NW Remarketing Inc. is not, and does not claim to be, an authorized Distributor/Reseller of any manufacturer mentioned on this page.

Networking

Show:
Sort By:
DDS/MR1
Motorola DDSMR1 UDS external w V.35 Opt sa 115VAC 60Hz 1/4AMP S.B. Motorola DDSMR1 ..
$25.00
Out Of Stock
DDRS-39130
IBM DDRS-39130, 03L5271 9.1GB 80Pin 7200RPM HDDIBM DDRS-39130, 03L5271 ..
$25.00
Out Of Stock
DELL 0V250M 802.3ae (SFI) SFP+ Passively powered SFP cable. DAC-SFP-10G-1M has a bend radius of 35mm and is made of copper. ..
$25.00
Stock: 142
802.3ae (SFI) SFP+ Passively powered SFP cable. DAC-SFP-10G-1M has a bend radius of 35mm and is made of copper. ..
$25.00
Stock: 5
D040473-16NB
MYLEX D040473-16NB- ACCELERAID 160 16MB PCI OEM MYLEX D040473-16NB-..
$25.00
Stock: 1
D160SC8LS DIALOGIC VOICE BOARD ISA..
$25.00
Stock: 3
7500 FDDI Multimode Interface Proce..
$25.00
Out Of Stock
Cisco VPN 3030 Concentrator Bundle..
$25.00
Out Of Stock
CVPN 3002-8E
CISCO CVPN 3002-8E CNMKWB0ARA 68-1268-07 VPN3002 HARDWARE CLIENT 10/100 PRIVATE, NO POWER SUPPLY CISCO CVPN 3002-8E CNMKWB0ARA ..
$25.00
Stock: 2
CV0011034
NORTEL CV0011034 ARN T1FT1 DSU/CSU Adapter Module P114936, 114936 NORTEL CV0011034..
$25.00
Out Of Stock
CV0011003
NORTEL CV0011003 P113448, Baystack ISDN BRI w/ NT1 MODULE, 113448 NORTEL CV0011003..
$25.00
Stock: 5
CV0011001
NORTEL CV0011001 P114013 ARN serial adapter 114013 NORTEL CV0011001 ..
$25.00
Out Of Stock
CSR820
NDS CSR820 Commercial Satellite Receiver (NO Accessories) NDS CSR820 ..
$25.00
Stock: 1
CP-7942G
Cisco CP-7942G UC Phone 7942 ..
$25.00
Out Of Stock
CP-7920
Cisco CP-7920 cisco systems desk top cordless phone CP-7920..
$25.00
Stock: 5
CISCO CP-7912G IP 7900 SERIES PHONE 74-3098-07 REV B0 CISCO CP-7912G..
$25.00
Out Of Stock
Cisco MCS CP7910+SW..
$25.00
Out Of Stock
MCS-CP 7910 IP Phone..
$25.00
Out Of Stock
CM808-60018
HP CM808-60018 Hp Line Light Control Cable HP CM808-60018..
$25.00
Stock: 1
USROBOTICS CJE-0268- SPORTSTAR 28.800 FAX MODEM W/ V.34 & V.32 BIS..
$25.00
Out Of Stock
800 CISCO837-K9 Router..
$25.00
Out Of Stock
CISCO CISCO826- ETHERNET PORT, CONSOLE PORT, ADSLoISDN PORT CISCO CISCO826-..
$25.00
Stock: 1
CISCO CISCO803- ISDN Basic Rate Interface (BRI) Ethernet router, 4-port hub, 2 basic telephone service ports CISCO CISCO803-..
$25.00
Out Of Stock
CISCO CISCO801- ETHERNET PORT, BASIC RATE INTERFACE CISCO CISCO801-..
$25.00
Out Of Stock
CISCO CISCO776- ISDN S/T, ISDN NT-1, ETHERNET ROUTER 4 PORT HUB, 9 PIN SERIAL PORT, 2 BASIC TELEPHONE SERVICE PORTS CISCO CISCO776- ..
$25.00
Stock: 2
CISCO7204VXR
Cisco CISCO7204VXR 7204 VXR Chassis only no power CISCO7204VXR CNM22B0ARB..
