NW Remarketing Inc. is not, and does not claim to be, an authorized Distributor/Reseller of any manufacturer mentioned on this page.

Networking

Show:
Sort By:
..
$10,995.00
Out Of Stock
SPA-1XCHOC12/DS0
CISCO SPA-1XCHOC12/DS0, IPU3ABMCAC 1-PORT CHANNELIZED OC12 TO DS0 SPA. SPA-1XCHOC12/DS0The Cisco 1-Port Channelized OC-12/STM-4 SPA is available on high-end Cisco routing platforms offering the benefits of network scalability with lower initial costs and ease of upgrades. The Cisco SPA/SIP portfolio continues the Cisco focus on investment protection along with consistent feature support, broad interface availability, and the latest technology. The Cisco SPA/SIP portfolio allows different interfa..
$10,900.00
Out Of Stock
N5k-C56128P
Cisco N5k-C56128P, CMMNN10ARA Nexus 56128P 2RU, 48x 10G SFP+, 6 x 40G QSFP+ Fixed PortsThis unit is New in the original box. The cardboard is a little rough since it has been shipped. 1x N56-M24UP2Q - Nexus 56128P Expansion Module, 24x 10G SFP+ UP, 2 x QSFP+ fixed ports2x NXA-PAC-1100W - Cisco Nexus 6001/5600 Platinum PSU Front-to-Back Airflow module spare, A/C, 100-240V, 1100W2x QSFP-4X10G-AC7M - Cisco 40GBASE-CR4 QSFP+ to 4 10GBASE-CU SFP+ direct-attach breakout cable, 7-meter, activeN5k-C5612..
$10,900.00
Out Of Stock
HP QK710A, SN8000B, HP-DCX8518-0001, 80-1005406-01, - 8-Slot Chassis. 8 Vertical Blade Slots to Provide up to 384 16Gbps Fibre Channel Ports ..
$10,500.00
Stock: 1
CISCO3945E-SEC/K9 ISR G2 3945 Router w/SPE250 (4GE, 3EHWIC,3DSP)..
$10,500.00
Out Of Stock
HPE StoreFabric SN6500B 96-Port Fibre Channel Switch ..
$9,995.00
Out Of Stock
QLogic SB9200-00A-E BASE Model - switch • Physical interface (FC-PI-3) • Channel services (FC-LS) • Frames and signaling (FC-FS-2) • Standard services (FC-GS / FC-GS-2 / • FC-GS-3 / FCGS-4 / FC-GS-5), except for extended zoning • Switched network (FC-SW-2 / FC-SW-3 / FC-SW-4) • Arbitrated Loop, version 4.6 (FC-AL) • Arbitrated Loop-2, version 7.0 (FC-AL-2) • Fiber Loop Attachment (FC-FLA) • Tape Technical Report (FC-Tape) • Virtual Interface Architecture Conversion (FC-VI)..
$9,995.00
Stock: 2
PXM1E-COMBO
CISCO PXM1E-COMBO 800-25983-03, 73-9802-03, BAUIAF0AAA T3/E3, 12 PORT, w/ T3E3-155 and PXM-UI-S3/B back cards.PXM1E-COMBO..
$9,995.00
Out Of Stock
PXM1E
Cisco PXM1E, BA9A252EAA,800-18604-06, 73-8350-03 PXM1E-COMBO (Front card only).PXM1E..
$9,995.00
Out Of Stock
OS10K8-RCB-A
Alcatel-Lucent OS10K8-RCB-A, 902705-90 OS10K redundant bundle 12-slot chassis with 2 x fan trays, 2x CMMs, and 2x CFMs - 8 dedicated slots for any OS10K network interfaces modules, 2 dedicated slots for CMMs (management & switching fabric), 2 dedicated slots for CFMs, 4 power supply bays. ..
$9,995.00
Stock: 2
NTNQ96AG
NTNQ96AG Two Port STM 1 optical Channelized Multiservice Card Rel.0002..
$9,995.00
Out Of Stock
Acme Packet NNSX4500-250, NGM6H00FRA, 800-2100-00 1.17 Net-Net 4500 SX. NNSX4500-250 ..
$9,995.00
Out Of Stock
NN4500-SD-S4-G4-HA
Acme Packet NN4500-SD-S4-G4-HA, NGML610RRB, NGC5ALNGAA, 800-2000-00 1.13 Net-Net 4500 Series High Availability. ..
