NW Remarketing Inc. is not, and does not claim to be, an authorized Distributor/Reseller of any manufacturer mentioned on this page.

Networking

Show:
Sort By:
Cisco N3K-C3064PQ-10GX with Dual AC power Nexus 3064-X Reverse Airflow Base and LAN Enterprise License Bundle - Switch - L3 - managed - 48 x SFP+ + 4 x QSFP+ - rack-mountable. All contents are new, disks are sealed- Box opened for inspection This 10-Gbps Enhanced Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP+)-based top-of-rack switch has 48 SFP+ ports and 4 Quad SFP+ (QSFP+) ports. Each SFP+ port can operate in 100-Mbps, 1-Gbps, or 10-Gbps mode, and each QSFP+ port can operate in native 40-Gbps or 4 x ..
$2,895.00
Out Of Stock
IGX-UXME-4-MMF
Cisco IGX-UXME-4-MMF 8400 IGX-UXM-E with the BC-UAI-4-155-MMF Cisco IGX-UXME-4-MMF ..
$2,895.00
Out Of Stock
F5-BIG-LTM-8950-R
F5 F5-BIG-LTM-8950-R BIG-IP SWITCH: LOCAL TRAFFIC MANAGER 8950 16GB ROH, 16 copper ports, 8x 1G sfp ports, 2x 10G ports.F5-BIG-LTM-8950-R..
$2,895.00
Stock: 2
Infinera DTC-ANSI-B chassis ..
$2,895.00
Stock: 20
CISCO CSACSE-1113-K9- SECURE ACCESS CONTRL SERVER CISCO CSACSE-1113-K9-..
$2,895.00
Out Of Stock
C6400-NSP-S3B
6400 Cisco 6400 Node Switch Processor with Stratum 3..
$2,895.00
Out Of Stock
ARRIS D5 UEQ
ARRIS ARCT01950 D5 UEQ MODEL 780277 WITH THE WAN 4G2F REAR MODULE CARD AND D5 QAM 8Dx4 DUAL AC POWER/ DC 600W PSU CHASSIS ARRIS ARCT01950-..
$2,895.00
Stock: 1
9235-4CX
IBM 9235-4CX WebSphere DataPower Integration Appliance XI50 with one 2-slot HDD bay, 2x fan trays, and dual AC power. Unit is used, in good working condition. Software is installed, but licence agreement may be required by IBM...
$2,895.00
Stock: 1
NEW Alcatel OmniSwitch OS6850-48 902548-90 Layer 3 48 PORT Switch OS6850-48 902548-90..
$2,895.00
Out Of Stock
805-0056-101
TEKELEC 805-0056-101 T8000 Service Matrix Module (SM1E) Rev C no software load TEKELEC 805-0056-101..
$2,895.00
Stock: 4
805-0011-101
TEKELEC 805-0011-101 T800805-0011-101 0 Control Module (CM2) Tekelec 805-0011-101 ..
$2,895.00
Stock: 2
805-0006-141
TEKELEC 805-0006-101 SANTARA ONE TAQUA T6000 ATM TEKELEC 805-0006-101..
$2,895.00
Stock: 2
ports support 1Gb and 10Gb transceivers for SFP/SFP+ and 100Mb, 1Gb and 10GBASE-T for RJ-45 environments..
$2,895.00
Out Of Stock
810-00336-00 CBX 500 Single Mode LR BAL6WPHDAC..
$2,895.00
Out Of Stock
Secure Services Gateway 350 System, ScreenOS, High Memory (1GB) New open box..
$2,890.00
Out Of Stock
ORM-CXH1
Infinera ORM-CXH1, WOGUASYRAA, 800-0278-001 ORM, C-Band, Type H1 ..
$2,890.00
Stock: 2
OAM-C2-MS-B
Infinera OAM-C2-MS-B, WMOGAH4FAA, 800-0076-003 OAM, C-Band Type 2 W MS OAM-C2-MS-B ..