$25.00
Out Of Stock
CISCO CISCO678- ROUTER CISCO CISCO678- ..
$25.00
Out Of Stock
600 633 serial modem..
$25.00
Stock: 1
CISCO3745
CISCO3745 3700 Series, 4-Slot, Dual FE, Multiservice Router single AC power CISCO3745..
$25.00
Out Of Stock
CISCO2621
Cicso2621 Cisco Router Dual 10/100 Ethernet Router , 1 NM Slot, 2 WIC Slot..
$25.00
Out Of Stock
CISCO2610-AC
CISCO CISCO2610-AC 2600 SERIES ROUTER, AC POWER CISCO CISCO2610-AC..
$25.00
Out Of Stock
Cisco Cisco2502 Cisco 2500 series routerCisco2502..
$25.00
Out Of Stock
CISCO1751-32
CISCO CISCO1751-32 1700 1751 Router with 10/100 and AC power supply CISCO CISCO1751-32..
$25.00
Out Of Stock
Cisco CISCO1721-32F 1700 1721 Router with 10/100 AC power 32 Flash Cisco CISCO1721-32F ..
$25.00
Out Of Stock
CISCO1721
CISCO1721- Router Cisco CISCO1721- 1PMAYL0ARC IPMAYL0ARB..
$25.00
Out Of Stock
CISCO CISCO1711 ROUTER CISCO CISCO1711..
$25.00
Stock: 1
CISCO CISCO1604-R 800-04845-05 CISCO 1604 R ETHERNET/ISDN CISCO CISCO1604-R..
$25.00
Out Of Stock
CISCO CISCO1601R 1600 1601 Router with serial port CISCO CISCO1601R ..
$25.00
Stock: 2
1500 8 port hub refurbished -..
$25.00
Out Of Stock
CISCO1528
CISCO CISCO1528 10/100 MICRO HUB CISCO CISCO1528..
$25.00
Stock: 1
Cisco 1005 router w AC power..
$25.00
Out Of Stock
CISCO VG200
CISCO VG200 Wired Router stand-alone platform targeting IP telephony specific functionality. With the success of AVVID, the VG200 functionality has become mainstream, with platforms like 1700/2600/3600/3700/AGM delivering compatible feature sets. CISCO VG200..
$25.00
Stock: 4
CISCO CISCO UBR904- COAXIAL, 4 ETHERNET PORT, CONSOLE PORT CABLE ACCESS ROUTER CISCO CISCO UBR904-..
$25.00
Stock: 1
Telco Hyperspan 828A HS COM HECI DMCBDBF4AA..
$25.00
Stock: 2
Telco Hyperspan 828A WLEL HECI DMCBDA64AA..
$25.00
Stock: 2
FORCE10 CC-E3-BLANK-LC BLANK CARD CC-E3-BLANK-LC ..
$25.00
Stock: 10
CC-C-1200W-AC
FORCE 10 CC-C-1200W-AC (Won't power on) 1200W PWR SUP MODULE FOR C300 CHASSIS CC-C-1200W-AC..
$25.00
Out Of Stock
Callmaster IV phone factory refurb Black..
$25.00
Stock: 70
CAB-SMF-Y-LC
Cisco CAB-SMF-Y-LC, CAB-SMF-LC-Y, 72-1931-01 Single Mode Fiber Y-Cable, LC connector, IR or LRCAB-SMF-Y-LC..
$25.00
Stock: 26
CAB-OCT-V35FC
CAB-OCTAL-V.35FC cable 8 x V35 FC Cisco Brand 72-1103-01..
$25.00
Stock: 1
CAB-CONAUX
Cisco CAB-CONAUX RJ-45 Male and 25-pin DB-25 Male Serial Data Transfer Cable.CAB-CONAUX..
$25.00
Stock: 7
CA06820-B73000NK
Fujitsu MHW2040BS, CA6820-B73000NK, 40GB SATA 5400 RPM 2.5"Fujitsu MHW2040BS..
$25.00
Stock: 13
CA06297-B413
FUJITSU MHT2030AR 30GB Internal 4200 RPM,2.5 in. HARD DRIVE FUJITSU MHT2030AR-..
