMM-LC
CISCO SN-SFP-FCMM-LC- 10-1821-01 200/100-M5/M6-SN-1 CISCO SN-SFP-FCMM-LC- 53P5491..
$9.00
Out Of Stock
Cisco Original SFP-H10GB-CU2-5M 10GBASE-CU SFP+ Cable 2.5 Meter, Passive, Twinax cable, passive, 30AWG cable assembly HECI: COPQABSJAA 37-1429-01 ..
$9.00
Stock: 29