NW Remarketing Inc. is not, and does not claim to be, an authorized Distributor/Reseller of any manufacturer mentioned on this page.

CPAK-100G-SR10

Brand: Cisco
Product Code: CPAK-100G-SR10
Availability: 3
Condition:
Condition:
Price: $220.00
Qty:  
Description Reviews (0)
New In Clamshell Cisco CPAK-100G-SR10 - 100g Transceiver Module CPAK 100gbase Fiber 10 X 10gb CPAK-100G-SR10, WOTRDWCBAA, 800-41495-01 The Cisco CPAK-100G-SR10 module delivers 100-Gbps links over 24-fiber ribbon cables terminated with MPO/MTP connectors. It can also be used in 10 x 10Gb mode along with ribbon-to-duplex-fiber breakout cables for connectivity to ten 10GBASE-SR optical interfaces. It supports link lengths of 100m and 150m on laser-optimized OM3 and OM4 multifiber cables, respectively.
0
There are no reviews for this product.

Write a review

Your Name:


Your Review: Note: HTML is not translated!

Rating: Bad           Good

Enter the code in the box below: