NW Remarketing Inc. is not, and does not claim to be, an authorized Distributor/Reseller of any manufacturer mentioned on this page.

Networking

Show:
Sort By:
E7317B
AGILENT E7317B OC-192C/STM-64C POS 10GBE UNIPHY 1310AM AGILENT E7317B..
$9,995.00
Out Of Stock
DTV 640/200T-E10
Harris DTV 640/200T-E10 DTV TRANSMITTER DTV660 Series / Nokia DVB-H Trial Date : 2006-12-06ORD NR # 977-295-522Input Signal: ASIEXT REF: GPS/1pps/xyMHZOutput Freq: 701MHZ Channel 52RF Output Power : 175WIncludes:2- 977-271-001 Harris Amplifier1- 977-262-001 CPU660 HIRSCHMANN : COMPORT & DTV boxes were checked off1- 977-035-001 Power Supply SVG 6601- 977-032-003 Freqency Processing FAB6631- 977-474-001 I/Q-PRECORRECTION ENTZERRER IQE6651- 977-315-001 UP-CONVERTER AU6161- 977-438-001 AMPLIFIER ..
$9,995.00
Stock: 1
DP6000/AS5/2xGE
NOB Radware DP6000/AS5/2xGE/8x10/100/1000 1GB/2GB, 2 xfp ports, 9 sfp ports, 8 port DefensePro unit. DP6000/AS5/2xGEBlock DoS/DDoS Attacks in Real-TimeWhile Ensuring High Application Performance.For high-volume, online businesses besieged by Denial of Service (DoS) and distributed DoS (DDoS) attacks, Radware offers a compelling solution: Radware DefensePro-6000. Employing unique, behavioral- based and automatically generated real-time signatures, DefensePro-6000 provides unmatched protection aga..
$9,995.00
Out Of Stock
DCS-7500E-12CQ-LC
Arista DCS-7500E-12CQ-LC, 12 port 100GbE QSFP wire-speed line card for 7500E Series Arista 7500E Series Modular Switches ..
$9,995.00
Stock: 3
D9096-1C8-K9
Cisco D9096-1C8-K9 D9096 single-channel 8-bit 4:2:2 AVC Encoder with 4 audio support. ..
$9,995.00
Stock: 1
CFP-100G-ER4
Cisco Original CFP-100G-ER4 100GBASE-ER4 CFP form factor transceiver module for SMF, 4 LAN-WDM lanes in the 1310-nm wavelength window, SC duplex connector with up to 40km reach per IEEE 802.3ba requirements CFP-100G-ER4 Wavelength (nm) : 1310 band (LAN-WDM) Fiber Type: SMF Core Size (microns): G.652 Max Distance: 40 km Digital Optical Monitoring (DOM): Yes 100GBASE-ER4 1310 nm SMF The maximum power consumption per Cisco CFP-100G-ER4 module is 24W The Cisco 100GBASE-ER4 (Figure 3)..
$9,995.00
Out Of Stock
C4C-CHASSIS SHELL
Arris C4C-CHASSIS SHELL, CHAS-01080W, , ARCT01879 Arris C4C Chassis Shell ("CHC")C4C-CHASSIS SHELL..
$9,995.00
Out Of Stock
CISCO ASA5540-AIP40-K9 ASA 5540 Security Appliance w/ AIP-SSM-40, SW, HA, 4GE+1FE, 3DES/AES, Cisco ASA 5500 Series IPS Edition Bundles..
$9,995.00
Out Of Stock
700-3000-12
ACME PACKET 700-3000-12 NET-NET 9200 7 UNIT SESSION DIRECTOR NN 9200-1-1SD-S32-G4F-HA ACME PACKET 700-3000-12..
$9,995.00
Stock: 1
TAM-1-100GE
Infinera TAM-1-100GE, 800-0141-001 Single port 100GE CFP carrier card. ..
$9,990.00
Out Of Stock
CH-E600I-BNA9-H
E600i 220V TeraScale Chassis bundle - 7 slot E600i chassis (CH-E600i), fan subsystem (CC-E600-FAN), 2 AC power supplies (CC-E600-2500W-AC), 1 route processor module (CC-EF-RPM), 5 switch fabric modules (CC-E-SFM3)..