$9,995.00
Out Of Stock
N5603A
AGILENT N5603A 1-port 10Gb XR-2 Test Card (Ethernet LAN/LAN XFP) AGILENT N5603A..
$9,995.00
Out Of Stock
MX240BASE-AC
Juniper MX240BASE-AC Base System with redundant RE-2000, SCB, and power (2 AC PEMs). Includes 2 PEMs to support 200-240VAC with redundancy. MX240BASE-AC..
$9,995.00
Stock: 2
Juniper MX-MPC2E-3D-Q, Enhanced MPC2 with port queuing; includes full scale L2/L2.5 and reduced scale L3 features, COUIBA6BAB ..
$9,995.00
Out Of Stock
AudioCodes Mediant 3000 VoIP Gateway w/ 42T1's Includes dual power, 2x TP-8410 42T1/32E1 and 2x RTM modules..
$9,995.00
Out Of Stock
IPS Intrusion prevention..
$9,995.00
Out Of Stock
M2600-11/100/RED/AC
AudioCodes M2600-11/100/RED/AC, Mediant4000, FASP00007 Mediant 2600 Enterprise Session Border ControllerM2600-11/100/RED/ACThe AudioCodes Mediant 2600 is an Enterprise Session Border Controller (E-SBC) designed to serve medium-sized businesses. Supporting up to 600 concurrent sessions, the Mediant 2600 supports extensive SIP connectivity with wide-ranging interoperability, enhanced perimeter defense against DoS attacks, and advanced voice quality monitoring.BenefitsSupports a wide variety of qua..
$9,995.00
Out Of Stock
IXIA OPTIXIA LSM10GXMR8-01 8-PORT 10 GE HIGH-DENSITY XM LOAD MODULE ..
$9,995.00
Stock: 1
The Fortinet FG-3200D, Fortigate-3200D, P16230-06-01 security appliance delivers high performance threat protection for mid-sized to large enterprises and service providers. The FG-3200D protects against both known and unknown exploits, malware, & malicious websites by using threat data from FortiGuard Labs security services and its own dynamic analysis and automated attack mitigation. Supports 80Gbps Firewall throughput, 26Gbps Intrusion Prevention System (IPS) throughput, 24Gbps Next-Gene..
$9,995.00
Out Of Stock
BIG-IP LTM 3600 4GB ROHS BIG-IP LTM 3600 4GB ROHS..
$9,995.00
Out Of Stock
F5-BIG-GTM-1600-4G-R Global traffic manager v.10.2.1..
$9,995.00
Out Of Stock
E7317B
AGILENT E7317B OC-192C/STM-64C POS 10GBE UNIPHY 1310AM AGILENT E7317B..
$9,995.00
Out Of Stock
DP6000/AS5/2xGE
NOB Radware DP6000/AS5/2xGE/8x10/100/1000 1GB/2GB, 2 xfp ports, 9 sfp ports, 8 port DefensePro unit. DP6000/AS5/2xGEBlock DoS/DDoS Attacks in Real-TimeWhile Ensuring High Application Performance.For high-volume, online businesses besieged by Denial of Service (DoS) and distributed DoS (DDoS) attacks, Radware offers a compelling solution: Radware DefensePro-6000. Employing unique, behavioral- based and automatically generated real-time signatures, DefensePro-6000 provides unmatched protection aga..
$9,995.00
Out Of Stock
NOB Arista 6 port 100GbE CFP2 wire-speed line card for 7500E Series. DCS-7500E-6C2-LC, ASASY-01149-02 Arista DCS-7500E-6C2-LC, 6 port 100GbE CFP2 wire-speed line card for 7500E Series. ASASY-01149-02 Model number: DCS-7500E-6C2-LC Designed for large virtualized data centers and cloud networks the Arista 7500 Series modular switches are the industry’s highest performance data center switches, available in a compact 7RU (4-slot) or 11RU (8-slot) they combine scalable L2 and L3 res..
$9,995.00
Stock: 3
D9096-1C8-K9
Cisco D9096-1C8-K9 D9096 single-channel 8-bit 4:2:2 AVC Encoder with 4 audio support. ..
$9,995.00
Stock: 1
CFP-100G-ER4
Cisco Original CFP-100G-ER4 100GBASE-ER4 CFP form factor transceiver module for SMF, 4 LAN-WDM lanes in the 1310-nm wavelength window, SC duplex connector with up to 40km reach per IEEE 802.3ba requirements CFP-100G-ER4 Wavelength (nm) : 1310 band (LAN-WDM) Fiber Type: SMF Core Size (microns): G.652 Max Distance: 40 km Digital Optical Monitoring (DOM): Yes 100GBASE-ER4 1310 nm SMF The maximum power consumption per Cisco CFP-100G-ER4 module is 24W The Cisco 100GBASE-ER4 (Figure 3)..
$9,995.00
Out Of Stock
CASA Systems C100G-DS8x192-Kit with licence. Casa Systems Downstream DS8x192 (CSYPCA-0070-10D-LF) Module with the RF I/O Downstream Module (RFD) (CSYPCA-0015-1100-LF) ..
$9,995.00
Out Of Stock
CISCO ASA5540-AIP40-K9 ASA 5540 Security Appliance w/ AIP-SSM-40, SW, HA, 4GE+1FE, 3DES/AES, Cisco ASA 5500 Series IPS Edition Bundles..
$9,995.00
Out Of Stock
Arris 799012 Router System Module Kit - 1 RSM and RSM PIC card for the Arris E6000 chassis (Pulled from a brand new Arris E6000 chassis) ..
$9,995.00
Stock: 2
CH-E600I-BNA9-H
E600i 220V TeraScale Chassis bundle - 7 slot E600i chassis (CH-E600i), fan subsystem (CC-E600-FAN), 2 AC power supplies (CC-E600-2500W-AC), 1 route processor module (CC-EF-RPM), 5 switch fabric modules (CC-E-SFM3)..
$9,955.00
Stock: 1
PC-1XGE-DWDM-CBAND
PC-1XGE-DWDM-CBAND 1-Port 10 Gigabit Ethernet LAN PIC, C-band Tunable Optics (ITU-grid) M40E, M320, T320, T640..
$9,895.00
Out Of Stock
Acme Packet NN4500-SD-S16-G4-HA, NGM6H00FRA, 800-2100-00, 002-0610-50 Net-Net 4500 Series High Availability. Licensed for 16,000 Sessions. Features CPU2 and Quad Gigabit Card. ..
$9,895.00
Stock: 5
MX104-DC
Juniper MX104-DC, AMX1100-DC MX104 chassis with 4 MIC slots,4X10GbE SFPP built-in ports (license required for activation), dual DC power supplies, fan tray with filter, Packet Forwarding Engine and dual Routing Engines, Altius-MX104. The MX104 has been Renamed to AMX1100. ..
$9,795.00
Out Of Stock
Juniper PE-4OC3-1OC12SONSFPA- 4 port OC3/STM1 or 1-port OC12/STM4 JUNIPER PE-4OC3-1OC12SONSFPA-..
$9,695.00
Out Of Stock
Juniper PE-4OC3-1OC12SONSFP- 4 port OC3/STM1 or 1-port OC12/STM4 PE-4OC3-1OC12SONSFP-..
$9,695.00
Out Of Stock
PE-4OC3-1OC12-SON
Juniper PE-4OC3-1OC12-SON-SFP 4 port OC3/STM1 or 1-port OC12/STM4..
$9,695.00
Out Of Stock
MIC-3D-4OC3OC12-1OC48-
JUNIPER MIC-3D-4OC3OC12-1OC48 COUIA8JBAA 4 PORT MODULE JUNIPER MIC-3D-4OC3OC12-1OC48 COUIA8JBAA..
$9,595.00
Out Of Stock
Cisco/Starent ASR5K-CHS-SYS-K9, ASR5000-CHS-SYS-K9 14-slot chassisASR5K-CHS-SYS-K9..
$9,595.00
Out Of Stock
PC-1XGE-TYPE3-XFP-IQ2-B - 1-port Type3 10 Gigabit Ethernet IQ2 ESE PIC PC-1XGE-TYPE3-XFP-IQ2-B 750-012793 IPUIA0XMAB..
$9,500.00
Out Of Stock
CTI-8000-MSE
Codian Cisco Tandberg MSE 8000 TelePresence Chassis CTI-8000-MSE 88-8000-01:Product features include:10 hot-swappable option slotsHigh-definition conferencing, recording, and gateway capabilitiesRedundant, hot-swappable fan trays and power suppliesDual 48-volt power optionActive environmental monitoringHigh-speed backplaneSupervisor blade for system management and configurationExtensive approvals and complianceSupport for up to 180 ports of HD 1080p, 720 ports of SD multipoint, and up to 72 ISDN..
$9,500.00
Out Of Stock
New factory sealed, IBM 9235-4BX WebSphere DataPower Integration Appliance XI50 with HDD..
$9,500.00
Out Of Stock
Cisco ASR1000-6TGE - ASR 1000 Fixed Ethernet Line Card, 6x10GE HECI: CMUIAJYCAC PN: 800-40543-01 MSRP: $44,000.00 Product overview The Cisco ASR 1000 Series Fixed Ethernet Line Cards (ASR1000-2T+20X1GE and ASR1000-6TGE) are fixed port Ethernet line cards for the Cisco ASR 1000 Series Aggregation Services Routers. The line cards are capable of 40-Gbps full-duplex traffic forwarding using a fixed-port interface design. The ASR1000-2T+20X1GE has twenty 1 Gigabit Ethernet ports and tw..
$9,495.00
Stock: 1
DS-C9148-48P-K9
CISCO DS-C9148-48P-K9, COMPV00ARA. MDS 9148 48 Port Switch with 48-Active PT 68-3690-05 Dual AC PowerDS-C9148-48P-K9..
$9,450.00
Out Of Stock
Cisco A9K-ISM-100, IPUCA25BTA, 68-4502-01 ASR 9000 Series ISM Integrated Service Module includes the following: ? Switch fabric interfaces ? CPU: ? Two high-performance multicore processors for application processing ? One multicore processor for Cisco IOS XR Software ? Memory internal: 48-GB DRAM memory ? Management: in-band hardware management through Cisco IOS XR Software ? LED on front panel for status display ..
$9,450.00
Stock: 1
NORTEL NTLW19CB 03- WMTJ10TBAA OPTera 5200 OTR, BAND 3, CHANNEL 2 NORTEL NTLW19CB 03- ..
$9,200.00
Out Of Stock
OPTera 5200 OTR, Band 3, Channel 1 WMTRXM0CAA..
$9,200.00
Out Of Stock
Mediant 8000
Audiocodes Mediant 8000 High Availability Media Gateway configured w/Front:2x CP2300S-6502x CPC6600 24-port 10/100/1000M Switch5x TP-6310Back:1x Redundant RTM2x Performance Technologies 7x 10/100/10002x SA-14x RTM-63102x DC powerThe AudioCodes Mediant 8000 Hi-Availability Media Gateway offers highly reliable connectivity between TDM and VoIP networks. Supporting up to 16,000 protected channels in a 12U platform, the Mediant 8000 offers high performance and carrier-grade availability for wireline..
$9,000.00
Out Of Stock
UCAM-24096W
Arris UCAM-24096W, 796846, ARCT02445 Upstream CAM (UCAM) for an Arris E6000 chassis UCAM-24096W ..
$8,995.00
Out Of Stock
Arris RSM-08241W, 796836, ARCT03309 Router System Module for the Arris E6000 chassis. (Pulled from a brand new Arris E6000 chassis) ..
$8,995.00
Stock: 2
PS9500-L000M-1000SX
Packetshaper 9500 PacketSeeker 9500 Fiber GigE SFP LC connEtcor no shaping 1000 cl..
$8,995.00
Out Of Stock
Juniper PTX Series 48x10GbE and 12x40GbE QSFP+ P2-10G-40G-QSFPP, 750-052583, IP9IAT0DRA ..
$8,995.00
Stock: 7
MS9710B
ANRITSU MS9710B OPTICAL SPECTRUM ANALYZER OSA 0.6-1.75 CALL FOR DETAILS ANRITSU MS9710B..
$8,995.00
Out Of Stock
IXIA LSM10GXMR8S-01 8-PORT LAN/WAN, SFP+ 10 GIGABIT ETHERNET LOAD MODULE ..
$8,995.00
Stock: 1
Cisco GSR6/120-AC GSR6/120 w/ 1 x GRP, 3 x SFC, 1 x CSC, 2 x Alarm 1 AC power..
