NW Remarketing Inc. is not, and does not claim to be, an authorized Distributor/Reseller of any manufacturer mentioned on this page.

Networking

Show:
Sort By:
J3193B
HP J3193B, 100Base-FX Fiber Optic Module, HP J3193B..
$15.00
Out Of Stock
ISDN-BRI
CISCO ISDN-BRI- ISDN-BRI WITH NT1 MOD CARD 800-00624-02 CISCO ISDN-BRI-..
$15.00
Out Of Stock
IC35L020AVER07-0
IBM DESKSTAR IC35L020AVER07-0, 07N7402, 20GB IDE CONNECTOR IC35L020AVER07-0..
$15.00
Out Of Stock
HDS728080PLA380
HITACHI HDS728080PLA380 80GB SATA CONNECTOR LBA 156.250.000 SECTORS RPM 7200RMP MLC BA1468 CHS 16383/16/63 HDS728080PLA380..
$15.00
Out Of Stock
HD080HJ/P
SAMSUNG HD080J-P, 1373J1FL379286, 80GB SATA 1.5Gpbs CONNECTOR HD080J-P..
$15.00
Stock: 1
GPS NV-U83T
SONY NV-U3T GPS THE UNIT IS USED ASIS NOWORKING DUE TO THE FACT THAT THE ITEM BOOTS UP BUT IT JUST FREEZES NEEDS TO BE REPAIRED THE CHARGING CABLE , SOFTWARE AND HOUSING MOUNT IS NOT INCLUDED WHATS IN PICTURE IS WHAT YOU GET THANKS ..
$15.00
Out Of Stock
ProLabs GLC-LH-SM-C Mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver Module LC/PC Single Mode GLC-LH-SM-C ..
$15.00
Stock: 2
GLC-FE-100BX-D
Cisco GLC-FE-100BX-D 100BASE-BX10-D SFP module for 100-MB ports, 1550 nm TX[3]/1310 nm RX[4] wavelength, 10 km over single-strand SMF Cable Distance: 0 km (32,810 ft) CNUIAD1AAA 10-2101-01 Cisco 100BASE-BX10 SFP The Cisco 100BASE-BX10 (part numbers GLC-FE-100BX-D and GLC-FE-100BX-U) SFPs operate on ordinary SMF single-strand link spans up to 10 km long. A 100BASE-BX10-D device is always connected a 100BASE-BX10-U device with a single strand of standard SMF with an operating tra..
$15.00
Stock: 240
FTRJ1319P1BTL-B1
FINISAR FTRJ1319P1BTL optical modules 1310nm 2.125G 10KM SFP transceiver FINISAR FTRJ1319P1BTL ..
$15.00
Out Of Stock
FTM-8012C-L
FIBERXON FTM-8012C-L- 850nm 1.25G SFP FIBERXON FTM-8012C-L ..
$15.00
Stock: 1
FTM-3012C-SLG
Fiberxon FTM-3012C-SLG module supporting dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1.0625Gbps and from 10km to 20km transmission distance with SMF FTM-3012C-SLG..
$15.00
Stock: 5
FINISAR FTLF1323P1BTR DUPLEX SFP. SONET OC-3 / SDH STM TRANSCEIVER FINISAR FTLF1323P1BTR..
$15.00
Out Of Stock
EM125-MP3TA-MS
E2O, Emulex EM125-MP3TA-MS- 21 CFR(J) COMPLIANT 850-NM CLASS 1 LASER PRODUCT E2O EM125-MP3TA-MS-..
$15.00
Out Of Stock
CISCO EADP-18FB B 34-1977-05. AC INPUT:100-240V 50-60Hz 0.9A OUTPUT: DC 48V 0.38A Max PWR SUPPLY ADAPTER CISCO EADP-18FB B..
$15.00
Out Of Stock
E5430
Intel E5430 Xeon Quad Core 2.66GHZ / 12MB / 1333MHz SLBBK (Pulled from a wworking server) ..
$15.00
Stock: 3
empty sleeve PN 1025521 Rev G..
$15.00
Stock: 25
DSX-4H-MBRCD
ADC DSX-4H-MBRCD DSX-3 X-Connection Module 4-Port ADC DSX-4H-MBRCD..
$15.00
Stock: 3
DS-X2-FC10G-SR
New factory sealed Cisco original 10GB SHORTWAVE X2 OPTIC..
$15.00
Stock: 1
DS-RZ1CF-VW
Compaq DS-RZ1CF-VW 9.1GB, 7200 RPM (firmware 3B05) Hard Drive Wide ultra2 SCSI 380691-B21, 70-31468-78 Compaq DS-RZ1CF-VW..
