NW Remarketing Inc. is not, and does not claim to be, an authorized Distributor/Reseller of any manufacturer mentioned on this page.

Networking

Show:
Sort By:
E1MG-SX
Foundry Compatible 1000BASE-SX MINI GBIC SFP Sigma..
$8.00
Out Of Stock
C4317A
HP C4317A, 2U Rack Mount adapter Smart Storage Enclosure, HP C4317A..
$8.00
Out Of Stock
HP BD0728A4C4 72.8 GB ULTRA320 SCSI 10K RPM Universal Hot Plug Hard Drive BD0728A4C4 ..
$8.00
Stock: 1
HP BD07288277 72.8 GB ULTRA320 SCSI 10K RPM Universal Hot Plug Hard Drive BD07288277 ..
$8.00
Stock: 1
BD01865CC4
HP BD01865CC4- 18.2GB 10K RPM WIDE ULTRA 3 SCSI HARD DRIVE HP BD01865CC4..
$8.00
Out Of Stock
AIR-ANT5135D-R
NEW Cisco AIR-ANT5135D-R 5GHz 3.5dBi Dipole Antenna w/RP-TNC connector.AIR-ANT5135D-R800-26276-01 ..
$8.00
Out Of Stock
ADB0039
Cyclades RJ-45F to RJ-45M Sun/Cisco Crossover Adapter..
$8.00
Out Of Stock
AA1419048-E6
NORTEL AA1419048-E6 IPUIAHCWAA, GbE SX DDI, 550nm, AFBR-5715PZ-NT1, NORTEL AA1419048-E6 IPUIAHCWAA..
$8.00
Stock: 1
A5191-60002
HP A5191-60002, L2000 PCI-X Midplane, HP A5191-60002..
$8.00
Out Of Stock
5722-WE2
5722-WE2 IBM WEB EXPRESS 6.0 5722-WE2, C70FSML OS/400 IBM 5722-WE2..
$8.00
Out Of Stock
5722-WE1
5722-WE1 IBM WEBSPHERE ENABLEMENT 5722-WE1 IBM 5722-WE1 ..
$8.00
Out Of Stock
416583-001
HP 416583-001, 4K0945, 436011-001, 416583-001 4 Port Network Interface Card416583-001..
$8.00
Out Of Stock
3HE00027AA
Alcatel Branded 3HE00027AA, IPUIAELDAB, IPUIAELDAA Original 1-PORT 1000BASE-SX SFP ALCATEL 3HE00027AA..
$8.00
Stock: 439
28670-60001
HP 28670-60001 FDDI 100 Mbps card HP 28670-60001 ..
$8.00
Out Of Stock
NC364m
HP NC364m, HSTNS-BN31, 447881-001, 448066-001 Quad Port 1GbE BL-c AdapterNC364m..
$7.95
Stock: 17
VWIC-2MFT-T1-DIR
VWIC-2MFT-T1-DIR, 800-18412-04 2 port T1 with Drop and Insert and Relays (NOT a DI version DIR) VWIC-2MFT-T1-DIR..
$7.00
Stock: 94
TXN31115D100000
INTEL TXN31115D100000 MODEL: 869476 850NM 21 CFR INTEL TXN31115D100000..
$7.00
Out Of Stock
4000 4500 NP-2T 2 port serial..
$7.00
Out Of Stock
NEC MW0500-SFP-STM4-1#1 WOTRAN6MAA NWA-010793-001-2 SFP TRANCEIVER MODULE NEC MW0500-SFP-STM4-1#1..
$7.00
Out Of Stock
JSPR21S002304
JDS UNIPHASE JSPR21S002304. 2Gb/s 850nm, Short Wavelength, SFP (Small Form Pluggable), Alternate PN: 212192-002, 229204-001, 52P6539. JSPR21S002304..
$7.00
Out Of Stock
J4864A
HP J4864A, Procurve Gigabit Tranceiver Module, HP J4864A..