$9,955.00
Stock: 1
PC-1XGE-DWDM-CBAND
PC-1XGE-DWDM-CBAND 1-Port 10 Gigabit Ethernet LAN PIC, C-band Tunable Optics (ITU-grid) M40E, M320, T320, T640..
$9,895.00
Out Of Stock
Cisco ASA5585-S60P60 (!!LICENSE KEY EXPIRED!!) ASA 5585-X Chassis w/ SSP60, IPS SSP-60, 12GE, 8 SFP+(2x cards) , 2 AC power supplies. This unit comes installed with the following: 2x Cisco ASA5585-SSP-ISP60 IPS Security Services Processor, both of these cards come equipped with dual processors, 48 Gigabytes of RAM, 6x GigaEthernet ports, and 4x SFP ports, and 2x open SATA hard drive slots. One of the Cards comes installed with 2x LCPX5110 daughter cards. 2x Cisco ASA5585-PWR-AC 1200W A..
$9,800.00
Stock: 2
MX104-DC
Juniper MX104-DC, AMX1100-DC MX104 chassis with 4 MIC slots,4X10GbE SFPP built-in ports (license required for activation), dual DC power supplies, fan tray with filter, Packet Forwarding Engine and dual Routing Engines, Altius-MX104. The MX104 has been Renamed to AMX1100. ..
$9,795.00
Out Of Stock
Infinera PXM-16-10GE, 800-0639-002 Packet TIM, 16-port, 10G ..
$9,750.00
Stock: 1
Juniper PE-4OC3-1OC12SONSFPA- 4 port OC3/STM1 or 1-port OC12/STM4 JUNIPER PE-4OC3-1OC12SONSFPA-..
$9,695.00
Out Of Stock
Juniper PE-4OC3-1OC12SONSFP- 4 port OC3/STM1 or 1-port OC12/STM4 PE-4OC3-1OC12SONSFP-..
$9,695.00
Out Of Stock
PE-4OC3-1OC12-SON
Juniper PE-4OC3-1OC12-SON-SFP 4 port OC3/STM1 or 1-port OC12/STM4..
$9,695.00
Out Of Stock
MIC-3D-4OC3OC12-1OC48-
JUNIPER MIC-3D-4OC3OC12-1OC48 COUIA8JBAA 4 PORT MODULE JUNIPER MIC-3D-4OC3OC12-1OC48 COUIA8JBAA..
$9,595.00
Out Of Stock
Cisco/Starent ASR5K-CHS-SYS-K9, ASR5000-CHS-SYS-K9 14-slot chassisASR5K-CHS-SYS-K9..
$9,595.00
Out Of Stock
PC-1XGE-TYPE3-XFP-IQ2-B - 1-port Type3 10 Gigabit Ethernet IQ2 ESE PIC PC-1XGE-TYPE3-XFP-IQ2-B 750-012793 IPUIA0XMAB..
$9,500.00
Out Of Stock
Arista DCS-7500E-6C2-LC, 6 port 100GbE CFP2 wire-speed line card for 7500E Series. ASASY-01149-02 Model number: DCS-7500E-6C2-LC Designed for large virtualized data centers and cloud networks the Arista 7500 Series modular switches are the industry’s highest performance data center switches, available in a compact 7RU (4-slot) or 11RU (8-slot) they combine scalable L2 and L3 resources with advanced features for network monitoring, precision timing, network virtualization to deliver sca..
$9,500.00
Stock: 2
CTI-8000-MSE
Codian Cisco Tandberg MSE 8000 TelePresence Chassis CTI-8000-MSE 88-8000-01:Product features include:10 hot-swappable option slotsHigh-definition conferencing, recording, and gateway capabilitiesRedundant, hot-swappable fan trays and power suppliesDual 48-volt power optionActive environmental monitoringHigh-speed backplaneSupervisor blade for system management and configurationExtensive approvals and complianceSupport for up to 180 ports of HD 1080p, 720 ports of SD multipoint, and up to 72 ISDN..
$9,500.00
Out Of Stock
New factory sealed, IBM 9235-4BX WebSphere DataPower Integration Appliance XI50 with HDD..
$9,500.00
Out Of Stock
DS-C9148-48P-K9
CISCO DS-C9148-48P-K9, COMPV00ARA. MDS 9148 48 Port Switch with 48-Active PT 68-3690-05 Dual AC PowerDS-C9148-48P-K9..
$9,450.00
Out Of Stock
NORTEL NTLW19CB 03- WMTJ10TBAA OPTera 5200 OTR, BAND 3, CHANNEL 2 NORTEL NTLW19CB 03- ..
$9,200.00
Out Of Stock
OPTera 5200 OTR, Band 3, Channel 1 WMTRXM0CAA..
$9,200.00
Out Of Stock
Mediant 8000
Audiocodes Mediant 8000 High Availability Media Gateway configured w/Front:2x CP2300S-6502x CPC6600 24-port 10/100/1000M Switch5x TP-6310Back:1x Redundant RTM2x Performance Technologies 7x 10/100/10002x SA-14x RTM-63102x DC powerThe AudioCodes Mediant 8000 Hi-Availability Media Gateway offers highly reliable connectivity between TDM and VoIP networks. Supporting up to 16,000 protected channels in a 12U platform, the Mediant 8000 offers high performance and carrier-grade availability for wireline..
$9,000.00
Out Of Stock
PS9500-L000M-1000SX
Packetshaper 9500 PacketSeeker 9500 Fiber GigE SFP LC connEtcor no shaping 1000 cl..
$8,995.00
Out Of Stock
NN3800
Acme Packet Net-Net NN3800, 800-2500-02 1.09 8000 sessions HA ..
$8,995.00
Stock: 1
MS9710B
ANRITSU MS9710B OPTICAL SPECTRUM ANALYZER OSA 0.6-1.75 CALL FOR DETAILS ANRITSU MS9710B..
$8,995.00
Out Of Stock
Cisco GSR6/120-AC GSR6/120 w/ 1 x GRP, 3 x SFC, 1 x CSC, 2 x Alarm 1 AC power..
$8,995.00
Out Of Stock
Cisco GSR6/120-AC GSR6/120 w/ 1 x GRP, 3 x SFC, 1 x CSC, 2 x Alarm 1 AC power..
$8,995.00
Out Of Stock
CAM-01122
ARRIS C4 CMTS 12U Cable Access Module (CAM) provides twelve physical upstream RF receivers for the ARRIS C4 Cable Modem..
$8,995.00
Out Of Stock
Cisco ASA 5585-X Security Services Processor-40 with 6GE,4SFP+,DES ..
$8,995.00
Stock: 2
APEX1000
This unit ships to you new surplus in original open box. We were able to generate a good test report for this unit that will be included in the sale. This equipment ships with a 90 day hardware warranty.Details:MOTOROLA APEX1000 - V48 DC Broadcast configuration - Includes APEX1000 48VDC (541928-002)PN: 541928-003-00 INCLUDES ONE APEX CHASSIS, ONE AC POWER SUPPLY MODULE, THREE 2x8 QAM MODULES (PN: 540273-001)Physical Chassis1 RU chassis with support for up to 48 DRFI-compliant QAM channels, up ..
$8,995.00
Out Of Stock
743-2803-12
Acme Packet NET-NET 4250 743-2803-12 SBC Dual DC PWR integrated SBC with multi-protocol signaling and media control 2x NET-NET SD single SFP 10/1000 GB Ethernet Optical Interface Modules NN4250-SD-S1-G2-HA ..
$8,995.00
Stock: 4
DS-C9148-48P-K9
CISCO DS-C9148-48P-K9, COMPV00ARA. MDS 9148 48 Port Switch with 48-Active PT 68-3690-05 DUAL AC POWERDS-C9148-48P-K9..
$8,950.00
Out Of Stock
JUNIPER MIC-3D-4OC3OC12-1OC48 COUIA8JBAB 4 port Juniper Networks Clear-Channel Multiservice Interface Mic Expansion Module - Sonet/Sdh - 4 Ports - Oc-48/Stm-16 ..
$8,900.00
Out Of Stock
OS10K8-CB-A
Alcatel-Lucent OS10K8-CB-A, 902705-90 OS10K bundle 12-slot chassis with 2 x fan trays, 1x CMMs, and 1x CFMs - 8 dedicated slots for any OS10K network interfaces modules, 2 dedicated slots for CMMs (management & switching fabric), 2 dedicated slots for CFMs, 4 power supply bays. ..
$8,895.00
Stock: 2
Arris DCAM-08256W, ARCT03435, ARCT03455, 802202 Down Stream card for the E6000 w/ 128DS licences. ..
$8,795.00
Stock: 1
Nortel 8648GTRS 48 10/100/1000 MOD ROHS Module DS1404110-E6..
$8,795.00
Out Of Stock
Flashwave 4500 IFA2-L8C3 (2-Port OC-48)..
$8,700.00
Out Of Stock
Sycamore SN16000S Intelegent Optical Switch..
$8,699.00
Out Of Stock
N7K-F248XP-25E
NEW (IN STOCK, NO LEAD TIME) Cisco N7K-F248XP-25E, CMUIAFCCAB Nexus 7000 F2-Series Enhanced 48 Port 10GbE (req. SFP+)48-Port 1G/10GE F2 I/O Module48-port 1G/10G with SFP/SFP+ transceivers480G full-duplex fabric connectivitySystem-on-chip (SoC)* forwarding engine design? 12 independent SoC ASICsLayer 2/Layer 3 forwarding with L3/L4 services (ACL/QoS)Supports Nexus 2000 (FEX) connectionsFabricPath-capableFCoE-readyN7K-F248XP-25E..
$8,595.00
Out Of Stock
8DG62039AB
Alcatel-Lucent 8DG62039AB, WOWUBA5TAB 1870 TTS 1830PSS 100G MUX 10CL FLEX COHERENT 130SNX10 ..
$8,595.00
Out Of Stock
1AB402160012
Alcatel-Lucent 1AB402160012, WOTRCERTAA, 100GBASE-LR4 CFP OPT TRCVR 1830 PSS ALCATEL-LUCENT TECHNOLOGIES, 4x25G 10km, Class 1 Laser Product Complies with 21 CFR (J) and IEC60825-11AB402160012 - CFP 100G (4x25G) SR 100G LR4 w/HeatSink C113G4C100GBASE-LR4:100G LAN PHY 4x25 Single rate,Opnext CFP with,heatsink4 wavelengths -1295.561300.051304.581309.14..
$8,500.00
Out Of Stock
Infinera XTC-10, WOM4F00CRA, 800-0361-001 10-slot XTC chassis Only ..
$8,495.00
Out Of Stock
SIB-TXP-3D-LCC-S
Juniper SIB-TXP-3D-LCC-S, IPUCBHKCAA Switch interface board multichassis 3D 750-041657 ..
$8,495.00
Stock: 59
NN4250-SD-S32-G2-A
Acme Packet NN4250-SD-S32-G2-A ACME NET-NET 4250 SESS DIRECTOR INCL NN4-O-PWR-AC/NN4-SD-BO-SIP NN4250-SD-S32-G2-A ..
$8,495.00
Stock: 2
N9K-C93128TX
Cisco N9K-C93128TX, N9K-C93128TX-B18Q Nexus 9300 with 96p 1/10G-T and 8p 40G QSFP w/ 4x QSFP-40G-SR-BD BiDi Module. ..
$8,495.00
Stock: 1
IXIA LM1000STXS4-256 100/1000BaseR and SFP (RJ45 and SFP) 256M..
$8,495.00
Out Of Stock
AXSM-8-155-E
Cisco AXSM-8-155-E BA1AHNEDAD Double-height ATM VS/VD SM 8 OC-3c/STM-1 AXSM-8-155-E..
$8,495.00
Out Of Stock
TIM-1-40GE
Infinera TIM-1-40GE, WOTRCUKLAA, 800-0415-001 TIM, 1 port, 40GE card. ..
$8,490.00
Stock: 4
NN4250-SD-S8-G2-HA
Acme Packet NN4250-SD-S8-G2-HA Session Boarder Controller with Dual 1000Base SFP and Dual DC..
$8,450.00
Out Of Stock
TEKELEC 805-0056-101 T8000 Service Matrix Module (SM1E) Rev C no software load TEKELEC 805-0056-101..
$8,000.00
Out Of Stock
ECI XIO192T X71750 CH-24 1558.17, CH-23 1558.98 Module for the XDM-1000 ECI XIO192T ..
$7,995.00
Out Of Stock
TippingPoint 5000E Intrusion Prevention System - (4) Copper 10/100/1000 Segments 3CRTP5000C69D..
$7,995.00
Out Of Stock
T640-FPC4-ES
T640 Flexible PIC Concentrator (accepts Type 4, PD series PICs)Type-4 FPCs are rated at 40 Gbps full duplex for the T640/T1600 routers.HECI: IPUCAGECTA..
$7,995.00
Out Of Stock
Sycamore SY-900368 GPIC2 OC192STM-64 SR-1..
$7,995.00
Out Of Stock
SIB-TXP-3D-F13-S
Juniper SIB-TXP-3D-F13-S, IPUCBC0CAA, 750-035002 Switch Interface Board for TX Matrix Plus with 3D Technology, fabric stages one and three. Commercial List Price: $250,000 ..
$7,995.00
Stock: 29
PF-24XGE-SFPP
Juniper PF-24XGE-SFPP, IP9IAL1DAB 24 Port ethernet 10Gbase-SFP+ AN-WAN card ..
$7,995.00
Stock: 9
Juniper NS-SM-XL-A-BSE NSM 3000 Appliance Base System with license for managing up to 25 devices. NS-SM-XL-A-BSEJuniper Networks® NSMXpress and NSM3000 are purpose built security hardened appliance versions of Juniper Networks Network and Security Manager (NSM) optimized towards providing a single centralized management solution to effectively manage Juniper Networks family of devices including routers, switches, and firewalls.While the NSMXpress is primarily geared towards small to mid market,..
$7,995.00
Out Of Stock
NNSD-S SS32-3-G4P2-D
32,000 sessions! Acme Packet NET-NET 4250 NNSD-S SS2-3-G2P2-D 723-1403-12 Dual DC PWR integrated SBC with multi-protocol signaling and media control 2x NET-NET SD Dual SFP 10/1000 GB Ethernet Optical Interface Modules ..
$7,995.00
Stock: 7
Acme Packet NN4250-SD-S.25-G2-HA Net-net 4250 Sess Director ..
$7,995.00
Stock: 1
N9K-C9372TX
Cisco N9K-C9372TX Nexus 9300 with 48p 1/10G-T and 6p 40G QSFP+ ..
$7,995.00
Out Of Stock
HW ONLY MCS-7845-H1 4096MB RAM and Four 72.8GB Hard Drive..
$7,995.00
Out Of Stock
HW ONLY MCS-7845-H1 4096MB RAM and Four 72.8GB Hard Drive New..
$7,995.00
Out Of Stock
F5-BIG-LTM-11050-E-R
F5 F5-BIG-LTM-11050-E-R w/ 2x 850W power supplies, 2x WD VelociRaptor 600 GB Internal HD - SATA, 32GB Memory, Max Compression, Max SSL, ACA, Routing) The BIG-IP 11050 supports high throughput levels to meet the application delivery needs of service providers and organizations that put a premium on transactions per second. The 11050 is an ideal solution for organizations that have configured their data centers around 10GE or are currently planning to upgrade their infrastructures. F5-BIG-LTM-1..
$7,995.00
Out Of Stock
BIG-IP LTM 3600 4GB ROHS BIG-IP LTM 3600 4GB ROHS..
$7,995.00
Out Of Stock
Cisco CTI-3610-GWAM-K9 AM GW 3610 - Advanced Media Gateway 3610 10HD/20VGA calls, 800-35123-01 AM-GW-3610 The Cisco TelePresence Advanced Media Gateway 3610 (Cisco AM GW 3610) is a high-definition (HD) media gateway that enables businesses to get better value from their existing video and collaboration infrastructure. Combined with the Cisco TelePresence Video Communication Server (Cisco VCS), the Cisco AM GW 3610 is the first and most comprehensive network-centric solution that enables tru..
$7,995.00
Stock: 1
CFP2-100GBASE-LR4
Juniper CFP2-100GBASE-LR4, IPU3A7ZHAA, 740-052504 100GBASE-LR4 Ethernet only CFP2 pluggable module. ..
