NW Remarketing Inc. is not, and does not claim to be, an authorized Distributor/Reseller of any manufacturer mentioned on this page.

Networking

Show:
Sort By:
AFC ELU SBCTCBBAAD..
$18.00
Out Of Stock
AFC CPU..
$18.00
Out Of Stock
AFC CPU SBCTAAFAAC kr..
$18.00
Out Of Stock
JXM-1T1-S
Juniper JXM-1T1-S, COUIAFRBTA 1 port T1 Mini Physical Interface ModuleJXM-1T1-S..
$17.50
Stock: 7
WS-C6500-SFM
Cisco WS-C6500-SFM, CNP6RVMAAA, 73-4804-07. 6500 Switch fabric cardWS-C6500-SFM..
$17.00
Out Of Stock
VM475S6553B-GAF
VM475S6553B-GAF VIRTIUM TECHNOLOGY VM475S6553B-GAF 512MB..
$17.00
Stock: 49
VL475S6553B-GAS
VL475S6553B-GAS Memory VIRTIUM TECHNOLOGIY, INC. VL475S6553B-GAS 512MB..
$17.00
Stock: 49
PWR-3620-AC
Cisco 3620-AC power supply..
$17.00
Out Of Stock
4000 NP-6E 6 port ethernet card..
$17.00
Out Of Stock
MGBIC-LC01
Mini-GBIC with 1000Base-SX port via LC connEtcor 3rd Party pulled from Enterasys..
$17.00
Out Of Stock
FTRJ-1319-7D
Finisar FTRJ-1319-7D 1/2 Gbps SFP 10KM 1310nm LW 2GB fiber channel 1GBE enet FTRJ-1319-7D ..
$17.00
Out Of Stock
FTM-8012S-G
FIBERXON FTM-8012S-G- 850NM 1.25G GBIC FIBERXON FTM-8012S-G-..
$17.00
Out Of Stock
7122FS0682/16
Alcatel-Lucent 7122FS0682/16 72Vdc 400Vac Diruptor semiconductor 7122FS0682/16..
$17.00
Out Of Stock
7122FS0682/1
Alcatel-Lucent 7122FS0682/1 72Vdc 400Vac Diruptor semiconductor 7122FS0682/1..
$17.00
Out Of Stock
XENPAK-10GB-SR
Cisco XENPAK-10GB-SR Original 10GBASE-SR XENPAK Module. Multi-mode, 10GB fiber optic transceiver. 10 Gigabits per second, 26m-300m link lengths achievable, 850 nm wavelength. Cisco XENPAK-10GB-SR ..
$16.00
Stock: 2
USR263090
56K URS PCI modem USR263090..
$16.00
Out Of Stock
Brocade 60-0007000-04- SW 3900 Hot Swap Fan 60-0007000-04..
$16.00
Stock: 3
X2-10GB-CX4
CISCO XENPAK X2-10GB-CX4 TRANSCEIVER MODULE CISCO XENPAK X2-10GB-CX4..
$15.00
Stock: 2
CATALYST 6000 BLANK LINE CARD SLOT COVER..
$15.00
Out Of Stock
WS-X6408A-GBIC
Cisco WS-X6408A-GBIC 8 port Classic Gigabit Ethernet interface module GBIC for the Cisco Catalyst 6000 Series switches with enhanced QoS; requires GBICs8 ports; 1000BASE-SX, -LX/LH, -ZX, -T; 1000BASE-CWDM, -DWDM; SC connecter..
$15.00
Out Of Stock
WS-X6408-GBIC
CISCO WS-X6408-GBIC CNI8LK8AAA CNI9LK8AAA Catalyst 6500 Series 8 port Gigabit Ethernet Switching Module WS-X6408-GBICThe 8-port Gigabit Ethernet switching module (WS-X6408-GBIC) provides eight switched, full-duplex Gigabit Ethernet ports that you can configure with any combination of 1000BASE-SX, LX/LH, and ZX GBICs, copper GBICs, or Coarse Wave Division Multiplexer (CWDM) GBICs...