$2,850.00
Stock: 7
Ciena OAF-00-1-C, B-720-0042-001, WMOAAJ5EAA OPTICAL AMPLIFIER. C-BAND (35 NM). CONSTANT 20 DB GAIN. SHELF CNTRL ..
$2,850.00
Stock: 4
Ciena MAN-OS-C, B-720-0042-004, WMUCASAEAA OPTICAL SUPERVISORY CHANNEL MODULE. ..
$2,850.00
Stock: 2
902542-90
Alcatel OmniSwitch OS6850-P48H 902542-90 Layer 3 Switch - 48 Port - 4 Slot - ALCATEL-LUCENT OS6850-P48H 902542-90..
$2,800.00
Out Of Stock
XIO192T
ECI XIO192T X71750 CH-24 1558.17, CH-23 1558.98 Module for the XDM series ECI XIO192T We also have modules for these units. Please call for details...
$2,795.00
Stock: 9
SRX650-BASE-SRE6-645AP
Juniper SRX650-BASE-SRE6-645AP, COMNB10GRA Service Gateway - Security Appliance, The SRX650 is a mid-range dynamic services gateway that consolidates network infrastructure and security applications for regional offices, large branch offices, and small to medium enterprises. The services gateway provides cost-effective, scalable integration of routing, security, and other mid-range applications for these sites.The SRX650 Services Gateway has a modular 2U chassis that fits a 19-inch rack with a ..
$2,795.00
Out Of Stock
SK1208-0808-F6
ENTERASYS SK1208-0808-F6 S-Series S150 Class I/O-Fabric Module, 1280Gbps Load Sharing - 8 Ports 10GBASE-X via SFP+ and two Type2 option slots (Used in S4/S6/S8). Fits in a Enterasys S4 and S8 Chassis.SK1208-0808-F6..
$2,795.00
Out Of Stock
RCM-01000W
ARRIS RCM-01000W, C4-RCM-01000W, 722013, ARCT01573, ARCT01817, ARCT01847 RCM ROUTER CONTROL MODULE REV E ARRIS 722013. RCM for Arris C4 CMTS. Desigin for Doscis 3.0. 10G XFP uplink ..
$2,795.00
Stock: 19
Cisco 1 Port Clear Channel T3/E3 Enhanced Cabpablity..
$2,795.00
Out Of Stock
7600 Cisco 4 port OC12STM4 SonetSDH OSM MM with 4 GE..
$2,795.00
Out Of Stock
NX590-00001-05
LUCENT NX590-00001-05 Switch Fabric Lucent NEXABIT NX64000 LUCENT NX590-00001-05..
$2,795.00
Out Of Stock
NX590-00001-04
LUCENT NX590-00001-04 Switch Fabric Lucent NEXABIT NX64000 LUCENT NX590-00001-04..
$2,795.00
Stock: 1
NTVW00OE
Nortel NTVW00OE 8410/CG/32E1/42T1/NN Trunk Pack TP-8410 42T1's VoIP cPCI Media Gateway..
$2,795.00
Stock: 1
NTHW70AA 31
Nortel NTHW70AA 31 4-port OC3STM-1 CH Function Processor 15000 Passport BAC8X70JAE Open box matching serial number REL 0031..
$2,795.00
Stock: 1
CISCO SYSTEMS MP-MA-16-PRI CISCO MEETINGPLACE GATEWAY MOD 16x PRI (T1/E1) CISCO MP-MA-16-PRI-..
$2,795.00
Stock: 2
MCS7845I3-K9-UCB2
CISCO MCS7845I3-K9-UCB2, 800-33538, 74-6847-01, 2.53-GHz prossesor, 8 GB ram, 4x 300GB SAS Hard-Drives OS included. MCS7845I3-K9-UCB2 Processor: Dual Intel E5540 2.53-GHz; last level cache: 8MB Memory included: 8-GB (four 2-GB DIMM) PC3-10600 1333 MHz, fully buffered DDR-3 RDIMMMCS7845I3-K9-UCB2..
$2,795.00
Out Of Stock
MC-3050
FOUNDRY MC-3050- IronPoint Mobility Controller 3000 IP-MC-3050With capability for 50 IronPoint Mobility Access Points..
$2,795.00
Out Of Stock
M7iE-AC-RE400-2FETX-B
Juniper M7iE-AC-RE400-2FETX-B M7i base unit: 4 PIC slot chassis, 2 built-in Fast Ethernet ports (RJ connectors), cooling, midplane, 1 AC power supply, Junos OS, 1 enhanced Forwarding Engine, 1 Routing Engine 400 MHz.M7iE-AC-RE400-2FETX-B..
$2,795.00
Stock: 1
IPM2K/IVR/LI/TT/CONF/240/DC
AUDIOCODES IPM2K/IVR/LI/TT/CONF/240/DC Media Server 2010 AUDIOCODES IPM2K/IVR/LI/TT/CONF/240/DCGGWT00062NTR651JK..
$2,795.00
Stock: 7
GGWT00086
NOB Audiocodes GGWT00086, NTR651QA, MEDIANT2000/1SPAN/DC/H248/NN MEDIA GATEWAY 3200 GGWT00086NGM24Y0BRB..
$2,795.00
Stock: 2
Nortel EB1412026E5 Alteon 2424-E switch Nortel EB1412026E5..
$2,795.00
Out Of Stock
DP3020
NOB 1904685 Radware DP3020 AS4+SME 8GBIC +12*10/100/1000 512MB. 8 SFP port, 12port DefensePro unit. DP30201904685The Radware DefensePro 3020 is an intrusion prevention and denial of service protection solution that protects against network, operating system, and application level attacks from worms, viruses, hackers, SYN floods and other DoS attacks. Both known and unknown zero-day attacks can be blocked by DefensePro 3020’s adaptive self-learning behavior-based capabilities. The DefensePro 302..
$2,795.00
Stock: 3
DCS-7508-BND
Arista DCS-7508-BND 7508 system bundle. DCS-7508-BNDIncludes 7508 chassis(4) PWR-2900AC 2900W AC power supply modules (6) 7508-FM fabric modules(6) 7508-FAN fan modules(1) 7500-SUP supervisor moduleDCS-7508-BNDList Price $99,995.00A true masterpiece of engineering. Delivers the highest density, lowest power, and fastest Ethernet switching system.The Arista 7508 system can be fully populated with up to eight linecards.Designed for large virtualized data centers and cloud networks the Arista 7500 ..
$2,795.00
Stock: 4
DCS-7500E-48S-LC
Arista DCS-7500E-48S-LC 48 port 1/10GbE SFP+ wire-speed line card for 7500E SeriesDCS-7500E-48S-LCASASY-00730-02 For the Arista 7504 and 7508 Chassis. Needs the "E" Fabric cards and "E" SUP cards to run this card.48 port 1/10GbE SFP+ wire-speed line card for 7500E Series..
$2,795.00
Stock: 4
Arista DCS-7150S-24-F 7150, 24x1/10G SFP+ switch, front-to-rear airflow, 2x AC PSU. 7150 Switch 24-Port SFP+ 24 SFP+ Ports L2/3 Throughput 480 Gbps L2/3 PPS 360 Mpps Latency 350ns Robust any-purpose data center switch with comprehensive feature sets: High Performance, Low Latency, 10 and 40Gb Switching with Large Resources Layer 2/3/4 switching up to 1.28Tbps and 960Mpps Consistent latency as low as 350ns for all packet sizes Large L2 and L3 tables for virtualized and cloud..
$2,795.00
Out Of Stock
C6400-NRP-2
6400 Cisco Node Route Processor 2nd Generation w/GBIC..
$2,795.00
Out Of Stock
BAA638RCAA
Cisco BPX-BXM-T3-12EX, BAA638RCAA, 800-03934-03, 73-3187-03, 8600 12 port T3EX Cisco BPX-BXM-T3-12EX..
$2,795.00
Stock: 4
ASX-1200/10AC
ASX-1200 10 Gbps Backbone ATM Switch Fore MarconiIncludes 1x 10 Gbps ATM Switching Fabric cards with 16 Netmod slots (SM-1200)2x Dual AC power supplies 1x CEC Common Equipment CardNo SCP Cards included ..
$2,795.00
Stock: 3
805-0019-101
TEKELEC 805-0019-101 T8000 CHANNALIZED OC-3 SUPERSLOT NIC TEKELEC 805-0019-101..
$2,795.00
Stock: 1
16D CAM kit incl. 16 downstreams, I/O card 1x 16D linecard 1x 16D PICC I/O card ..
$2,795.00
Stock: 1
3FE29506AA
Alcatel-lucent 3FE29506AA, VAMJJ10ARA 7330 ISAM Remote Aggregator3FE29506AA..
$2,795.00
Out Of Stock
3000-24PLM2
WorldWide Packets 3000-24PLM2, COUIATL1AA LE-3X00,LINE MODULE, (24) 100M/1 GIG SFP ..
$2,795.00
Stock: 9
15454-OPT-AMP-C
Cisco 15454-OPT-AMP WOGUADXEAA ONS 15454 ENHANCED OPTICAL AMPLIFIER CD 15454-OPT-AMP-C Enhanced optical amplifier, 20 dBm output power, can be configured as preamplifier or booster, C-band, 80 channel, 50-GHz compatible, LC connectors, midstage access, includes one 4-dB LC/LC attenuated loopback (to be used if DCU is not required) and two 2-meter LC/LC fiber-optic cables The OPT-AMP-C takes advantage of the latest in amplifier technology, variable optical attenuators, photo diodes, ..
$2,795.00
Out Of Stock
Ciena 110-2000-024 CHANNEL SHELF,CORESTREAM ..
$2,795.00
Stock: 2
89-0432-B
Alcatel-Lucent Telica 89-0432-B, BAUIADPEAB PLEXUS 9000 ENA-2 MODULE FRONT89-0432-B..
$2,790.00
Stock: 1
WS-X45-SUP6L-E
CISCO WS-X45-SUP6L-E IPUCA0XBAB 68-3735-01 E-SERIES FOR HIGH PERFORMANCE CISCO CATALYST 4500, SUP ENGINE, 6L-E, 2x10GE OR 4x1GE (SFP) CISCO WS-X45-SUP6L-E IPUCA0XBAB 68-3735-01 ..
$2,750.00
Out Of Stock
TM8000-CPM640
Telco Systems TM8000-CPM640 Management CPU and matrix module for the TM8000 series chassis. Required for dual redundancy. For the T-Metro 8006 Series Chassis. ..
$2,750.00
Stock: 2
T-Metro-8006-DC
Telco Systems T-Metro-8006-DC, ATCA6U-111-33001 High Density Service Aggregation Platform and Cloud Gateway Includes: 8006 Chassis 1x TM8000-CPM640 Management CPU and Matrix Module 1x TM8000-SHMM Shelf Management Module DC Power 1x Fan Tray 1x Air Filter Tray T-Metro 8006 platform 19” chassis with card cage supporting up to 6 8U front boards, and 6 8U rear transition module (RTM) boards; 1 x CPU (CPM640) module; 1 x USB-Serial Console Cable Device; 1 x Shelf Manager; 1 x DC PEM; ..
$2,750.00
Stock: 5
SIM-T-1-10GP
Infinera SIM-T-1-10GP, WOTRB39LAA, 800-0307-001 SIM, 1 port, 10GP 10Gb/s multiservice transponder card for an Infinera ATC-A Chassis (Fits in slots 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, and 8)SIM-T-1-10GP..