$8,995.00
Out Of Stock
Cisco GSR6/120-AC GSR6/120 w/ 1 x GRP, 3 x SFC, 1 x CSC, 2 x Alarm 1 AC power..
$8,995.00
Out Of Stock
CAM-01122
ARRIS C4 CMTS 12U Cable Access Module (CAM) provides twelve physical upstream RF receivers for the ARRIS C4 Cable Modem..
$8,995.00
Out Of Stock
C4C-CHASSIS SHELL
Arris C4C-CHASSIS SHELL, CHAS-01080W, , ARCT01879 Arris C4C Chassis Shell ("CHC")C4C-CHASSIS SHELL..
$8,995.00
Stock: 1
Cisco ASR1K4R2-20G-FPIK9, COMU610ARB FPIK9 ASR1004 FPI Bundle w/ESP-20G, RP2, 2x SIP10, AESK9, License. ..
$8,995.00
Stock: 2
Cisco ASA 5585-X Security Services Processor-40 with 6GE,4SFP+,DES ..
$8,995.00
Out Of Stock
APEX1000
This unit ships to you new surplus in original open box. We were able to generate a good test report for this unit that will be included in the sale. This equipment ships with a 90 day hardware warranty.Details:MOTOROLA APEX1000 - V48 DC Broadcast configuration - Includes APEX1000 48VDC (541928-002)PN: 541928-003-00 INCLUDES ONE APEX CHASSIS, ONE AC POWER SUPPLY MODULE, THREE 2x8 QAM MODULES (PN: 540273-001)Physical Chassis1 RU chassis with support for up to 48 DRFI-compliant QAM channels, up ..
$8,995.00
Out Of Stock
743-2803-12
Acme Packet NET-NET 4250 743-2803-12 SBC Dual DC PWR integrated SBC with multi-protocol signaling and media control 2x NET-NET SD single SFP 10/1000 GB Ethernet Optical Interface Modules NN4250-SD-S1-G2-HA ..
$8,995.00
Stock: 4
700-3000-12
ACME PACKET 700-3000-12 NET-NET 9200 7 UNIT SESSION DIRECTOR NN 9200-1-1SD-S32-G4F-HA ACME PACKET 700-3000-12..
$8,995.00
Stock: 1
DS-C9148-48P-K9
CISCO DS-C9148-48P-K9, COMPV00ARA. MDS 9148 48 Port Switch with 48-Active PT 68-3690-05 DUAL AC POWERDS-C9148-48P-K9..
$8,950.00
Out Of Stock
OS10K8-CB-A
Alcatel-Lucent OS10K8-CB-A, 902705-90 OS10K bundle 12-slot chassis with 2 x fan trays, 1x CMMs, and 1x CFMs - 8 dedicated slots for any OS10K network interfaces modules, 2 dedicated slots for CMMs (management & switching fabric), 2 dedicated slots for CFMs, 4 power supply bays. ..
$8,895.00
Stock: 2
JUNIPER MIC-3D-4OC3OC12-1OC48 COUIA8JBAB 4 port Juniper Networks Clear-Channel Multiservice Interface Mic Expansion Module - Sonet/Sdh - 4 Ports - Oc-48/Stm-16 ..
$8,795.00
Out Of Stock
Nortel 8648GTRS 48 10/100/1000 MOD ROHS Module DS1404110-E6..
$8,795.00
Out Of Stock
Flashwave 4500 IFA2-L8C3 (2-Port OC-48)..
$8,700.00
Out Of Stock
Sycamore SN16000S Intelegent Optical Switch..
$8,699.00
Out Of Stock
N7K-F248XP-25E
NEW (IN STOCK, NO LEAD TIME) Cisco N7K-F248XP-25E, CMUIAFCCAB Nexus 7000 F2-Series Enhanced 48 Port 10GbE (req. SFP+)48-Port 1G/10GE F2 I/O Module48-port 1G/10G with SFP/SFP+ transceivers480G full-duplex fabric connectivitySystem-on-chip (SoC)* forwarding engine design? 12 independent SoC ASICsLayer 2/Layer 3 forwarding with L3/L4 services (ACL/QoS)Supports Nexus 2000 (FEX) connectionsFabricPath-capableFCoE-readyN7K-F248XP-25E..