$25.00
Out Of Stock
CA06297-B023
FUJITSU MHT2030AT- 30 GB Internal 4200 RPM 2.5 in. FUJITSU MHT2030AT-..
$25.00
Out Of Stock
CA06200-B14000FA
Fujitsu CA06200-B14000FA, MAP3367NC Ultra 320 SCSCI/SCA2/LVDFujitsu CA06200-B14000FA, MAP3367NC ..
$25.00
Stock: 1
CA01606-B55100SD
Fujitsu CA01606-B55100SD 4.5GB 7.2K RPM 80-PIN SCSI HARD DRIVE with sled..
$25.00
Stock: 9
C92750-004
INTEL C92750-004 TXN174302013F10 MODEL 868243 1310NM TRANCEIVER INTEL C92750-004..
$25.00
Stock: 36
C4318B
HP C4318B, 3U Rackmount adapter Smart Storage Enclosure, HP C4318B..
$25.00
Out Of Stock
BX-12
DIGITAL BASS BOOSTER /DIGITAL BASS RECONSTRUCTION MODEL NO. BX-12THE UNIT LOOKS TO BE IN OK SHAPE BUT.POWER ON TESTING IS THE ONLY TESTING WAS DONE WORKING CONDITION IS UNKNOWN SO IS IS IN ASIS USED CONDITION NO RETURNES PLEASE SEE PICTURES TO SEE WHAT YOUR ALL GETTING ..
$25.00
Out Of Stock
BU3200A
Tyco Electornics BU3200A Definity Battery Interface Unit BU3200A..
$25.00
Out Of Stock
BTI Systems Inc. BT7A55AA Filler panel for the BTI 7000 Series chassis. BT7A55AA ..
$25.00
Stock: 10
BPX-FP-BB
8600 Faceplate Blank back..
$25.00
Stock: 19
BPX-BCC-32M
CISCO BPX-BCC-32M Control Card With 32MB of DRAM CISCO BPX-BCC-32M ..
$25.00
Out Of Stock
BNJ71
Lucent BNJ71 1:1 EFOM Flexent Route Card CRPQAAZBAA Lucent BNJ71..
$25.00
Stock: 5
BF4S16E6
WatchGuard BF4S16E6 Firebox SOHO 6 Wired Network Firewall Router BF4S16E6 ..
$25.00
Stock: 1
BD0366349C
COMPAQ BD0366349C- 36.4GB 10K RPM WIDE ULTRA 3 SCSI HARD DRIVE COMPAQ BD0366349C-..
$25.00
Out Of Stock
BBN2B 1:2
Lucent BBN2B 1:2 Autoplex Unit EGPBLR0AAB Lucent BBN2B 1:2..
$25.00
Stock: 1
BBG7 S2:4A
LUCENT BBG7 S2:4A DDM2000 DACS MAIN CONTROLLER UNIT S2:4A DMPQOAJAAA LUCENT BBG7..
$25.00
Out Of Stock
LUCENT BBG6 S1:1, SNPQWAEAAA DDM-2000 STS-1E 106008097 SNPQWAEAAA LUCENT BBG6..
$25.00
Out Of Stock
BBG2 S2:2
LUCENT BBG2 S2:2, SNCMAA2AAA DDM 2000 Module S2:2 MXRVO SNCMAA2AAA..
$25.00
Out Of Stock
BAL8MU0DAC
Cisco BAL8MU0DAC 800-02460-04 AX-SCSI2-2HSSI 2 Port HSSI back card for the MGX 8200, 8800, 8500 chassis 800-02460-04 AX-SCSI2-2HSSI ..
$25.00
Stock: 40
BAL8MU0DAB
Cisco BAL8MU0DAB AX-SCSI2-2HSSI, 800-02460-04 2 port HSSI back card for MGX BAL8MU0DAB AX-SCSI2-2HSSI, 800-02460-04 ..
$25.00
Stock: 1
BAL7Y0LGAA
CISCO AX-SMF-155 BAL7Y0LGAA 8200 Cisco MGX 8800 Adapter 155 Mbps Plug-In BAL7Y0LGAA 800-02633-01 CISCO AX-SMF-155..