$2,750.00
Stock: 1
HW Only MCS-7845-I2 4096MB Ram 4 x 72GB Hard drive..
$2,750.00
Out Of Stock
3000-2P10L1
170-5305-904 Ciena World Wide Packets 3000-2P10L1, LE-3300 ETHERNET INTERFACE 2 PORT XFP PRNCD HECI: COUIATM1AA ..
$2,750.00
Out Of Stock
Catalyst 3750 12 SFP DC powered Standard Multilayer Image..
$2,700.00
Out Of Stock
SPA-1XOC3-ATM-V2 Cisco Systems 1 Port OC-3C/STM-1 ATM-Shared PT Adapter..
$2,700.00
Out Of Stock
J9265A
HP J9265A PROCURVE 6600-24XG SWITCH, 24 SFP+ 10-GbE ports, Duplex: full only 1 RJ-45 serial console port 1 RJ-45 out-of-band management port Freescale PowerPC 8540 @ 666 MHz, 4 MB flash, packet buffer size: 108 MB QDR SDRAM total (for all 10 GbE ports), 1 GB compact flash, 256 MB DDR SDRAM J9265A ..
$2,700.00
Out Of Stock
GGWT00104
NOB Audiocodes GGWT00104, NTR651NN-01, IPM2K/IVR/LI/TT/CONF/240/2AC This is a Audiocodes Media Server 2010. This is Dual Branded. Nortel Media Server 2010 PN: NTR651NNAudiocodes PN: GGWT00104Desc: IPM2K/IVR/LI/TT/CONF/240/2ACIncludes:Front Card: 1610 Card NTR651MPBack Card: 2 Port of EthernetDual AC Power Rack Mount Ears..
$2,700.00
Stock: 10
17001-2AC
Extreme Networks 17001 Summit X650-24T 24 Port 10G-BASE-T Switch, unit comes with 2- AC POWER SUPPLIESIncludes :VIM1-SummitStack Module Dual AC Power Supply.Default option for Summit X650 switches. VIM1-SummitStackprovides two SummitStack ports and four Gigabit Ethernet SFPports. SummitStack ports are shared with the last two 10 GigabitEthernet ports in the front panel.X650-24TSummit X650 AC and DC PSUThe Summit X650 switch does not include a power supply.Summit X650 has two unpopulated power su..
$2,700.00
Stock: 1
15454-MRC-2.5G4
15454-MRC-2.5G4 OC-3/12/48 2.5G MAX 4-Port 15454-MRC-2.5G4..
$2,700.00
Out Of Stock
SA4500
JUNIPER SA4500 SECURE ACCESS 4500 BASE SYSTEM SA4500..
$2,695.00
Out Of Stock
Fujitsu Gig Ethernet EPORT3 LR, 2 ports, Double Width, LC..
$2,695.00
Out Of Stock
Juniper EX8200-48F, COUIAWSBAA 48-port 100BASE-FX/1000BASE-X line card ..
$2,695.00
Stock: 2
EX4500-40F-BF-C
Juniper EX4500-40F-BF-C 40-PORT 10GBE SFP+ W/ Dual AC PowersEX4500-40F-BF-C..
$2,695.00
Out Of Stock
ESR-10000 Single Port OC12 ATM Single modeESR-1OC12ATM-SM..
$2,695.00
Out Of Stock
ES2-10GES2-IOA
JUNIPER 2-port, wire-rate, 10GE IOA for use with the E320 10Gb line modules (ES2-10GUPS2-MOD, ES2-10GACS3-MOD). This IOA has 2 physical ports for 1+1 port-level redundancy and uses pluggable transceivers (XFPs)..
$2,695.00
Out Of Stock
CNA81
Sonus CNA81 812-05720 NGI7AG4GAA Interface card 812-05720 Sonus CNA81 812-05720 NGI7AG4GAA ..