$8,595.00
Out Of Stock
8DG62039AB
Alcatel-Lucent 8DG62039AB, WOWUBA5TAB 1870 TTS 1830PSS 100G MUX 10CL FLEX COHERENT 130SNX10 ..
$8,595.00
Out Of Stock
1AB402160012
Alcatel-Lucent 1AB402160012, WOTRCERTAA, 100GBASE-LR4 CFP OPT TRCVR 1830 PSS ALCATEL-LUCENT TECHNOLOGIES, 4x25G 10km, Class 1 Laser Product Complies with 21 CFR (J) and IEC60825-11AB402160012 - CFP 100G (4x25G) SR 100G LR4 w/HeatSink C113G4C100GBASE-LR4:100G LAN PHY 4x25 Single rate,Opnext CFP with,heatsink4 wavelengths -1295.561300.051304.581309.14..
$8,500.00
Out Of Stock
Acme Packets NNSD3820, 002-0675-50, 800-3000-00 1.15, NGMFW00LRB SSMv2 Signaling Security Module Provisioned Entitlements: Product Enterprise Session Border Controller Enterprise Advanced Session Capacity 8150 Licensed Features: 0 Sessions MGCP LI External BW Mgmt Software TLS External Policy Services H248 Session Replication for Recording QUAD Gigabit Phy Card with QOS and IPSec Encryption Security Enabled Features: 8150 Sessions, SIP, MGCP, H323, IWF, QOS, ACP, Routing..
$8,495.00
Out Of Stock
NN4250-SD-S32-G2-A
Acme Packet NN4250-SD-S32-G2-A ACME NET-NET 4250 SESS DIRECTOR INCL NN4-O-PWR-AC/NN4-SD-BO-SIP NN4250-SD-S32-G2-A ..
$8,495.00
Stock: 2
MX240BASE-DC
Juniper MX240BASE-DC Base System with redundant RE-2000, SCB, and power (2 DC PEMs). Includes 2 PEMsMX240BASE-DC..
$8,495.00
Stock: 1
IXIA LM1000STXS4-256 100/1000BaseR and SFP (RJ45 and SFP) 256M..
$8,495.00
Stock: 1
AXSM-8-155-E
Cisco AXSM-8-155-E BA1AHNEDAD Double-height ATM VS/VD SM 8 OC-3c/STM-1 AXSM-8-155-E..
$8,495.00
Out Of Stock
Cisco AS54XM-16T1-V-LC AS5400XM Voice G.711 w/ 16T1, 6 AS5X-PVDM2-64, IP+ IOS w/ Redundant DC Power Supply ..
$8,495.00
Stock: 2
A9K-MPA-2X40GE
Cisco A9K-MPA-2X40GE, IPU3A27CAA, 68-4212-02 Asr 9000 2 Port 40GE Modular PT Adapter.A9K-MPA-2X40GE..
$8,495.00
Out Of Stock
NN4250-SD-S8-G2-HA
Acme Packet NN4250-SD-S8-G2-HA Session Boarder Controller with Dual 1000Base SFP and Dual DC..
$8,450.00
Out Of Stock
Juniper Networks SONET/SDH OC3/STM1 MICs w/ SFP MIC-3D-8OC3OC12-4OC48, 711-031966, 750-031967, COUIA8FBAA ..
$8,295.00
Stock: 6
Arista DCS-7150S-64-CL-F, 7148S 48-port 10GbE switch (SFP+), front-to-rear fans. Arista 7150, 48x1/10G SFP+ & 4xQSFP+ switch, high precision clock, front-to-rear airflow, 2x AC PSU ASASY-90519-06 GENERAL Subtype 10 Gigabit Ethernet Ports 48 x SFP+ + 4 x QSFP+ Capacity Virtual interfaces (VLANs): 4096 Jumbo Frame Support 9216 bytes Authentication Method RADIUS, TACACS+ RAM 4 GB Flash Memory 2 GB Enclosure Type Desktop, rack-mountable 1U MAC Address Table Size 64K entries Authe..
$8,295.00
Out Of Stock
TEKELEC 805-0056-101 T8000 Service Matrix Module (SM1E) Rev C no software load TEKELEC 805-0056-101..