$15.00
Stock: 1
DS-CAC-845W
Cisco DS-CAC-845W MDS 9216 AC P/S-845W..
$15.00
Out Of Stock
DPTA-371360
IBM DPTA-371360, 31L9054 13.6GB ATA/IDE 7200RPM Hard DriveIBM DPTA-371360, 31L9054 ..
$15.00
Out Of Stock
DPS-750EB
Delta Electronics DPS-750EB, D20850-006 750w Power Supply for Riverbed/Intel SR2500AL series servers. ..
$15.00
Out Of Stock
DMC1-B
Infinera DMC1-B, WMMPM00ERC, 800-0046-001, 120-0096-001 Display Managment Chassis Type 1 for DCM1F (Full-Width) and DCM1H (Half-Width) Fiber leafs. ..
$15.00
Stock: 166
DJSA-210
IBM DJSA-210 TRAVELSTAR 10GB ATA/IDE 500MA 4200RPM HARD DRIVE IBM DJSA-210..
$15.00
Out Of Stock
IBM hard drive..
$15.00
Out Of Stock
DARA-206000
IBM DARA-206000 TRAVELSTAR HARD DRIVE 6GB ATA/IDE 4200RPM 500MA IBM DARA-206000 ..
$15.00
Out Of Stock
d42-SL Nortel Dialogic card 8 port..
$15.00
Stock: 8
CX-FSIP8
Cisco CX-FSIP8 7500 Series 8 Port Fast Serial Interface Processor Card Cisco CX-FSIP8 ..
$15.00
Out Of Stock
CT-1250SSP-MB4L
Cortek CT-1250SSP-MB4L 1310nm SFPCT-1250SSP-MB4L..
$15.00
Out Of Stock
CRX880A
Sony CRX880A CD-R/RW/DVD-ROM Drive Sony CRX880A ..
$15.00
Stock: 5
CP-SINGLFOOTSTAND
CISCO CP-SINGLFOOTSTAND 800-28119-01 REV A0 FOOTSTAND KIT FOR SINGLE 7914 PHONE, CISCO CP-SINGLFOOTSTAND..
$15.00
Out Of Stock
CP-7940G
CISCO CP-7940G 68-2564-02 Cisco Unified IP Phone VoIP display CP-7940G..
$15.00
Stock: 2
Cisco 836 ADSL over ISDN Router - 48D 32flash..
$15.00
Stock: 1
CISCO3745-MB
CISCO CISCO3745-MB IPC6MNUDAA 3700 Cisco 3745 Motherboard CISCO CISCO3745-MB IPC6MNUDAA ..
$15.00
Stock: 10
CISCO3745-IO-2FE
3700 3724-IO-2FE Card only no chassis..
$15.00
Stock: 16
CISCO2620
2600 2620 AC power 2 slot 328flash or 48/16Flash..
$15.00
Out Of Stock
CISCO2610
Cicso2610 Router 2600 series Single Port 10/100 Ethernet AC power 32D 8 flash..
$15.00
Out Of Stock
2500 Router w/ 1 Ethernet, 3 Module Slots..
$15.00
Out Of Stock
CISCO2514
CISCO CISCO2514 ROUTER, 2X AUI PORTS, 2X SERIAL PORTS, 1X CONSOLE, 1X AUX, CISCO CISCO2514..
$15.00
Stock: 1
2500 2501 ethernet router..
$15.00
Out Of Stock
CISCO1760
CISCO1700, IPM3U00DRA 1760 10/100 Modular Access router with 48D16Flash. CISCO1760..
$15.00
Out Of Stock
CISCO CISCO1005- ROUTER NO POWER ADAPTER CISCO CISCO1005-..
$15.00
Stock: 7
CBL-JX-PWR-EU
Juniper Power cable - Europe - for J-series Services Router J2300, J2320, J2350, J4300, J4350, J6300, J6350..
$15.00
Out Of Stock
CAB-T3E3-PL-Y
Cisco CAB-T3E3-PL-Y, 20 inch BNC to dual SMB Y-Cable..
$15.00
Stock: 23
CAB-SS-232FC
CAB-SS-232FC Cisco Branded New sealed Real cisco..
$15.00
Stock: 3
CAB-SPWR-30CM
Cisco CAB-SPWR-30CM, 37-1122-01 30cm StackPower cable for Cisco Catalyst 3750-X Series Switches. ..
$15.00
Out Of Stock
CAB-SFP-50CM
Cisco CAB-SFP-50CM, 72-4254-01 Catalyst 3560 SFP Interconnect Cable (50 dcm) CAB-SFP-50CM ..
$15.00
Out Of Stock
Cisco CAB-RPS-2218, 72-1443-01 24" RPS 22/18 Load Cable ..