$7.00
Stock: 23
J4858A
HP J4858A PROCURVE 850nm 1005-0927 TRANCEIVER HP J4858A..
$7.00
Out Of Stock
J3192B
HP J3192B, 100Base-T Twisted Pair Module, HP J3192B..
$7.00
Out Of Stock
DS-SFP-FC2G-LW
Cisco DS-SFP-FC2G-LW 2Gbps Fibre Channel LW SFP Cisco MDS 10-1755-01..
$7.00
Out Of Stock
D6107-60001
HP D6107-60001- 9.1GB ULTRA2 SCSI DRIVE HARD DRIVE HP D6107-60001-..
$7.00
Out Of Stock
CAB-SS-232MT
Cisco CAB-SS-232MT RS-232 Cable, DTE Male to Smart Serial, 10 Feet. CAB-SS-232MT..
$7.00
Out Of Stock
C4315A
HP C4315A, C4315-63001 HP DVD Single ended SCSI CD/DVD Drive, HP C4315A..
$7.00
Out Of Stock
A5522A
HP A5522A 440 MHz DUP with 1.5 Meg Cache HP A5522A ..
$7.00
Out Of Stock
10051
Extreme networks 10051, 4050-00010, FTRJ-8519-7-EXT SFP SX GBIC 4050-00010 EXTREME BRANDED!..
$7.00
Stock: 103
00P4295 2Gbps PCI-X FIBRE CHANN 1 PORT..
$7.00
Out Of Stock
PLRXPL-VI-S24-22
PICOLIGHT PLRXPL-VI-S24-22 1/2 GBPS DUAL RATE FC 1000 BASE-SX SFP PLRXPL-VI-S24-22..
$6.00
Out Of Stock
NM-1E2W
CISCO NM-1E2W- 2600 3600 NM-1E2W single port ethernt 2 WIC slots, 800-01223-03B0 NM-1E2W..
$6.00
Stock: 9
7500 Blank slot covers..
$6.00
Stock: 7
D6104A
HP D6104A, DDRS-34560, 4.2GB SCSI DRIVE 80 PIN HOT SWAP HARD DRIVE HP D6104A..
$6.00
Out Of Stock
CAB-ACA
Cisco CAB-ACA, PWR-220VA-I, 72-0746-01 10A Australian Power CordCAB-ACA..
$6.00
Stock: 9
AA1419014-E5
Nortel Branded, AA1419014-E5 1 port 1000 BASE SX GBICS SMALL FF MTRJ CONNUPC: 056097041617..
$6.00
Stock: 1
AA1419014-E5
NORTEL AA1419014-E5 CNUIAT3HAA, Nortel Branded 1-Port 1000 BASE SX GBICS Small Form Factor, MT-RJ CONN, New Open Box, NORTEL AA1419014-E5 CNUIAT3HAAUPC: 056097041617..
$6.00
Stock: 1
AA1419014
Nortel Branded 1 port 1000 BASE SX GBICS SMALL FF MTRJ CONN..
$6.00
Stock: 1
30-0759-01
CISCO 30-0759-01 WS-G5484-D GBIC 1000BASE-SX CISCO 30-0759-01..
$6.00
Stock: 2
404987-001
HP 404987-001, B-4813, LPE1105, 403621-B21, FC1120008-01B Host Bus Adapter Fibre Channel Controllers404987-001..
$5.95
Out Of Stock
WIC-2T
Cisco WIC-2T 2 Port Serial WAN Interface Card 1700 and 2600 WIC-2T CISCO WIC-2TThe dual-serial port WAN interface cards (WICs) for the Cisco 2600 and 1700 series feature Cisco`s new, compact, high-density Smart Serial connector to support a wide variety of electrical interfaces when used with the appropriate transition cable. Two cables are required to support the two ports on the WIC. Each port on a WIC is a different physical interface and can support different protocols such as Point-to-Poin..