$7,995.00
Out Of Stock
CB-TXP-S
Juniper CB-TXP-S, IPUCAV4CTB, 750-022607, 710-022606 Control Board for TX Matrix Plus, Base Bundle. Requires JUNOS 9.6 or higher. Commercial List Price: $42,000 ..
$7,995.00
Stock: 2
MX10-T-AC
Juniper MX10-T-AC chassis MX10 spare chassis with timing support w/ Dual AC power, 4x XFP ports, and 3x MIC ports (2x front, 1 in back) ..
$7,975.00
Out Of Stock
Cisco 7600 Series Router Switch Processor 720Gbps with PFC-3CXL (RSP720-3CXL-10GE) includes: Two X2-based 10 GE ports Two GE SFP ports and one 10/100/1000 gigabit port for additional flexibility Integrated 720Gbps switch fabric PFC-3CXL (high capacity) and Multilayer Switch Feature Card (MSFC4) Route processor: 1 to 4GB DRAM Service processor: 1 to 2GB DRAM Two external Compact Flash Type II slots 4MB NVRAM 512MB internal boot memory (Compact Flash) ..
$7,900.00
Out Of Stock
NEW SEALED BOX Cisco ACE20-MOD-K9 Application Control Engine - Application accelerator..
$7,900.00
Out Of Stock
810-00206-26 OC3-3c/STM-1 96K FC-IOP BAC328WEAA, 810-00206-28, BAC3282EAA..
$7,900.00
Out Of Stock
MIC-3D-4XGE-XFP
Juniper MIC-3D-4XGE-XFP 4-Ports 10 Gigabit Modular Interface Card..
$7,895.00
Out Of Stock
E7906A 16x 10/100 Ethernet Routing Card..
$7,895.00
Out Of Stock
MDS 9148 48-Port Multilayer Fabric Switch with 48 8-Gbps active ports. With 48 4-GbpsSW optics Refurbished.Dual Power Supplies, Power Cords and Fans,..
$7,895.00
Out Of Stock
TelePresence Secondary Codec new in box..
$7,895.00
Out Of Stock
3HE04821AB
Alcatel-Lucent 3HE04821AB, IPUIBTBDAA, FTLC1181RDNL-A6 CFP - 100GE LR4 10KM LC ROHS6/6 0/70C List Price: $100,000 3HE04821AB ..
$7,895.00
Out Of Stock
002-0519-50
Acme Packet 002-0519-50 NGC5ALLGTA NET-NET 9200 Signal Processing Unit SPU2 Acme Packet 002-0519-50 NGC5ALLGTA ..
$7,895.00
Out Of Stock
Juniper MX-MPC2-3D-Q, COUIA18BAA 2 Trio PFEs, enhanced queuing, 256 KB queues (max 128 KB egress), 64 K IFLs. ..
$7,795.00
Stock: 3
81.92C-SXC-R6
TELLABS 81.92C-SXC-R6 Smartcore Management Card 64 GB Data Solid State Drive 32GB RAM 81.92C-SXC-R6 SmartCore 9200 9280 ..
$7,795.00
Stock: 9
DCS-7500E-72S-LC
Arista DCS-7500E-72S-LC 48 port 10GbE SFP+ & 2 x 100GbE SR10 Embedded MXP wire-speed line card for 7500E SeriesDCS-7500E-72S-LCArista DCS-7500E-72S-LC is a 48 port SFP+ for 1/10GbE and 2 port 100GbE SR10 MXP linecard. The fiber ports are 48 LC duplex and 2 x 24f MTP. The 2 MXP ports can be configured as 10/40/100G ports. A fully utilized linecard requires 144 fibers. (NO SFP's INCLUDED)List Price $47K Please Check my other Arista Auctions for more Line Cards and Chassis options. ..
$7,750.00
Stock: 1
Juniper PC-1XGE-TYPE3-XFP-IQ2E 1-Port Type 3 10Gb Enhanced IQ2 PIC..