$15.00
Out Of Stock
CAB-N5K6A-NA
Cisco CAB-N5K6A-NA, 37-0910-01 Power Cord, 200/240V 6ANorth AmericaCAB-N5K6A-NA PLUG: NEMA 6-15P Connector: IEC60320/C1310 A, 250 VAC..
$15.00
Stock: 77
CAB-BNC-MCC-Y
Cisco CAB-BNC-MCC-Y, 72-3539-01 BNC Jack / 2 x 1.0/2.3 Plug Cisco "Y" Cable, 20-inch cable.CAB-BNC-MCC-Y..
$15.00
Stock: 38
CAB-9K10A-UK
Cisco CAB-9K10A-UK Power Cord, 250VAC 10A BS1363 Plug (13 A fuse), UKCAB-9K10A-UK..
$15.00
Out Of Stock
C7200-I/O-FE
CISCO C7200-I/O-FE- FAST ETHERNET INPUT/OUTPUT CONTROLLER 800-03347-08 73-4092-04 CN3I8K0AAA, CN3IHK0AAB CISCO C7200-I/O-FE..
$15.00
Out Of Stock
BPX-BCC-3
8600 BBC-3 controller card..
$15.00
Stock: 64
HP 36.4 GB ultra320 10K w tray..
$15.00
Out Of Stock
BD036659CC
COMPAQ BD036659CC 36.4GB 10000 RPM WIDE ULTRA SCSI 9V4006-025 COMPAQ BD036659CC..
$15.00
Out Of Stock
BD0186826C
HP BD0186826C- 18.2GB 10K RPM WIDE ULTRA3 SCSI HARD DRIVE HP BD0186826C-..
$15.00
Out Of Stock
BAAUDD03AB
CISCO BAAUDD03AB BPX-ASM-BC 800-21190-10 Alarm relays back card for the BPX 8600 ..
$15.00
Stock: 24
ATUC-8-DMT-1
Cisco ATUC-8-DMT-1 800-06778-03 DML2GA0AAA 6200 8 PRT discrete multitone (DMT) line card. 800-06778-03..
$15.00
Stock: 142
AT-9025
Smartbits DS1 module for SMB200..
$15.00
Stock: 11
AT-210T
Allied Telesyn CentreCom AT-210T twisted pair transceiver IEEE 802.3 10 base TAT-210T..
$15.00
Stock: 3
APK01US
Targus APK01US World Power Travel AdaptorsIncludes 3 international plug adapters:Contains power plugs for Americas, Australia, Europe, UK, Asia/Pacific, Africa and Middle East.Convenient Storage tube:Travel-Friendly storage tube enables compact assembly of 3 separate international plugsUniversal Faceplates with red safety shutters:Faceplates work with any standard country plug, and shutters provide protection against inadvertent contact with electrical currentPower rating: 100-250 VAC, 2.5 A max..
$15.00
Stock: 4
APC AP9607- 2-Port Serial Interface Expander SmartSlot Card AP9607-..
$15.00
Out Of Stock
CISCO AIRONET PWR INJECTOR..
$15.00
Out Of Stock
AIR-AP1231G-A-K9
CISCO AIR-AP1231G-A-K9 Aironet 1200 Series Wireless Access Point CISCO AIR-AP1231G-A-K9..
$15.00
Out Of Stock
AIR-AP1220B-A-K9
CISCO AIR-AP1220B-A-K9 Cisco AIR-AP1220B-A-K9 Aironet 1200 Series 802.11b/g Wireless Access Point CISCO AIR-AP1220B-A-K9..
$15.00
Out Of Stock
AIR-AP1200MNTGKIT
Cisco AIR-AP1200MNTGKIT 69-0869-01 access-point bracket for 1231/1232 AIR-AP1200MNTGKIT ..
$15.00
Stock: 1
CISCO AIR-ANT5959- 2.4 GHz, 2dBi, DIV OMNI ANTENNA, CISCO AIR-ANT5959-..
$15.00
Out Of Stock
AIR-ANT5135DW-R
Cisco AIR-ANT5135DW-R 5-Ghz aironet 3.5-dbi articulated dipole antenna Cisco AIR-ANT5135DW-R ..
$15.00
Out Of Stock
CISCO AIM-VPN/EPII ENCRYPTION MODULE 73-7213-03 800-18309-01 CISCO AIM-VPN/EPII CNP5FF0AAA..
$15.00
Out Of Stock
AFBR-5601Z
AVAGO AFBR-5601Z. 1.25 GBd GBIC Transceiver for Gigabit Ethernet, RoHS CompliantAFBR-5601Z..
$15.00
Out Of Stock
ADB0039
Avocent ADB0039, 620-881-501, 540-782-501A RJ-45F to RJ-45M Crossover Adapter ADB0039..