$2,695.00
Out Of Stock
CAM-40032W
Arris CAM-40032W, C4-CAM-40032W, ARCT02331, 793927 CAM XD 32D - Optimized.CAM-40032W..
$2,695.00
Out Of Stock
CAM-20032W-32D
Arris CAM-20032W-32D, C4-CAM-20032W-32D, 790570, ARCT02580, CAM XD 32D- Factory Upgraded CAM-20032W-32D ..
$2,695.00
Stock: 6
BMM-4-C2-MS-A
Infinera BMM-4-C2-MS-A, WMOMAJ6LAA BMM-4, C-Band Type 2 w MS for a DTC-ANSI-B chassis.BMM-4-C2-MS-A..
$2,695.00
Stock: 5
Ericsson TRC5E20FNF-LF020-W, 100G-CFP-LR4 IPU3AYWDAA RDH 102 61/12 100GBase-LR4 CFP ..
$2,650.00
Stock: 1
S8-Chassis
Enterasys S8-Chassis S-Series S8 Chassis w/ 2x S-FAN, w/ 3 S-AC-PS power supplys, 8 Slot Enterasys Chassis, 2 Fan slots, 4 AC power supply slots, 3x USB ports, 3x COM ports. (minor scratches on left side an top right corner)S8-Chassis..
$2,600.00
Out Of Stock
Arris 720921 Cadant C3 CMTS 1x4, Arris ARCT00480 Arris C3 2x Upstream ports.Overview The ARRIS C3™ Cable Modem Termination System is a CableLabs® DOCSIS® 2.0 Qualified Cable Modem Termination System (CMTS) delivering superior performance for up to 3000 registered cable modems while occupying only one rack unit (1RU) of space (1.75 in) in a cable operator’s head-end facility. This small size allows operators successful deployments of next generation IP services in both new and existing cable netw..
$2,600.00
Out Of Stock
TNX-1100 5 Gbps switch Dual AC Fore Marconi..
$2,595.00
Stock: 2
SMB-200
Smartbits 200 Chassis AC power 4 slot..
$2,595.00
Out Of Stock
SA6500FIPS
Juniper Networks Secure Access 6500 FIPS Base System SA6500FIPS..
$2,595.00
Out Of Stock
Ericsson AXD 301 OC-48 SM-1R1 C4 Card..
$2,595.00
Stock: 2
Ericsson ET155 Card..
$2,595.00
Out Of Stock
PB-1OC12-ATM2-SMIR
Juniper Networks PB-1OC12-ATM2-SMIR, IPO2CHCBAA Juniper ATM2 PIC OC12 for M160 M320 T320 T640 M40e PB-1OC12-ATM2-SMIR..
$2,595.00
Out Of Stock
OS9-GNI-U24E
ALCATEL-LUCENT OS9-GNI-U24E 24 UNPOPULATED 1000BX NETWORK INTERFACE MODULE ALCATEL-LUCENT OS9-GNI-U24E OS9-GNI-U24E..
$2,595.00
Out Of Stock
NT0H83GC 02
NORTEL NT0H83GC 02 OTR ENHNCD 10G CARD for OPTera Metro 5200 WMOPA0JLAA NORTEL NT0H83GC 02..
$2,595.00
Stock: 2
G8124E
IBM G8124E Ultra low-latency, high-performance 10 Gb top-of-rack switch 100% line-rate performance Ultralow latency of 570 nanoseconds 480 Gbps non-blocking switching throughput (full duplex) Twenty-four 10 G SFP+ fiber connectors 2 × 10/100/1000 Ethernet RJ45 and 1 mini-USB port for management Performance, Availability The G8124E is a 10 Gigabit Ethernet (GbE) switch specifically designed for the data center, providing a virtualized, cooler and easier network solution. The G8124E o..