$15.00
Out Of Stock
WS-X6148-RJ45
Cisco WS-X6148-RJ45 6500 Cisco Catalyst 48 Port 10/100 RJ-45 Switching ModuleWS-X6148-RJ45..
$15.00
Stock: 2
WS-X6148-GE-TX
Cisco WS-X6148-GE-TX 48 x 10/100/1000Base-T - Ethernet Switching ModuleThe 48-port 10/100/1000BASE-T switching module (WS-X6148-GE-TX) provides 48 switched, 10/100/1000-Mbps autosensing, full- or half-duplex ports. The module has 48 RJ-45 connectors for use with either Category 3, Category 5, Category 5e, or Category 6 UTP cable. This module can be upgraded with an inline-power daughter card to support IP phones. (not included)..
$15.00
Out Of Stock
WS-X4596
Cisco WS-X4596, CNUQACAAAB 4506 Spare Fan-Tray for a Cisco WS-C4506 chassis. WS-X4596..
$15.00
Stock: 4
WS-X4424-GB-RJ45
Cisco WS-X4424-GB-RJ45 800-09466-01 68-1106-04 Catalyst 4500 24-port 10/100/1000 Multi-Speed Gigabit Ethernet Switching Module**These cards have a missing screw tab on the left hand side, but are still fully functional. ..
$15.00
Stock: 1
WS-X4248-RJ45V
CISCO Catalyst 4500 PoE 802.3af 10/100, 48-Ports (RJ45) WS-X4248-RJ45V-..
$15.00
Stock: 1
WS-X2924-XL-V
CISCO WS-X2924-XL-V, CN4I21BCAA 2900 WS-X2924-XL-V, 800-04282-03 4 port 100base Fiber WS-X2924-XL-V..
$15.00
Out Of Stock
WS-X2922-XL-V
CISCO WS-X2922-XL-V 800-03456-01 2900 2 port Fiber Uplink 800-04281-04, CN412WBCAA WS-X2922-XL-V..
$15.00
Stock: 26
WS-X2914-XL-V
CISCO WS-X2914-XL-V- 2900 4 port 10/100TX ISL802.IQ module , 800-04283-01 WS-X2914-XL-V..
$15.00
Stock: 1
WS-U5533-FEFX-MMF
CISCO WS-U5533-FEFX-MMF 100 BaseFX Fast Etherchannel Module 5000 5500 u5533 Uplink CISCO WS-U5533-FEFX-MMF 800-03334-03 73-2845-04..
$15.00
Stock: 29
WS-G5484
NEW Cisco WS-G5484 Original GBIC 1000BaseGBIC 1000 BASE SX Real Cisco WS-G5484The Cisco 1000BASE-SX GBIC (WS-G5484) operates on legacy multimode fiber (MMF) optic link spans up to 1815 feet (550 m) and on laser-optimized multimode fiber (OM3) optic link spans up to 3281 feet (1 km)...
$15.00
Stock: 20
WS-CAC-1300W
CISCO WS-CAC-1300W Catalyst 6500 series 1300W AC power supply ..
$15.00
Stock: 7
WS-C6509-E-FAN
Cisco WS-C6509-E-FAN 6500 Fan tray for Cisco Catalyst 6509-E chassis..
$15.00
Stock: 39
WS-C3512-XL-EN
Cisco WS-C3512-XL-EN- 12 Port Ethernet Switch, CNM4MV0ARB, Catalyst 3500 SERIES XL Cisco WS-C3512-XL-EN-..
$15.00
Out Of Stock
WS-C2950SX-24
Catalyst WS-C2950SX-24, CNMGF00ARC 2950SX 24-Port 10/100 Ethernet Switch w/SX portsWS-C2950SX-24..
$15.00
Out Of Stock
WS-C2950C-24
Cisco WS-C2950C-24 24 10/100 ports with 2 100BASE-FX uplinks, Enhanced Image Switch with AC PowerWS-C2950C-24..
$15.00
Out Of Stock
WS-C2924-XL-EN
Cisco WS-C2924-XL-EN Catalyst 2900 Series XL 24-Port 10/100 Switch Cisco WS-C2924-XL-EN..
$15.00
Stock: 1
WS-C2924-XL-A
CISCO WS-C2924-XL-A Catalyst 2900 SERIES XL 24-Port 10/100 Switch CISCO WS-C2924-XL-A ..
$15.00
Out Of Stock
1900 24 port 10base 2 100B FX no rack mount kit..
$15.00
Out Of Stock
WN-3445A
Smartbits module refurbished -..
$15.00
Stock: 1
WN-3405
Smartbits module T1 module..
$15.00
Stock: 5
WD800JD-60LSA0
Western Digital WDD800JD-60LSA0, 381648-001, 80GB WD Caviar SATA Hard Drive (HDD)Western Digital WDD800JD-60LSA0, 381648-001..
$15.00
Out Of Stock
WD400BB-75FJA1
Western Digital WD400BB-75FJA1, 40GB 3.5" enhanced IDE hard drive Western Digital WD400BB-75FJA1..
$15.00
Out Of Stock
WD400BB-75DEA0
WESTERN DIGITAL WD400BB-75DEA0 40GB IED CONNECTOR WD400BB-75DEA0..
$15.00
Out Of Stock
WD1800BB-00DAA0
WESTERN DIGITAL WD1800BB-00DAA0 WD CAVIAR ENHANCED IDE HARD DRIVE 180GB 7200RPM WESTERN DIGITAL WD1800BB-00DAA0..
$15.00
Out Of Stock
VIC2-4FXO
CISCO VIC2-4FXO, CNS7KSFAAA Voice Interface Cisco 4-Port Voice Interface Card FXO VIC2-4FXO4-port FXO voice/fax interface card [universal card for all countries]. Also supports analog CAMA on any port.FXO port is used to connect to PBX or key system, or to provide off-premise connections to PSTN or PTT. Supports battery reversal detection and caller ID. These VICs can be software configured to work in all countries. Also used to connect to analog CAMA trunk to provide dedicated E-911 service (No..
$15.00
Stock: 11
VIC-4FXS/DID
CISCO VIC-4FXS/DID 4-PORT FXS DID VOICE INTERFACE CARD VIC-4FXS/DID..
$15.00
Out Of Stock
Vanguard 100
Motorola Vanguard 100 100-240 VAC, Model Vanguard 100 Mutiplexer, 50/60Hz, 0.25A, PC 68470 Motorola Vanguard 100..
$15.00
Out Of Stock
V23818-K305-B57
INFINEON V23818-K305-B57- SFP MULTIMODE 850 NM INFINEON V23818-K305-B57-..
$15.00
Out Of Stock
OPNEXT TRF2816AQLB000- GBIC OPNEXT TRF2816AQLB000-..
$15.00
Out Of Stock
TN767E
TN Lucent TN767E DS1 interface T1 card TN767E..
$15.00
Stock: 33
TN2224
LUCENT TN2224 24 PORT 2W DIGITAL LINE MODULE LUCENT TN2224..
$15.00
Out Of Stock
TAM-BLANK-A
INFINERA TAM-BLANK-A DTN BLANK TRIBUTARY ADAPTER MODULE INFINERA TAM-BLANK-A..
$15.00
Stock: 603
SW08UPKIT1ENG
SOLIDWORKS SW08UPKIT1ENG 2008 COMMERCIAL UPGRADE KIT ENGLISH.INCLUDES:ORIGINAL BOX/CASEBOOKLET DVD 1- WINDOWS XP 32 & VISTA 32DVD 2- WINDOWS XP 64 ..
$15.00
Out Of Stock
ST39173WC
Seagate ST39173WC, 9J4008-065, 408198018, 9.1gb SCSI 80-PIN HARD DRIVE..
$15.00
Out Of Stock
ST39102LC
Seagate ST39102LC, 348-0036009, 9.1 GB SCSI HDD..
$15.00
Stock: 6
ST380021A
SEAGATE ST380021A Barracuda ATA IV 80GB Hard Drive SEAGATE ST380021A..
$15.00
Out Of Stock
ST340810A
SEAGATE ST340810A U6 40810 40GB Hard Drive SEAGATE ST340810A..
$15.00
Out Of Stock
ST340016A
SEAGATE ST340016A Barracuda ATA IV 40GB Hard Drive SEAGATE ST340016A..
$15.00
Out Of Stock
ST340015A
SEAGATE ST340015A 40GB HARD DRIVE ULTRA ATA IDE SEAGATE ST340015A..
$15.00
Out Of Stock
ST336704LC
SEAGATE ST336704LC 36GB 10K 80 pin SCA SCSI hard disk drive SEAGATE ST336704LC..
$15.00
Out Of Stock
ST318406LC
SEAGATE ST318406LC- Cheetah 36ES 18GB 10K U160 80pin SCA-2 SCSI Hard Drive SEAGATE ST318406LC-..
$15.00
Out Of Stock
ST318404LC
Seagate ST318404LC 18.2GB 3.5 SCSI Hard Drive 80 Pin..
$15.00
Out Of Stock
ST3146707FCV
SEAGATE ST3146707FCV- 146GB 10K RPM Fibre Channel HARD DRIVE SEAGATE ST3146707FCV..
$15.00
Out Of Stock
ST136403FC
SEAGATE ST136403FC- Cheetah 36GB 10000 RPM Fiber Channel Hard Drive 3.5 SEAGATE ST136403FC..
$15.00
Out Of Stock
ST118273LC
SEAGATE ST118273LC 18.2GB 7200RPM SCSI Hard Drive BARRACUDA SEAGATE ST118273LC..
$15.00
Out Of Stock
Cuschcraft SR2405135D 2400-2500 MHz dBi directional antenna Cuschcraft SR2405135D ..
$15.00
Stock: 1
POLYCOM SPS-12-009-120 1465-42423-001 12V AC / DC Power Adapter..
$15.00
Out Of Stock
SPLC-20-4-1-B-R6
Stratos SPLC-20-4-1-B-R6 Fiber Optic Transmitters, Receivers, Transceivers SFP,GiGE,850nm,500MSPLC-20-4-1-B-R6..
$15.00
Out Of Stock
SFP-GE-L-US
UScritical SFP-GE-L-US 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver for MMF/SMF.SFP-GE-L-US ..
$15.00
Out Of Stock
Cisco Original, 2Gbps SX SFP 850nm..
$15.00
Out Of Stock
SFP-1GE-SX
Juniper SFP-1GE-SX, 740-011782, 740-007326, FTRJ-8519-7D Single port 1000Base SX SFP Juniper branded SFP-1GE-SX..
$15.00
Stock: 2
SFP-0850-M3511-111
ASANTE SFP-0850-M3511-111- MULTI-MODE 850NM ASANTESFP-0850-M3511-111..
$15.00
Out Of Stock
SE5940
Siemens se5940 060-5940-014 T1 Gateway Router SE5940..
$15.00
Stock: 1
SA-VAM2
Cisco SA-VAM2 VPN Acceleration Module 2 CNP6W20AAA 73-8491-02 Encryption/CompressionThe Service Adapter VPN Acceleration Module 2 (SA-VAM2) is a single-width port adapter supported on the Cisco 7301 router and the Cisco 7200VXR routers with the network processing engine 225 (NPE-225), 400 (NPE-400), and G1 (NPE-G1)...
$15.00
Out Of Stock
S30810-Q1338-X1-12
SIEMENS S30810-Q1338-X1-12 EWSD SLMX, -X-6/01 MODULE SIEMENS S30810-Q1338-X1-12..
$15.00
Out Of Stock
NetOptics Rack mount kitq..
$15.00
Stock: 20
RCOU1A
Toshiba RCOU1A 8 LINE CO TRUNK RCOU1..
$15.00
Stock: 3
PWR-1700-WW1 Cisco 1700 Power Adapter (part no 34-0874-01)..
$15.00
Out Of Stock
PVDM2-32
Cisco 32 Channel Packet Voice DSP Module. (Refurb)..
$15.00
Stock: 7
PL-XPL-00-S13-21
PICOLIGHT PL-XPL-00-S13-21 FOUNDRY COMPATIBLE SFP GBIC TRANSCEIVER PICOLIGHT PL-XPL-00-S13-21..
$15.00
Stock: 48
PL-XPL-00-S13-05
PICOLIGHT PL-XPL-00-S13-05 GBIC MODULE PICOLIGHT PL-XPL-00-S13-05 ..
$15.00
Out Of Stock
PIX-FO
Cisco PIX-FO PIX Failover cable 72-1213-01 Cisco PIX-FO ..
$15.00
Stock: 5
PEKU1A
TOSHIBA PEKU1A- 8 PORT STATION CARD TOSHIBA PEKU1A-..
$15.00
Stock: 1
PA-FE-FX
CISCO PA-FE-FX 800-02692-01 7200 7500 single port fast ethernet FX with handle CISCO PA-FE-FX The Fast Ethernet ports on the PA-FE-FX port adapter have an SC-type fiber-optic connector for 100BASE-FX, and an MII connector that permits connection through external transceivers to multimode fiber for 100BASE-FX, or to Category 3, 4, and 5 FTP or STP for 100BASE-T4 physical media. Only one connection can be used at a time. The MII connection (a 40-pin, D-shell type connector) requires an external ph..
$15.00
Stock: 33
PA-A3-T3
PA-A3-T3,CNI6230DAA, 800-06200-04 7200 7500 Single port Enhanced T3 module VXR Comp PA-A3-T3..
$15.00
Stock: 9
PA-A3-OC3MM
CISCO PA-A3-OC3MM 7200 7500 Single port OC3 MM VXR comp OC3MM CISCO 73-2430-04 800-02598-04 CISCO PA-A3-OC3MM..
$15.00
Stock: 7
PA-8E
CISCO PA-8E CNI6SDZAA 800-02069-03 7200 7500 8 port ethenet card (NON VXR comp) CISCO PA-8E CNI6SDZAA 800-02069-03 ..
$15.00
Out Of Stock
PA-2T3+
CISCO PA-2T3+ 2 Port T3 2DS3 Serial Port Adapter Enhanced 73-3761-03 800-04677-03 7200-7500 CN8IKLJAAA CISCO PA-2T3+..
$15.00
Stock: 7
NORTEL P114013, CV0011001 Wellfleet Console Module for Baystack ARN, New Open Box, 44-Pin Serial Port, NORTEL P114013..
$15.00
Out Of Stock
NTLW52AA 01
NORTEL NTLW52AA 01 OPTERA METRO FILLER CARD WMPQAMZFAA NORTEL NTLW52AA 01..
$15.00
Stock: 15
Nortel Power Cord 10A-220/230V Europe..
$15.00
Out Of Stock
NORTEL NTDU92BA70 i2004 IP Phone NTDU92BA70..
$15.00
Out Of Stock
NTB449AAE6
LG Nortel NTB449AAE6 Key Exp. Module 6848 NTB449AAE6..
$15.00
Stock: 134
Nortel NT6D80AB MSDL RLSE-01..
$15.00
Out Of Stock
NT0H52CA 02
NORTEL NT0H52CA 02 OPTERA 5200 FILLER CARD WMPQAAASFAC NORTEL NT0H52CA 02..
$15.00
Stock: 12
NS20N870BC
Lucent NS20N870BC PSAX 2300 BLANK Module Lucent NS20N870BC ..
$15.00
Stock: 20
NS-100-001
Juniper NS-100-001 NetScreen 100 Firewal AC Password lockedNS-100-001..
$15.00
Out Of Stock
NPE-400
Cisco NPE-400 800-07874-03 Network Processing Engine for Cisco 7200 NPE-400 ..
$15.00
Stock: 10
4000 4500 cisco NP-4B 4 port isdn..
$15.00
Stock: 2