$15.00
Stock: 10
CISCO ACS-3825RM-19 3825 19' RACKMOUNT KIT..
$15.00
Out Of Stock
AC28400-32RTT2
WESTERN DIGITAL AC28400-32RTT2 WD CAVIAR 28400 ENHANCED IDE HARD DRIVE 8.4GB WESTERN DIGITAL AC28400-32RTT2..
$15.00
Out Of Stock
ABCU-5700RZ
AVAGO ABCU-5700RZ- 1000BASE-T GBIC 1.25GBd AVAGO ABCU-5700RZ-..
$15.00
Stock: 16
AA1419046
NORTEL AA1419046, 1000Base-SX / GE SX, 850nm, OCP TRP-G1BCN2 / QFBR-5756P, NORTEL AA1419046..
$15.00
Stock: 20
AA1419001
AA1419001 Nortel GBIC 1000 BASE-SX TRUE NORTEL BRANDED..
$15.00
Out Of Stock
A5191-04002
HP A5191-04002, L2000 Main Fan Module, HP A5191-04002..
$15.00
Out Of Stock
90-2289-01
Alcatel/Newbridge 90-2289-01 Filler (Blank) Card Alcatel/Newbridge 90-2289-01 ..
$15.00
Stock: 6
90-0567-01
ALCATEL 90-0567-01 NEWBRIDGE DAUGHTER CARD FOR 90-0564-01 ALCATEL 90-0567-0113 of these units have the break out board removed...
$15.00
Stock: 25
90-0315-01
ALCATEL 90-0315-01 NEWBRIDGE AC POWER ADAPTER 110V 3606 ALCATEL 90-0315-01..
$15.00
Out Of Stock
90-0060-03
Alcatel/Newbridge 90-0060-03 Filler (Blank) Cards Alcatel/Newbridge 90-0060-03..
$15.00
Stock: 3
8B036J0
MAXTOR 8B036J0 36GB Maxtor ATLAS 10K IV 10K SCSI Hard Drive MAXTOR 8B036J0..
$15.00
Stock: 8
86990-9060
MOLEX 86990-9060 1000Base-SX Fiber GBICS MOLEX 86990-9060..
$15.00
Out Of Stock
8648TXE
Nortel Networks 8648TXE DS1404035 In stock and can ship today..
$15.00
Out Of Stock
85F0004
IBM 85F0004 IBM Personal System/2 Multiprotocol Adapter/A with instructions IBM 85F0004..
$15.00
Out Of Stock
Black Office Phone 8403..
$15.00
Stock: 2
KENTROX 77070- BLANK MODULE FOR 77030 CHASSIS KENTROX 77070-..
$15.00
Out Of Stock
Molex 74752-1301 3.0M 28AWG cable. Cisco Compatible equivalent part number SFP-H10GB-CU3M ..
$15.00
Stock: 357
740-0024
Carrier Access 740-0024, DMC3BC0BAA, WideBank QD T1 REL CD Carrier Access 740-0024..
$15.00
Out Of Stock
70-40495-11
HP 70-40495-11, EK 1506 Series Ultra 3 (U3) Dual SCSI Module, AKA: 411044-001, HP 70-40495-11..
$15.00
Out Of Stock
69813-11
NetApp 69813-11, ESH4, X5512A, 106-00199 4GB Controller Module DS14 MK4 69813-11..
$15.00
Stock: 1
69-1417-01
Cisco 69-1417-01 Aironet 1240AG Mounting Hardware Kit 69-1417-01 W/O hardware ..
$15.00
Stock: 3
LUCENT 603F1-A-003 317940B DEF 603F1 Callmaster IV BLK AVAYA 603F1-A-003These units are manufacturer refurbished..
$15.00
Stock: 40
60-07
Madge 60-07 Token Ring Adapter Presto 2000 PCI Module Madge 60-07 ..
$15.00
Out Of Stock
5T030H3
Maxtor 5T030H3 DiamondMax Plus 60, 30GB 7200 RPM 3.5 Ide HDD..
$15.00
Out Of Stock
HP Lighting arrester..
$15.00
Out Of Stock
51024H2
MAXTOR 51024H2 10GB IDE CONNECTOR 51024H2..
$15.00
Out Of Stock
5062-3054
HP 5062-3054 MDP RS 232 C Full Modem..
$15.00
Out Of Stock
456973-001
HP 456973-001, A-5024, 456972-B21, 456978-001, P002655-01F, P001819-01H Host Bus Adapter Fibre Channel Controllers 456973-001 ..
$15.00
Stock: 53
3CGSU08
3Com 3CGSU08 Gigabit Switch 83CGSU08..
$15.00
Out Of Stock