$5.50
Stock: 2
WS-X4148-RJ45V
Cisco WS-X4148-RJ45V 800-07195-02 68-0965-04 Fast Ethernet Line Card PoeWS-X4148-RJ45V..
$5.00
Out Of Stock
WS-X3500-XL
CISCO WS-X3500-XL GigaStack GBIC CISCO WS-X3500-XL (no Cable Included)..
$5.00
Out Of Stock
CISCO WIC-BRI-4- 4-PORT ISDN BRI S/T HIGH-SPEEN WAN INTERFACE CARD CISCO WIC-BRI-4-..
$5.00
Out Of Stock
WIC-1DSU-56K4
Cisco WIC-1DSU-56K4 2600 3600 1-Port 4-Wire 56K DSU WAN Interface CardWIC-1DSU-56K4..
$5.00
Out Of Stock
WIC-1B-U-V2
CISCO WIC-1B-U-V2, 800-19400-01 1-Port ISDN with NT-1 WAN Interface Card (WIC) WIC-1B-U-V2..
$5.00
Stock: 1
ST-6405
Smartbits module 10BASE T SMARTCARD FOR SMB-2000..
$5.00
Out Of Stock
SN-SFP-FCGEMM-LC
CISCO SN-SFP-FCGEMM-LC- 100/200-M5/M6-SN-1/1000BASE-SX CISCO SN-SFP-FCGEMM-LC..
$5.00
Out Of Stock
SFP-GE-S
Cisco Original SFP-GE-S, IPUIALJRAA, 10-2143-01 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver Module SFP-GE-S..
$5.00
Stock: 173
PIX-501-BUN-K9
Cisco PIX-501-BUN-K9, CNS6RVPAAA Security Appliance. (No power adapter included)Cisco PIX 501 10-user bundle (chassis, latest PIX software, 10-user and 3DES licenses, integrated 4-port 10/100 switch and 10/100 port)The power adapter part number is: 341-0008-02 or ADP-15VB ( 3.3V --- 4550mA)The Cisco PIX 501 Security Appliance delivers enterprise-class security for small office and teleworker environments, in a reliable, easy-to-deploy purpose-built appliance. Its compact, high performance desi..
$5.00
Stock: 20
PA-FE-TX
CISCO PA-FE-TX 7200 7500 Single port Fast ethernet, 73-1688-05, 800-02691-02, CISCO TX PA-FE-TX ..
$5.00
Stock: 46
PA-A1-OC3MM
CISCO PA-A1-OC3MM- 7200 7500 OC3 Mulit Mode card 800-01886-02 CNI7CWPAAA 73-1843-03 CISCO PA-A1-OC3MM..
$5.00
Stock: 18
PA-4T+
CISCO PA-4T+ 7200 7500 4 port serial Enhanced, 800-01838-0573-1577-05 PA-4T+The four-port adapter (PA-4T+) provides four synchronous serial ports. Each port supports full-duplex operations at T1 and E1 speeds. A single port can support up to E2 speeds.Each port also supports a variety of interface types, determined by the separately purchased cable type connected to it. Supported interfaces include EIA/TIA-232, EIA/TIA-449, V.35, X.21, and EIA-530, allowing flexible deployments as either DCE or ..
$5.00
Stock: 18
PA-4R-DTR
CISCO PA-4R-DTR 7200 7500 4 port Token ring TP 800-02304-01, 800-03285-01, 73-1390-05 PA-4R-DTR CISCO..
$5.00
Stock: 3
PA-4E
CISCO PA-4E CNI64CZDAA 73-12556-08 800-02070-04 7200 7500 PA-4E 4 port enet card VXR comp CISCO PA-4E CNI64CZDAA 73-12556-08 800-02070-04 ..
$5.00
Out Of Stock
NTB447AAE6
NTB447AAE6 Nortel NTB447AAE6 Wall Mount Kit NEW NIB for 6804, 6812..