$8,000.00
Out Of Stock
ECI XIO192T X71750 CH-24 1558.17, CH-23 1558.98 Module for the XDM-1000 ECI XIO192T ..
$7,995.00
Out Of Stock
Arris UCAM-24096W, 781249, Upstream CAM (UCAM) for an Arris E6000 chassis w/ 72US licences ..
$7,995.00
Stock: 1
TippingPoint 5000E Intrusion Prevention System - (4) Copper 10/100/1000 Segments 3CRTP5000C69D..
$7,995.00
Out Of Stock
T640-FPC4-ES
T640 Flexible PIC Concentrator (accepts Type 4, PD series PICs)Type-4 FPCs are rated at 40 Gbps full duplex for the T640/T1600 routers.HECI: IPUCAGECTA..
$7,995.00
Out Of Stock
Sycamore SY-900368 GPIC2 OC192STM-64 SR-1..
$7,995.00
Out Of Stock
Juniper NS-SM-XL-A-BSE NSM 3000 Appliance Base System with license for managing up to 25 devices. NS-SM-XL-A-BSEJuniper Networks® NSMXpress and NSM3000 are purpose built security hardened appliance versions of Juniper Networks Network and Security Manager (NSM) optimized towards providing a single centralized management solution to effectively manage Juniper Networks family of devices including routers, switches, and firewalls.While the NSMXpress is primarily geared towards small to mid market,..
$7,995.00
Out Of Stock
Acme Packet NNSD4500-16K-R, NGM6H00FRA, 800-2100-00 Session Director Net-Net 4500 SD, up to 16,000 sessions - base protocol Comes with CPU2 and Quad Gigabit Card. Features licensing for SIP, MGCP, H323, QOS, ACP, Routing, Load Balancing, Accounting, High Availability, LI, ENUM, H248, IDS, & IDS Advanced. ..
$7,995.00
Out Of Stock
NNSD-S SS32-3-G4P2-D
32,000 sessions! Acme Packet NET-NET 4250 NNSD-S SS2-3-G2P2-D 723-1403-12 Dual DC PWR integrated SBC with multi-protocol signaling and media control 2x NET-NET SD Dual SFP 10/1000 GB Ethernet Optical Interface Modules ..
$7,995.00
Stock: 7
N9K-C9372TX
Cisco N9K-C9372TX Nexus 9300 with 48p 1/10G-T and 6p 40G QSFP+ ..
$7,995.00
Out Of Stock
HW ONLY MCS-7845-H1 4096MB RAM and Four 72.8GB Hard Drive..
$7,995.00
Out Of Stock
HW ONLY MCS-7845-H1 4096MB RAM and Four 72.8GB Hard Drive New..
$7,995.00
Out Of Stock
Juniper FPC2-PTX-P1A, IP9IATHDAB PTX 2nd generation FPC for the Juniper PTX5000 chassis. ..
$7,995.00
Stock: 2
F5-BIG-LTM-11050-E-R
F5 F5-BIG-LTM-11050-E-R w/ 2x 850W power supplies, 2x WD VelociRaptor 600 GB Internal HD - SATA, 32GB Memory, Max Compression, Max SSL, ACA, Routing) The BIG-IP 11050 supports high throughput levels to meet the application delivery needs of service providers and organizations that put a premium on transactions per second. The 11050 is an ideal solution for organizations that have configured their data centers around 10GE or are currently planning to upgrade their infrastructures. F5-BIG-LTM-1..
$7,995.00
Out Of Stock
BIG-IP LTM 3600 4GB ROHS BIG-IP LTM 3600 4GB ROHS..
$7,995.00
Out Of Stock
Juniper EX9204-CHAS-S, IMPVT00FRA EX9200 4-slot chassis with passive midplane ..
$7,995.00
Stock: 1
Arista DCS-7500E-6C2-LC, 6 port 100GbE CFP2 wire-speed line card for 7500E Series. ASASY-01149-02 Model number: DCS-7500E-6C2-LC Designed for large virtualized data centers and cloud networks the Arista 7500 Series modular switches are the industry’s highest performance data center switches, available in a compact 7RU (4-slot) or 11RU (8-slot) they combine scalable L2 and L3 resources with advanced features for network monitoring, precision timing, network virtualization to deliver sca..
$7,995.00
Stock: 2