$7,595.00
Out Of Stock
S42024-L5289-A100-13
SIEMENS/NOKIA S42024-L5289-A100-13 WMOPBSGKAA SIEMENS SURPASS HIT 7550 OPTICAL CHANNEL TRANSPONDER OCR10T V5 WMOPBSGKAA..
$7,500.00
Out Of Stock
OS10K-XNI-U32E
Alcatel-Lucent OS10K-XNI-U32E, 903140-90 OS10K network interface card includes 32 unpopulated 10G SFP+ ports. Supports standard tables for L2, L3 and ACL policies. ..
$7,500.00
Stock: 2
N56-M24UP2Q
IN STOCK NEW Pull Cisco N56-M24UP2Q, CMUIAJPCAA, 68-5078-03 (NEW Pull) Nexus 56128P Module, 24X 10G S Fp+ Up, 2X Qsfp+ Fixed Ports N56-M24UP2Q ..
$7,500.00
Out Of Stock
MEDIANT2000/16SPAN/DC/SIP/NN
AUDIOCODES NORTEL MEDIANT2000/16SPAN/DC/SIP/NN NTVW00ANcPCI SERIES 2000 PLATFORM DC AUDIOCODES NORTEL MEDIANT2000/16SPAN/DC/SIP/NN NTVW00AN-01..
$7,500.00
Out Of Stock
M3K/9E1/12T1/REDUNDANT/NN
AUDIOCODES M3K/9E1/12T1/REDUNDANT/NN GGWT00306 NTVW00JQ MEDIANT 3000 AUDIOCODES M3K/9E1/12T1/REDUNDANT/NNThis is a Audiocodes Mediant 3000 9E1 12 T1 Redundant . M3K/9E1/12T1/REDUNDANT/NN GGWT00306 Includes Dual DC Power, Rack Mount Ears and Power Cords.90 Day Hardware WarrantyIn the original Factory box. Never been Deployed.he AudioCodes Mediant 3000 Enterprise Session Border Controller (E-SBC) and Media Gateway is designed to provide a complete connectivity solution for medium-to-large sized en..
$7,500.00
Out Of Stock
CPT-PTF256-10Gx4
Cisco CPT-PTF256-10Gx4, 800-32731-01, 73-12588-06 Packet Transport Fabric 256G Fabric Card with 4x10GECPT-PTF256-10Gx4 Cisco CPT 200 and 600 PTF offers:? 256 Gbps of non-blocking fully redundant switching fabric? Distributed forwarding and control planes for higher performance? Modularized system components in both hardware and software, isolating failure and faults to subsystem and component? Hardware-based signaling for the fabric: support for near zero packet loss on switchover? Built-in redu..
$7,500.00
Out Of Stock
Springtide ST-7000 IP Services Switch Loaded..
$7,500.00
Out Of Stock
RE-S-1800X4-16G-S
Juniper RE-S-1800X4-16G-S, COUCALDBAB, 740-031116 Quad-core 1.8 GHz CPU and 16 GB memory. ..
$7,495.00
Out Of Stock
PAN-PA-4020
Palo Alto Firewall Appliance PA-4020 with SFP and 1000Base T..
$7,495.00
Out Of Stock
PA-4020
Palo Alto Firewall Appliance PA-4020 with SFP and 1000Base T..
$7,495.00
Stock: 2
Acme Packet NN4250-SD-S8-G2-D-SB NET-NET 4000 SESSION DIRECTOR, HA STANDBY, BASE FEATURES, 8000, (2) 10/100/1000, 721-1803-12 ..
$7,495.00
Stock: 1
MX960-PREMIUM-AC-ECM
Juniper MX960-PREMIUM-AC-ECM MX960 Line Card Chassis with Extended Cable Manager: 12+2 slot chassis with cooling system, Backplane, 3 Switch Control Boards (SCBs), 2 Routing engines, 4 AC Power supplies, 2 Fan Trays(Unit comes in wooden crate that locks down and secures chassis for safe shipping.)MX960-PREMIUM-AC-ECM..
$7,495.00
Stock: 2
DS1404099-E5
Passport Ethernet Routing Switch 8394SF CPU/Switch Nortel Fabric DS1404099-E5 Module w/ (2) 10GBASE-X Ethernet XFP Slots, RoHS..
$7,495.00
Out Of Stock