$25.00
Stock: 1
BAL4BB0BAD
CISCO BAL4BB0BAD BPX-BCC-3-32 800-04004-02 BPX Controller Card with 32MB of DRAM 8600 BBC-3-32 card CISCO BPX-BCC-32M..
$25.00
Stock: 1
BAL4BB0BAB
CISCO BAL4BB0BAB BPX-BCC-3-32 800-04004-01 BPX Controller Card with 32MB of DRAM 8600 BBC-3 32 card CISCO BPX-BCC-3-32..
$25.00
Stock: 3
BAL4BB0BAA
CISCO BAL4BB0BAA BPX-BCC-3-32 BPX Controller Card with 32MB of DRAM 8600 BBC-3-32 card CISCO BPX-BCC-32M..
$25.00
Stock: 3
BAL2320CAA
Cisco AX-DB15-4T1-BC 8200 8800 8850 8890 MGX 8000 MGX Back card for AX-DB15-4T1-BC..
$25.00
Out Of Stock
BAEIAAAAAA
CISCO BAEIAAAAAA MGX-RJ45-FE 800-02735-02, 8800 Single Port Fast Ethernet Back Card BAEIAAAAAA CISCO MGX-RJ45-FE..
$25.00
Stock: 20
BACUNM0EAB
Cisco AX-ASC-BC, BACUNM0EAB, 800-213870-10 MGX8220 Controller Card, Back CardAX-ASC-BC..
$25.00
Stock: 20
BAAUDD03AA
CISCO BPX-ASM-BC BAAUDD03AA Alarm Relays (ASM) Back Card for BPX CISCO BPX-ASM-BC ..
$25.00
Stock: 8
Cisco BPX-ASM, BAAUCC03AB, 800-04009-01, 8600 Alarm Status Monitor (ASM) card Cisco BPX-ASM..
$25.00
Stock: 2
Foundry B8GRM3 Mgmt III 8 port Gig Module..
$25.00
Stock: 4
B8G-A
Foundry Networks 8-port 1000Base-SX MMF Module B8G-A B8G-A..
$25.00
Stock: 10
B5509-66001
HP B5509-66001, ANA-6911A/TX, 9000 10/100BT PCI HP B5509-66001..
$25.00
Out Of Stock
MAP100 AYC7B signal Processor companion card..
$25.00
Stock: 25
MAP100 AYC5B IVP6+..
$25.00
Stock: 10
MAP100 Remote Management Board..
$25.00
Out Of Stock
MAP100 AYSC signal Processor card..
$25.00
Stock: 25
AX-ASC
Cisco AX-ASC Controller Card Back Card..
$25.00
Stock: 34
LUCENT AUA413 5SPQAD7TAAA RING GENERATION UNIT 5SPQADTAAA LUCENT AUA413 ..
$25.00
Stock: 1
AT-9045
Smartbits 9045 Module DS3..
$25.00
Stock: 1
Aspect 3192
ASPECT 3192 Teleset White color..
$25.00
Stock: 6
AS53-4CT1
CISCO AS53-4CT1 5300 Cisco AS5300 Quad T1-PRI Card Spare No serial ports CISCO AS53-4CT1 ..
$25.00
Stock: 29
Adaptec 2 mb PCI card..
$25.00
Stock: 3
3Com AC power adapter..
$25.00
Stock: 7
AP-65-MNT
Alcatel AP-65-MNT 3EM17860BU AP hardware mount kit AP-65-MNTAruba 65 Wireless Access Point Wall / Ceiling /Desktop Mounting Kit..
$25.00
Stock: 49
AP-125
Aruba AP-125 125 Access PointsIntegrated, tri, omni-directional multiband dipole antenna elements (supports up to 3x3 MIMO with spatial diversity)AP-125 antenna maximum gain:- 2.4 GHz-2.5 GHz/3.2 dBi- 5.150 GHz- 5.875 GHz/5.2 dBiAP-125..
$25.00
Out Of Stock
AL2018002
Nortel AL2018002 Cascade Cable for 400 series Baystack Nortel AL2018002 ..
$25.00
Stock: 1
350-24T Switch with 24-port same as the AL2012A17..
$25.00
Out Of Stock
AL2012A17
Nortel AL2012A17 350-24T Switch with 24-port Nortel AL2012A17 ..
$25.00
Stock: 1