$5.00
Stock: 900
NTB446AAE6
Nortel Power Supply for 6800 Series US, CA, CALA. LIP-6899, NNTMMB3M,LG-Nortel Switching Power Supply. Output DC48V, 0.3A. Input AC100-240V.Includes AC power cord.Model SA-B083..
$5.00
Stock: 4130
NM-HDV
Cisco NM-HDV 800-03567-01 2600 3600 Cisco NM-HDV with no modules installed, no memory NM-HDV..
$5.00
Stock: 17
CISCO NM-4BU 2600 3600 NM-4B-U 4 port BRI-U 800-01238-07 73-1819-10 CNUIATKAAA CISCO NM-4BU..
$5.00
Stock: 4
NM-1E
Cisco NM-1E, CNI9CJHAAA, 800-02026-03 1 port Ethernet Network Module with handle Cisco NM-1E, CNI9CJHAAA, 800-02026-03 ..
$5.00
Out Of Stock
HP NC7770- SERIES NNB115 GIGIBIT SERVER NETWORK ADAPTER NC7770-..
$5.00
Out Of Stock
N0166400
Nortel N0166400 IP8540-PWR Ip Phone 8540 Ac/Dc Power Adapter N0166400..
$5.00
Stock: 325
Nortel Power Supply for 6800 Series US, CA, CALA NTB446AAE6..
$5.00
Stock: 4558
N0105751
Nortel N0105751 Power Cord 2.5A/220-230V British Nortel N0105751 ..
$5.00
Out Of Stock
Modem Connec Mux Card..
$5.00
Out Of Stock
HFBR-5601
AGILENT HFBR-5601- 1000 BASE SX 850nm LASER PROD GBIC MODULE HFBR-5601..
$5.00
Stock: 135
GP-SFP-1S
FORCE10 GP-SFP-1S SFP OPTIC MODULE SX FORCE10 GP-SFP-1S ..
$5.00
Out Of Stock
GLC-LH-SM-US
UScritical GLC-LH-SM-US 1000BASE-LH SFP SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC.GLC-LH-SM-US..
$5.00
Stock: 193
FTRJ-1319-7D-2.5
FTRJ-1319-7D-2.5 Finisar 1/2 Gbps SFP 10KM 1310nm LW 2GB fiber channel 1GBE enet ..
$5.00
Stock: 259
FTLF8524P2BNV-BR
Finisar FTLF8524P2BNV-BR 4Gb/s 850nm Short Wave SFP TransceiversFTLF8524P2BNV-BR..
$5.00
Out Of Stock
FPC2-SPSC-2M
Tyco Electronics, Inc. FPC2-SPSC-2M Optical Fiber Cable SC-SC 2MM SM 2M. FPC2-SPSC-2M ..
$5.00
Stock: 451
DS-SFP-FC8G-SW
Cisco, DS-SFP-FC8G-SW, Original 8 Gbps Fibre Channel SFP+ Switching Module, Cisco, DS-SFP-FC8G-SW..
$5.00
Stock: 2
DS-SFP-FC-2G-LW
CISCO DS-SFP-FC-2G-LW, 10-1755-01 2Gbps Fibre Channel-LW SFP, LC SFPDS-SFP-FC-2G-LW..
$5.00
Out Of Stock
CVR-X2-SFP
CISCO CVR-X2-SFP CISCO TWINGIG CONVERTER MODULE CISCO CVR-X2-SFP..
$5.00
Stock: 8
CP-DSKCH-BUN-7920
CISCO IP 7920 Desktop Charger CP-DSKCH-BUN-7920 ..
$5.00
Stock: 21
CISCO7204-CH
Cisco CISCO7204-CH 7200 7204 4 slot Chassis Non VXR no power supplies no rack mount kitScratches on exterior..