$2,595.00
Out Of Stock
G8124-E
Blade Networks G8124-E Ultra low-latency, high-performance 10 Gb top-of-rack switch. 100% line-rate performance Ultralow latency of 570 nanoseconds 480 Gbps non-blocking switching throughput (full duplex) Twenty-four 10 G SFP+ fiber connectors 2 × 10/100/1000 Ethernet RJ45 and 1 mini-USB port for management Performance, Availability The G8124E is a 10 Gigabit Ethernet (GbE) switch specifically designed for the data center, providing a virtualized, cooler and easier network solution..
$2,595.00
Stock: 1
Natural MicroSystems NMS CG6565C CPCI Dialogic 82409 CG6565C/128-2L/16TE..
$2,595.00
Out Of Stock
ASX-1200/7.5AC
ASX-1200 7.5 Gbps Backbone ATM Switch Fore MarconiIncludes 1x 7.5 Gbps ATM Switching Fabric card with 12 Netmod slots (SM-1200)2x Dual AC power supplies 1x CEC Common Equipment CardNo SCP Cards included ..
$2,595.00
Stock: 2
805-0039-101
TEKELEC 805-0039-101 T8000 SANTERAONE VSM4A Voice Server Module 4A TEKELEC 805-0039-101 ..
$2,595.00
Stock: 2
Carrier Access 800-00096-00, EdgeFLEX 100, Access optical, Ethernet,ATM or MPLS transport networks. Carrier Access 800-00096-00..
$2,595.00
Out Of Stock
7850-VSG
Nuage Networks / Alcatel-Lucent 7850-VSG, 3HE08489AARA01, CSM1A00ARA (NO POWER or FANS) At 96 ports, the Nuage Networks 7850 VSG provides the industry’s highest 10GE port density in a 1RU gateway. Support includes 1GE (via SFP), 10GE (SFP+) and 40GE (QSFP+).The Nuage Networks™ 7850 Virtualized Services Gateway (VSG) is the industry’s leading 1RU data center gateway, supporting Software-Defined Networking (SDN) principles across Layer 2, Layer 3 and Layer 4.The high-density hardware-based VXLAN ..
$2,595.00
Stock: 1
Nortel Passport 8010CP chassis New open box..
$2,590.00
Out Of Stock
BMM-4-CX2-MS-A
INFINERA BMM-4-CX2-MS-A, WMOMA24LAD, 800-0128-004 BMM-4 C-ONLY TYPE 2 MS ..
$2,590.00
Stock: 1
T320-BASE
T320 Internet Router w/ 2x RE-600-2048, control board, sonet clock, switch interface, Pem 2x Power..
$2,575.00
Stock: 6
X4-C
Enterasys X4-C 4 SLOT MATRIX X4 CHASSIS ONLY..
$2,550.00
Stock: 2
Optixia XL10 chassis with four power supplies..
$2,550.00
Stock: 1
NTHW18BF 02
Nortel NTHW18BF 02 6MPKTSERVSP Card Nortel NTHW18BF 02 ..
$2,550.00
Out Of Stock
HP J8992A PROCURVE 6200YL-24G 24-PORT MANAGED PROCURVE MGBIC RACK MOUNTABLE SWITCH HP J8992A 6200YL-24G..
$2,550.00
Out Of Stock
CXA-00755-B020
Riverbed SteelHead CXA-00755-B020 CX 755 - Model H - application acceleratorRiverbed SteelHead CX has a simple, yet critical, mission: Speed the transfer of data and applications over the Internet and wide area networks (WANs). Whether it's in branch offices, datacenters, rugged and virtual environments, or the cloud, the performance and productivity you get is so fast you'll swear your WAN is behaving like a LAN. Product Description Riverbed SteelHead CX 755 - Model H - application accelerator ..
$2,550.00
Out Of Stock
ADLM-T4-1-C4
Infinera ADLM-T4-1-C4, WOTRBS1LAA, 800-0206-003 ADLM, OCG1, Tune4, Type4 ..
$2,550.00
Stock: 9