$5.00
Out Of Stock
CBL-PWR-10AC-STR-US
Juniper CBL-PWR-10AC-STR-US Juniper Networks AC Power Cable, US (10A, 2.5 m) - Straight Version. Required for M7i and M10i.CBL-PWR-10AC-STR-US..
$5.00
Out Of Stock
CAB-STACK-50CM
Cisco CAB-STACK-50CM, 72-2632-01 Stacking cable - 1.6 ftCAB-STACK-50CM..
$5.00
Out Of Stock
CAB-SS-232MT
CAB-SS-232MT Cisco Branded DTE Male to Smart Serial 10Ft72-1431-01..
$5.00
Stock: 1
CAB-ACU
NEW Cisco CAB-ACU, PWR-220VB-I, 72-0557 Power Cord - United KingdomCAB-ACU..
$5.00
Out Of Stock
CAB-ACI
Cisco CAB-ACI AC, 72-0556-01, PWR-220VI-I, CAB-ITL Power Cable Italy CAB-ACI..
$5.00
Stock: 6
CAB-ACE
NEW Cisco CAB-ACE, PWR-220VE-I, 72-0460 Continental Europe CAB AC power CEE 7/7 10 A, 250 VACCAB-ACE..
$5.00
Out Of Stock
CAB-5MODCM Cisco Modem Adapter 29-0881-01..
$5.00
Out Of Stock
AIR-ANT5135D-R
Cisco AIR-ANT5135D-R 5GHz 3.5dBi Dipole Antenna w/RP-TNC connector.AIR-ANT5135D-R800-26276-01 ..
$5.00
Out Of Stock
AIR-ANT4941
Cisco Aironet 2.4 GHz Articulated Dipole Antenna..
$5.00
Out Of Stock
AIR-ANT4941
NEW Cisco Original 2.4 GHz 2.2 dBi Swivel Dipole Antenna Black RP-TNC..
$5.00
Out Of Stock
HP A5191-04003, L2000 Fan Module, HP A5191-04003..
$5.00
Out Of Stock
IBM 93H4702 128MB DIMM from 7025-F50..
$5.00
Out Of Stock
IBM 91H0397 10/100 TX card PCI from 7025-F50..
$5.00
Out Of Stock
Cisco 74-0495-01 DB9 Female to RJ45 Console adapter ..
$5.00
Stock: 2
735-2240-020
Oplink 735-2240-020, JUMP220020IFA22 SM Duplex 2.0mm SC/UPC-SC/UPC Jumper. Length: 2M735-2240-020..
$5.00
Stock: 390
70-40199-01
HP COMPAQ 70-40199-01, Series EK1502 Ultra 2 (U2) Dual SCSI Module, AKA: DS-SE27J-SA, 153748-001, 70-40199-S1, HP COMPAQ 70-40199-01..
$5.00
Out Of Stock
Agilent 6705601-01, QFBR-5697 1GB/S 1250MBS SHORT WAVE GBIC IBM 6705601-01- ..
$5.00
Out Of Stock
IBM 53P0407 Sfp 200/100-m5/m6-sn-i Optical Trensreceiver 53P0407 ..
$5.00
Out Of Stock
HP 5064-7944, RS/12 Ultra2 (U2) SCSI Card, 80MB/s throughput. HP 5064-7944..
$5.00
Out Of Stock
EXTREME NETWORKS 4050-00005- SX GBIC Module Extreme Networks 4050-00005..
$5.00
Out Of Stock
4050-00004
SX GBIC Module Extreme Networks..
$5.00
Out Of Stock
3COM 3C905B-TX Network Adapter Module 3C905B-TX..
$5.00
Out Of Stock
3C590 3com combo cards PCI..
$5.00
Out Of Stock
325718-001
HP 325718-001, 460W Hot Swap PSU (G3/G4) REV 0C(02), goes in Proliant DL360 server...
$5.00
Out Of Stock